Speyside Runner North District League
Forres
23 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:40Ben LiveseySENMBen LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
2 32:08Kyle GreigSENM Forres
3 33:02Robbie PatersonSENM Forres
4 33:18Paul RoganV40M Forres
5 33:31Kenny RiddleV40M Inverness/Highland HR
6 35:18Alan ReidV40M Peterhead
7 35:30Ross ArbuckleV45M Cambuslang/Keith
8 35:49Graeme BartlettV40M Forres
9 35:51Lloyd GallantreeV45M Forres
10 35:57Simon DobbsV45M Norwich RR/Royal Air Force/Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:25Calum MacLeodU17M Inverness
2 22:38Donald ShandU17M Moray/Team Hippo
3 24:00John LittleU17M Moray
4 25:25Moray GoodfellowU17M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:00Craig CampbellU15M Inverness
2 16:12Thomas DayU15M Inverness
3 16:12Blair LittleU15M Moray
4 16:27Rob MurdochU15M Caithness AAC
5 16:33Callum FraserU15M Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:59Ross GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
2 12:01Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
3 12:14Alasdair CouparU13M East Sutherland
4 12:48Ruairidh GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
5 13:05Lewis SimU13M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:03Owen PatersonU11M Forres
2 4:07Oliver HealdU11M Moray
3 4:08Fraser RoachU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
4 4:11Struan TweedieU11M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:14Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2 24:18Gemma CormackU20WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo
3 24:57Moira DavieU23W Forres/Aberdeen Uni
4 25:51Eleanor ReidSENW Inverness
5 25:58Sheila GollanV45WJohn DaviesInverness
6 26:21Eleanor DuncanU20W Forres
7 27:01Siobhan EvansV35W Forres
8 27:59Morina MacDougallU23W Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:19Oonagh DunnettU15WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
2117:42Kirstie RoganU17W Forres
3217:50Mhairi MacLennanU15WCharles ForbesInverness
4318:16Erin MacKayU15W East Sutherland
5218:30Rebecca TaylorU17W Unattached
6418:41Bethany WilsonU15W Moray
8518:55Bethan NadinU15W East Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:27Heather CampbellU13W Inverness
2 13:32Eilidh MacRaeU13WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
3 13:34Laura MacPhersonU13W Inverness
4 13:34Arianne RossU13W Inverness
5 14:08Carey RossU13W Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:20Mary FlockhartU13WHarry LakelandInverness
2 4:22Gabrielle MacGregorU11W Caithness AAC
3 4:30Hannah KerrU11W I'ness