South East Schools Inter Counties External Results
Eastleigh
6 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
33 8:50Olivia SofroniouU13W Essex Schs/Chelmsford
58 9:19Victoria BlincoeU13WDenise PeeneyBexley
24 10:20Joseph StanleyU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
59 11:08Ben MatthewsU13M Dartford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:33Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
229:34Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
339:43Matthew SmithU13M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
449:46James OliverU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
559:49William DownhamU13M City of Portsmouth
669:53Oliver ButlerU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7710:01Callum CharlestonU13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
8810:02Jake AlgerU13MAndy PayneEastbourne
9910:06Josh MannU13MDavid WestSouthend
101010:08George DempsterU13M Chichester
111110:08James HancockU13MNigel GriffithsSutton & District
121210:10Louis JenningsU13M Medway & Maidstone
131310:10Freddy KeefeU13M Chelmsford
141410:11Harry LeleuU13M Chichester
151510:12Mark HastingsU13M Camberley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:38George ElliottU13MIan PikeBenfleet RC
228:43George ButlerU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
338:50Greg CooperU13M Hants
448:51Khi O'NeillU13M Isle of Wight
558:53Laurence WillmoreU13MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
668:56Stephen FerroniU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
779:02Euan NichollsU13MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
889:06Jamie BrownU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
999:07Oliver SwallowU13M Chelmsford
10109:09Ethan BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
11119:10William StaffordU13M Winchester
12129:13Rian McCawleyU13M Camberley
13139:15Charlie MillsU13M Hants
14149:18David PoveyU13M Kent
15159:20Edward LindsayU13M Chelmsford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:08Lucy DrummondU13W Epsom & Ewell
2 9:09Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:13Maisie JonesU13W Basildon
4 9:15Georgia TuckfieldU13WJane FarrierOrion
5 9:16Lydia HallamU13WDave NaylorHavering
6 9:26Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
7 9:29Hannah LidbetterU13W Surrey Schs
8 9:29Alice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
9 9:30India SpoorU13W Worthing
10 9:34Rebecca ElphickU13WPeter BakerCrawley/St. Mary's Uni
11 9:35Rebecca DingemansU13W Guildford & Godalming
12 9:39Lily HowardU15W Kent
13 9:41Gemma HollowayU13W Thurrock
14 9:46Maddy GoughU13W Chelmsford
15 9:47Gemma WildashU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:54Grace CookU13W Bodyworks/Eastbourne
227:57Hannah KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
338:00Katherine Shiel-RankinU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
448:05Millie SmithU13W Chelmsford
558:09Isobel IvesU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon
668:11Liberty GoodU13W Essex Schs
778:19Rosa PrideauxU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
888:23Lucy WildashU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
998:27Anna WestonU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
10108:30Ellen WhiteheadU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
11118:32Heidi Surman-WellsU13W Havering
12128:32Abbie FisherU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
13138:35Rose EllisU13W Chichester
14148:36Sophie MansfieldU13WMark BestCrawley
15158:36Evangeline FosterU13WJane FarrierOrion