Kidderminster Spring Warm Up External Results
Stourport
18 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.0Jacob PickeringPBU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:44.01:31.30
21:55.3Finley WildePBU13M Leamington1:55.31:55.3
32:03.9Sam Greenleaf U11M Cheltenham1:53.71:53.7
42:05.4William Skuse U11M Chelt  
52:09.8Jacob Crooke U11M Spark  
62:10.0Ethan Muckley U11M Dudley & Stourbridge2:01.61:53.7
72:10.5Archie RobertsSBU13M Kidderminster & Stourport2:10.51:29.0
82:13.8Kieren Cooper U11M Chelt  
92:14.8Sam Wallice U11M FoD  
102:17.7Jamie MillsPBU11M Sparkhill2:17.72:17.7
112:19.1Eddie Roberts U11M K&S  
122:22.2Cameron Flloyd U11M DASH  
132:26.3Jack Morley U11M Bir  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.1Maxwell Park-DaviesPBU17MAndrew GiffordHalesowen1:31.11:31.1
21:39.8Andrew MasonSBU17MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge1:39.81:37.7
31:41.4Alexander WalkerPBU15M Hereford & Worcestershire Schs1:41.41:41.4
41:43.8Sidney RobertsPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport1:43.81:43.8
51:46.6Oliver SingletonPBU15M Stratford-upon-Avon1:46.61:46.6
61:50.7Alex SurridgeSBU15M Kidderminster & Stourport1:50.71:33.4
71:52.0Dmitry NazarenkoSBU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:52.01:37.2
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Abigail SakerPBU11WMichael MielczarekHalesowen1:58.101:58.10
22:03.1Joanne Humphries U11W Sparkhill1:59.01:59.0
32:13.9Ellie Morgan U11WGarry HunterGloucester2:08.672:08.67
42:15.0Ellie Minshull U11W Coventry2:02.71:43.31
52:16.2Alice CrossPBU11W Sparkhill2:16.22:16.2
62:17.1Lauren Maull U11W Leam  
72:17.6Katie Williams U11W Spark  
82:20.6Phoebe Smith-Wright U11W Leam  
92:20.9Sarah Gamble U11W Strat  
102:21.1Jess SurridgeSBU11W Kidderminster & Stourport2:21.12:19.1
112:22.2Katie CartwrightPBU11WKenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge2:22.22:22.2
122:28.0Abi Emery U11W Dudley & Stourbridge2:15.82:15.8
132:33.3Amy Tongue U11W B&R  
142:36.4Georgia Meredith U11W DASH  
152:46.7Elizabeth James U11W K&S  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.1Phoebe CrawleyPBU13WDavid LucasForest of Dean2:01.12:01.1
22:02.7Jessica Clark U13WPaul CarrollWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.51:56.5
32:04.3Issy CothamSBU13WJohn AbbissBridgnorth2:04.31:48.4
42:05.3Hannah AlbuttPBU13W Halesowen2:05.32:05.3
52:11.5Charlotte LickmanPBU13W Worcester2:11.52:11.5
62:16.4Robyn AndrewsPBU13W Worcester2:16.42:16.4
72:19.3Candy LockettPBU13WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:19.32:19.3
82:21.3Sophie GiffordPBU13W Solihull & Small Heath2:21.32:21.3
92:28.6Lauren WallisPBU13W Forest of Dean2:28.62:28.6
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.0Sarah Stuart-SmithPBU17WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1:41.01:41.0
21:41.6Lucy McDermottPBU17WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon1:41.61:41.6
31:48.0Bethan SkusePBU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:48.01:48.0
41:51.2Danielle BradburnSBU15W Dudley & Stourbridge1:51.21:47.5
51:52.2Sadie MelhuishSBU15W Forest of Dean1:52.21:49.1
61:54.5Rachel JonesPBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon1:54.51:54.5
71:56.6Katy TownsendSBU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:56.61:52.1
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31:29.2Chris BrookPBV35M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond1:29.21:29.2
11:34.4Elliot PrincePBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni1:34.41:34.4
21:38.5Tony FosterPBV50M Leamington1:38.51:38.5
41:45.2Emma MatthewsPBSENW Leamington1:45.21:45.2