Inter Services Cross Country Championships External Results
RAF High Wycombe
26 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 37:05Rob BugdenSENM Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
2 37:47Ben LiveseySENMBen LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
3 39:09Craig WilliamsU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
4 39:18Gareth Huw WatkinsV35MGerald ArcherSouth Derbyshire/Army
5 39:30Sam MitchellU23M Worcester/Royal Air Force
6 39:37Barry StoddartV35M Army
7 39:51Mark GreenwoodV35MKeith DonkinStamford/Army
8 39:58Kieran WhiteSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
9 40:07Dave ColeV45M Royal Air Force
10 40:15Oz EllisSENMOz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
11 40:31Spr KyanjuiSENM Army
12 40:38Martyn PotterSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Army
13 40:48Andrew SaverySENM Birchfield H/Army
14 40:52David BranfootSENM Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
15 41:28Lee AthersmithSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
16 41:45Graeme HuntSENM Durham/Royal Air Force
17 41:52Michael WilsmoreSENMGraeme RileyTamar/Royal Navy
18 42:26Peter WaumsleyV35MPeter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy
19 42:38Nathan GoslingSENMAlan RoweCornwall/Royal Navy
20 42:58Matt BlundenSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1140:15Mark CroasdaleV45M Lancaster & Morecambe/Royal Navy
2241:04Tony DunnV45MAlan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
3341:22Duncan BellV40MLawson CochraneWillowfield/Army
4441:26Ronnie McWilliamV40M Royal Air Force/Gainsborough & Morton
5541:47Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
6643:18Maj HenricksonV40M Army
7743:42Cpt HodkinsonV40M Navy
8843:52Mark PrestwoodV40M Royal Air Force
9944:04Chris ReesonV45M Royal Air Force
101044:29Robert HerringV45M Army
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:32Mne RedmileU20M Navy
2 12:39Ac CarterU20M RAF
3 12:55L bdr Minute-SearleU20M Army
4 13:05Aet DennyU20M Navy
5 13:07Js HobbinsU20M Army
6 13:11Gnr JacksonU20M Army
7 13:20Steve McLachlanU20M Royal Air Force
8 13:27Js CruickshankU20M Army
9 13:36Ac GrinrodU20M RAF
10 13:53Jake MitchellSENM Royal Air Force
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:39Sophie LovellSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
2 23:05Danielle HodgkinsonSENW Wallsend/Army
3 23:09Shan MansfieldSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
4 23:34Jodie DigbySENW Vale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force
5 23:52Helen TaylorSENW Birmingham Rowheath
6 24:27Joanne JohnsonSENW Royal Air Force
7 24:34Becky GriffithSENW Poole Runners/Royal Air Force
8 24:35Kelley HaniverSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
9 24:59Linda Lawrence (Ludlow)SENW City of Plymouth/Royal Navy
10 25:18Cathy ChundaSENW Army