BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
27 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:26.0Steve Mitchell U23M2224.05.88Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC8:16.368:04.89
28:32.6Nathaniel LaneSBSENM3410.04.76 Cardiff8:32.68:13.39
38:34.6Owain JonesPBSENM  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:34.68:34.6
48:36.2Peter Freedman SENM2612.07.84 Tavistock/Total Fitness Bath8:34.478:34.47
58:39.2Charlie MacLeanPBU20M1803.12.91Charlotte FisherTaunton/Yeovil8:28.598:22.98
68:40.3Shaun DixonPBSENM2706.09.82Ben NoadHighgate8:40.38:40.3
78:46.1Blair BrownPBU17M1611.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton8:46.18:36.9
88:52.4Benedict WesthenryPBU17M1526.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset8:52.48:37.56
98:55.5Robert Galt U20M1827.01.92Christopher FrapwellStroud8:49.88:25.50
108:58.0Rob McTaggart SENM2414.10.85Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC8:48.418:34.25
118:59.4Luke ScottPBSENM2601.07.84Charlotte FisherTaunton8:59.48:38.49
129:01.8Andrew Friend SENM2202.08.87James ThieCardiff8:35.998:35.99
139:07.4John DuttonPBSENM   Australia9:07.49:07.4
149:16.2John Clarke V35M3830.09.71 Newham & Essex Beagles8:58.208:58.20
3000 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:59.0Ian HabgoodSBSENM2614.05.84 Bournemouth8:59.08:49.44
28:59.4Luke JacobsPBU17M1516.02.95 Bristol & West8:59.48:59.4
39:12.4Adam HollandPBSENM2305.03.87Adam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team9:12.49:12.4
49:17.1Alex CarterPBU15M1424.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:14.348:26.11
59:18.1Stephen GossSBV40M4115.12.68 Exeter9:18.18:47.4
69:23.7Tom BloodworthPBU23M2223.07.88 Taunton/Cardiff Met Uni9:23.79:23.7
79:24.0David WilkinsonSBV45M4707.11.62 Exeter9:24.09:04.5
89:25.0Rowan PreecePBU17M1508.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton9:25.08:47.63
99:26.0Jake WaldronPBU23M1927.08.90Craig WinrowExeter/Bath Uni/South West RR9:26.09:01.54
109:55.6Jamie GrosePBU17M1503.10.94Jamie GroseBournemouth9:55.69:28.8
119:57.6Hannah Alderson U20W1801.03.92Keith BrackstoneYate/Bristol & West9:41.229:41.22
129:57.7Alan MetcalfeSBU23M2122.02.89Mark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni9:57.79:44.0
1310:11.6Blake BlackwoodPBU17M1426.08.95 Exeter10:11.69:53.28
1410:24.1Imogen Wolsey U17W1601.11.93Mick WoodsTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs10:20.110:15.63
1510:26.5Jo MeekSBSENW3320.05.77 Tavistock10:26.59:57.10