Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
30 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
23:03.6Lucas ArkwrightSBU11M927.03.01 Marlborough & District Junior3:03.62:37.5
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:19.5Emmett ThompsonPBU15M1419.02.96David LucasForest of Dean2:14.52:14.5
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:20.0James CurrahPBU15M1326.09.96Mike MilesWitney2:13.01:56.64
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:28.8Jacob Pickering U13M1223.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:23.62:05.1
 2:30.0Andrew EvansPBU13M   Forest of Dean2:30.02:20.6
 2:35.8Nathan Lewis U13M   Ivanhoe2:34.12:18.2
 2:36.1George BurtonPBU13M1219.12.97 Oxford City2:30.02:30.0
 2:37.7Benedict LowePBU13M   Oxfordshire Schs2:37.72:37.7
 2:38.8Ben ClaridgeSBU13M1212.11.97Tom KingWhite Horse2:38.81:53.56
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:30.7Thomas Randolph U13M1107.02.99Gordon DensleyTamworth2:27.51:58.14
 2:53.5Jasper Greenleaf U13M1111.11.98 Cheltenham2:38.52:21.0
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:32.3John HoworthPBU11M1021.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:32.02:08.11
 2:32.7Robert HoworthPBU11M1021.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:31.92:05.48
 2:47.2Glenn BalfourSBU11M920.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth2:47.22:17.91
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:32.3Lauren Herrington U15W1328.11.96Rob McKimReading AC2:26.22:23.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:31.7Yasmin Ryder U13W1226.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.32:16.68
 2:32.8Abbie Fisher U13W1103.06.98Bill TindellSouthampton2:29.32:26.3
 2:33.2Georgina Bradford U13W1213.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.822:21.29
 2:36.9Hannah Cox U13W1221.09.97 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:32.572:32.57
 2:40.7Elisha Evans U13W1221.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch2:40.22:27.89
 2:41.4Beth Mulvany U13W1202.03.98Paul KelseyOxford City2:29.72:24.7
 2:42.7Abby Reed U13W1205.01.98 Reading AC2:36.62:32.3
 2:42.7Katie GregorySBU13W1227.10.97Peter O'KeefeOxford City2:42.72:31.54
 2:54.5Harriet Roberts U13W1206.05.98 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.62:29.1
 3:08.3Lucy Roberts U13W1206.05.98 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:57.42:49.15
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:41.8Hannah WillisPBU13W1025.08.99Les RaymentReading AC2:41.82:24.51
 2:43.3Laurie DawkinsPBU13W1111.10.98Simon de WiltonExeter2:43.32:43.3
 2:44.5Alice Byles U13W1115.11.98Richard HartOxford City2:41.22:27.6