East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
4 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.5Patrick Manning U13M Great Yarmouth5:41.95:41.9
26:14.4Conor Culham U13MSimon MennellBraintree5:51.84:30.21
36:48.6Ben Charles U13M Diss6:18.126:18.12
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:47.4B Harrod U13M Brain  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.8Dominic Oliver U15MTim AshGreat Yarmouth4:38.74:14.76
24:42.7Callum Charleston U15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:34.53:58.76
34:43.3Ross Tennant U15M Ipswich4:32.003:50.06
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1Keelan PywellPBU15M Great Yarmouth4:48.14:41.3
25:00.0Toby UpsonPBU15MEric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket4:53.84:53.8
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.2Christopher Youell U17MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:19.733:55.94
24:45.2Stuart Haw U17M Peterborough4:42.04:05.70
34:46.7Daniel Gomes U17M Great Yarmouth4:42.74:42.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.2Steven AdcockSBU17M Chelmsford4:45.24:43.0
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Chloe Beckett U17W Braintree5:01.24:54.21
25:45.7Laura Thomas U20W Ipswich5:37.75:08.8
35:57.2Lucy DaviesSBU23W Peterborough5:57.25:01.9
46:22.8Tamsin DesboroughSBU17W Great Yarmouth6:22.85:46.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.8Jill Rush V35W Braintree5:09.55:09.5
25:59.8Penelope Ford U17W Peterborough5:46.45:25.9
36:00.8E Welbourne SENW Ips  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Jodie Judd U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:13.804:24.36
25:31.8Chloe GodboldPBU13WAnthony TaylorIpswich5:31.85:31.8
45:58.6N Gould U13W Brain  
56:11.2Phoebe BakerPBU13WBarbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth6:11.26:11.2
3TBCCharlotte Lloyd U13W Peterborough5:47.65:47.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:49.2Kiera Tippett U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:45.54:54.05
28:27.4Madi Fribbens U11WMark FribbensBraintree8:09.48:09.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Catherine Lee U15W Great Yarmouth5:07.325:07.32
25:22.3Katie Peake U15W Ipswich5:20.85:20.8
35:31.3Anna Eden U15W Braintree5:27.55:27.5
45:39.2Katie Hutchinson U15W Peterborough5:21.74:58.19
56:39.5Kirsty Palmer U15W Diss6:31.96:31.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Samantha RagusPBU15W Braintree5:33.75:13.0
25:34.1Lauren RamseyPBU15WEric PhillipsIpswich5:34.15:15.2
35:37.9Hayley BartlettPBU15W Peterborough5:32.25:32.2