CP Sport Grand Prix External Results
Bath
19 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 23.8James Ball T13PBU20M1825.06.91Jane CoiaFederation of Disability Sport Wales23.823.8
 24.3Paul WillisPBU20M1704.08.92Angela RobertshawHalifax24.323.75
 25.7James Ledger PBU20M  Darrell MaynardSwansea25.725.7
 26.5Stephen Keeling T37/F37PBU23M  Keith FradleyCity of Stoke26.525.85
 26.9Rhys Jones T37/F37PBU17M1530.06.94Jane CoiaFederation of Disability Sport Wales26.924.37
 27.2Daniel Norton T36/F36 U23M  Jeffrey HarwoodCwmbran/Federation of Disability Sport Wales26.8026.80
 27.3Alex Teasdale T37PBU17M   East Cheshire27.325.41
 28.7Glenn Scott T43 U20M   Bromsgrove & Redditch28.5728.57
 29.0James Taylor T36/F36SBU23M  Deborah SmithKendal27.6227.62
 29.4Thomas Wilson SENM   unk  
 29.9Natasha Mead T13PBU17W  Sonya EllisExeter29.7029.57
 30.0Andrew Hooper T38/F38PBU23M   Bournemouth30.030.0
 30.4Marcus Pidgley T37/F37PBU20M  Graeme GourlayPoole AC30.428.84
 30.8Tom Minchington T37/F37PBU20M   Yeovil30.829.91
 32.6Jordan Howe T35/F35PBU15M1412.10.95Jane CoiaUknetrunner32.627.39
 33.3Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W   Stevenage & North Herts32.7631.39
 33.4Philip Williamson  U20M  Claire MoyleUnattached32.230.69
 34.5Ryan Vickery T36/F36SBU17M   Yeovil34.531.23
 34.8Fiona Clarke T38/F38PBU17W1501.09.94Mike BilsonBRAT34.833.44
 34.9Dominic Hopkins PBU17M1502.09.94 Stevenage & North Herts34.934.85
 37.2Ewan Richardson T35/F35 U15M   Unattached37.0434.76
 39.0Robbie Carrick-Smith T37/F37SBU15M   Yeovil39.031.87
 40.4Natalie Williams  U15W  Ros CrampStevenage & North Herts39.336.00
 40.8Sean McGeever SBU17M1506.04.95Malcolm WallaceWatford40.837.2
 42.1Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W3623.05.74Alan DenyerWorthing39.6235.25
 46.2Eleanor Hubbert PBU15W1304.10.96Mark HubbertWitney46.237.77
 46.5Ollie Pierce SENM   unk  
 54.8Catherine Steels T36SBV40W4006.06.70 Southampton54.854.61