English Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Stoke
18-19 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:07.21Matthew Cole U15M1420.12.95 Yeovil/Wells City2:02.732:02.73
P2:13.68Haran Dunderdale U15M1426.04.96Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:08.11:58.1
P2:14.31Philip BridgePBU15M1415.06.96Annette WealeYeovil2:14.312:05.73
P2:14.68Adam WrightPBU15M1415.09.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:14.681:54.02
P2:15.62Keiron Russ U15M1401.10.95 Daventry2:13.82:07.85
P2:16.80Brad HillPBU15M1410.11.95Colin BarossMarlborough & District Junior2:16.802:16.80
P2:17.21Francis Lammas U15M1423.09.95Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone2:15.52:15.5
P2:17.31Alex O'Brien U15M1406.06.96Philip SergeantChelmsford2:17.02:10.91
P2:18.02Joshua LowePBU15M1401.12.95Andy PaulBirchfield H2:18.022:18.02
P2:19.86Matt TallisPBU15M1424.02.96 Nuneaton/Warwickshire Schs2:19.862:19.86
P2:20.07Rob Phillips U15M1429.02.96Dean GarrettYate2:13.72:13.7
P2:20.08Daniel TrusslerPBU15M1430.01.96George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:20.082:20.08
P2:20.96Terry LucasPBU15M1405.10.95Philip SergeantBasildon2:20.962:20.96
P2:21.18Callum Triance U15M   Shropshire Schs2:20.32:20.3
P2:21.25Matt AllisonPBU15M   Durham Schs2:21.252:21.25
P2:23.19Sam MeylerPBU15M1511.09.95Paul HarrisonDaventry2:23.192:23.19
P2:24.29Matthew ClarkePBU15M1405.01.96 Daventry2:24.292:05.9
P2:24.30Sam RoundPBU15M1417.10.95 Northamptonshire Schs2:24.302:24.30
P2:24.98Ryan Spivey U15M1415.11.95 East Grinstead2:14.22:05.60
P2:26.03Sam Tyrell U15M   Chester-le-Street2:21.12:21.1
P2:26.05Dom Reid U15M   Sussex Schs2:18.12:18.1
P2:26.51Matthew Kell U15M   Durham Schs2:22.42:22.4
P2:26.87Josh Phillipson U15M1505.09.95 Blaydon2:20.52:20.5
P2:27.63Luke Reynolds U15M1315.10.96 Taunton2:18.012:15.20
P2:28.74Reece Barnett U15M1507.09.95 Walton2:26.32:26.3
P2:30.33Aiden Davies U15M1426.12.95Bruce BewleyDoncaster2:06.92:04.84
P2:30.34Ivan Sanin U15M   Shropshire Schs2:29.42:29.4
P2:30.85Jamie Savage U15M1411.04.96Julia Machin 2:26.62:26.6
P2:31.62James Mulhern U15M1422.11.95 Telford AC2:29.82:29.8
P2:31.91Michael Papanicola U15M1429.04.96 Brighton & Hove2:27.82:27.8
P2:33.29Nicholas Hunt U15M1427.12.95Erik LittleBournemouth2:24.52:24.5
P2:33.88James Gavigan U15M1309.06.97Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:22.52:13.20
P2:36.67James Tostevin U15M1308.11.96 Yeovil2:29.92:28.26
P2:47.50Ashley Kirsopp U15M1320.01.97 Warrington AC2:34.22:34.2
PDQCurtis Mitchell U15M   Lancs  
PDQJosh Merrett U15M   Bridgnorth2:37.02:37.0
PDNSJoseph Lancaster U15M1417.01.96Nicholas LancasterCity of Sheffield1:58.781:51.16
PDNSLuke Townsend U15M1406.11.95 Rugby & Northampton2:20.62:20.6
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:31.52Emma MacFarlane U15W1407.12.95Bill BoydCorby2:26.362:24.2
P2:32.08Morgan LakePBU15W1312.05.97Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:32.082:21.06
P2:33.04Brogan Stewart U15W1405.04.96 Barrow & Furness2:26.12:26.1
P2:33.47Lizzie Clifford U15W1428.09.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:30.62:25.09
P2:34.08Jordanna Morrish U15W1419.10.95Robert IngleCornwall2:30.52:29.68
P2:34.38Jess MendozaPBU15W   Wiltshire Schs2:34.382:34.38
P2:34.81Shirin IrvingPBU15W1325.09.96Neil DodsonCroydon2:34.812:29.80
P2:35.43Olivia Montez-Brown U15W1422.05.96Geoff WardWest Cheshire2:35.202:27.92
P2:35.45Katy Rushmer U15W1408.01.96 Croydon/Millfield Sch2:28.62:28.6
P2:35.83Jessica HodsmanSBU15W1503.09.95Roger DevlinKendal2:35.832:33.3
P2:36.29Lucy Turner U15W1314.02.97Sam StanislausGateshead2:32.782:24.9
P2:37.23Georgina WestwoodPBU15W1406.07.96Eldon LakeReading AC2:37.232:25.56
P2:37.35Emily Dixon U15W1427.11.95Diana VilesTeam Bath2:32.42:27.3
P2:37.37Leah Toop U15W1316.02.97 Doncaster2:35.42:35.4
P2:37.42Ebony Wake U15W1309.12.96Paul HarrisonCoventry2:36.42:28.51
P2:37.89Kate Davies U15W1427.09.95Garry HunterGloucester2:35.72:31.46
P2:38.19Ellie Rayer U15W1322.11.96Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.22:28.92
P2:38.82Emma Nanson U15W1406.10.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.742:34.74
P2:40.50Lucy Chappell U15W1310.01.97Bruce BewleyDoncaster2:37.62:30.64
P2:40.90Clarice Parrott U15W1401.03.96Edward HawkinsBraintree2:40.282:40.28
P2:41.80Katie Farrimond U15W1422.10.95Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:41.52:37.9
P2:43.94Natasha Wilson U15W1405.11.95Michael DoranCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:39.22:35.7
P2:46.81Alysha MitchellPBU15W1407.04.96Leigh CannBasildon2:46.812:45.1
P2:47.61Heather Ramsay U15W1430.12.95 Kendal/Cumbria Schs2:43.02:43.0
P2:47.62Amy Hodgson U15W1418.01.96Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield2:36.932:27.84
P2:47.75Alyssia Carr U15W1327.11.96Alan ChildsLeeds City2:37.572:37.57
P2:48.22Rhiann Beaumont U15W1401.10.95Peter HancockPreston2:43.182:31.31
P2:48.43Millie Johnston U15W   Wiltshire Schs2:39.32:39.3
P2:48.66Emma CowellPBU15W1423.11.95Tony BatemanSouthampton2:48.662:44.1
P2:49.40Emily Runton U15W1421.02.96 Guildford & Godalming2:47.192:47.19
P2:53.09Lilian BrowerSBU15W1418.12.95 Camberley2:53.092:48.69
P2:53.68Hannah Pattie-Belleli U15W1408.11.95Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.72:36.19
P2:54.91Chelsea WadePBU15W1404.02.96Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk2:54.912:45.38
P2:55.72Maria Hollingsworth U15W1408.04.96Roy ThickpennyBoston2:50.82:50.8
P2:58.97Olivia Noteman U15W1421.10.95Mike CordenCity of Sheffield2:50.02:32.1
PDNFRoo Black U15W1404.12.95 Yeovil2:38.22:38.2
PDNSKatherine Molyneux U15W1303.05.97 Derby2:43.92:43.9