English Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Stoke
18-19 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.75K (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D45.34Kariym Irving U20M1807.08.92Mike FleetCroydon49.7154.07
D38.83James Lelliott U20M1711.02.93Keith FlemingBournemouth/Millfield Sch39.4240.20
D37.90Jackson Curtis U20M1715.06.93Chris WattsMarshall Milton Keynes39.8544.04
D37.55Joseph Hutchinson U20M1714.10.92 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs42.2442.24
D37.34Kane Humphrey U20M1825.02.92Mike CordenRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni43.7344.75
D36.28Jack Andrew U20M1812.10.91Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester38.5438.68
D35.73Joe Dunderdale U20M1804.09.92Joe DunderdaleLincoln Wellington37.8937.89
D35.33Harry Dalton U20M1726.09.92James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes36.6236.62
D35.09Douglas Stark U20M1725.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth37.1041.82
D34.08Jamie Courtenay U20M1813.12.91Adrian CourtenayCheltenham/Bath Uni37.3237.32
D34.02Joshua Barard U20M1824.04.92Christopher BartramCity of Stoke39.7040.00
D33.96Liam Ramsay U20M1718.11.92Mike CordenDoncaster35.1442.45
D33.07Deo Milandu U20M1730.10.92Morris FoxCity of Stoke34.9537.19
D32.73Alex WharfePBU20M1807.01.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone32.7332.73
D32.29Keno Mario-Ghae U20M1712.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight34.5834.78
D32.13Ben Thompson U20M1812.09.92Simon de WiltonTaunton37.9737.97
D31.81Ollie Wright U20M1802.06.92 City of Plymouth/Manchester Uni/Armada42.0642.06
D30.90Chris Hewitson U20M1803.12.91Ian GrantYeovil/Millfield Sch32.0932.09
D29.91Stephan Brockett U20M1823.05.92 Boston33.8333.83
D29.74Joshua GuestPBU20M1720.01.93 Leamington29.7429.74
D29.65Haydn Brown-Williams U20M1919.02.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Armada30.8930.89
D29.15Matthew Houlden U20M1821.05.92Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni/Scunthorpe29.7029.70
D28.96Edward DawesPBU20M1815.12.91Martyn JonesTelford AC28.9628.96
D28.25Connor WintersPBU20M1701.10.92Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts28.2528.25
D27.28Daniel Coutakis U20M1812.12.91 Jarrow & Hebburn/Team Tyne & Wear28.5528.55
D27.23Timothy Billings U20M1715.10.92 Dartford H37.7739.98
D26.39Theodore Silkstone-Carter U20M   Warwickshire Schs26.7026.70
D26.20Mark Cryer U20M1727.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone27.0633.05
D24.54Ryan CleaverPBU20M1706.08.93 Rugby & Northampton24.5424.54
D24.45Jake BrittainPBU20M1823.11.91 Boston24.4524.45
D24.28Constantin KossenPBU20M   Somerset Schs24.2824.28
D24.11Michael Feeney U20M1827.02.92 Amber Valley/Leeds Metropolitan Uni/Team CDAV31.9234.70
D23.96Chris Blandford U20M1818.08.92Sam HarrisonAshford AC/East Anglia Uni29.9132.85
D20.38Joe Pybus U20M1714.10.92 Brighton & Hove24.5224.52