Brooks Westward League
Redruth
21 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:36Kevin HeywoodSENM3130.09.78 Bideford
2 27:51Kevin ToherV35M3714.02.73 Newquay & Par
3127:57Dave BuzzaV45M4706.12.62 Cornwall
4 28:06Mark JenkinSENM3119.09.78 Bideford
5 28:24Matt PullenSENM3324.05.76 Cornwall
6128:40Eliot BucknerU20M1809.12.91Alasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
7 28:44Oliver BerryU23M2226.10.87 Exeter/Birmingham Uni
8228:47James WaldieU20M1729.06.92 Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
9 28:47Ashley HumphreysSENM2402.01.86 Exeter
10229:27Tony DunnV45M4520.06.64Alan RowlingCornwall/Royal Navy
12129:43Adrian BallV40M4304.02.67 Cornwall
13329:53Simon AndersonV45M4611.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
15130:21Richard DrageV50M5119.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
17430:32Tony SymonsV45M4928.01.61 Tavistock
29133:14Steve GroombridgeV55M5522.05.54 Tavistock/Exmouth
43136:11Bob ChapmanV60M6305.12.46 Royal Navy/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:39Conor RobinsonU17M1603.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
2 17:28Dan NashU17M1523.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
3 17:44Josh TrigwellU17M1628.05.93Brian O'HareExeter
4 17:48Ashley SmithU17M1628.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
5 18:34Mark BudgeU17M1625.07.93 East Cornwall
6 19:11Samuel HarryU17M1627.06.93Peter MeredithCornwall
7 19:28Adam CaunterU17M   Newton Abbot
8 19:34Liam SmithU17M   East Cornwall
9 19:38Steven SimsU17M   East Cornwall
10 20:02Luke WallisU17M   Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:34Andrew WordenU15M1507.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall
2 16:45Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15M1405.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
3 16:54David WeirU15M1431.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
4 17:08Christian HewittU15M1408.05.95 Tiverton
5 17:19Tom RawetU15M1525.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall
6 17:27Kit GriersonU15M   Exeter
7 17:30Thomas WoodU15M1329.03.96 Mounts Bay
8 17:48Stephen DenbeighU15M   Dartmouth
9 18:05James CraddockU15M  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
10 18:10Alex CaersU15M   East Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:42Samuel Lane de CourtinU13M1321.02.97Adam TofieldCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
2 10:56Jordan ChannonU13M   Tavistock
3 11:04James BlackfordU13M1221.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
4 11:08Grey GriersonU13M   Sidmouth
5 11:16Frankie AldredU13M1128.09.98 City of Plymouth/Armada
6 11:41J WoodU13M   Mt Bay
7 12:14Matthew RobinsonU13M   Cornwall
8 12:24Jordan SmithU13M   East Cornwall
9 12:40Matthew Neyle-OpieU13M1213.04.97 City of Plymouth
10 12:46Luke CraddockU13M1128.08.98 Newquay & Par
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:45Ami YettonSENW   Plymouth H
2119:05Emma SteptoV35W3904.04.70Alan RowlingCornwall
3 19:14Katherine HumphreysSENW2428.11.85 Exeter
4119:40Anna RustU17W1605.06.93Brian O'HareExeter
5120:00Revis CrowleV45W4826.01.62 East Cornwall
6 20:04Michelle MooreSENW2301.07.86 South Devon
7220:28Caroline HewittV45W4622.12.63 Tiverton
8220:41Lisa PictonV35W3503.03.75 East Cornwall
9120:43Marilyn BlairV50W5004.09.59 Torrington
10 20:48Jenny AlmeyU20W2002.12.89Peter MeredithCornwall
11221:12Katie BurnsU17W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
12121:30Caroline StevenV40W4313.01.67Caroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
14321:44Olivia BallardU17W1612.05.93Peter MeredithCornwall
16221:52Karen CookV50W5230.04.57 South West RR
17422:01Caitlin MulroyU17W  Peter MeredithCornwall
19522:15Rebecca WindemerU17W   Tavistock
28123:46Anne DarbyV55W5624.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:57Rosie ChamberlainU15W1411.08.95Brian O'HareExeter
2 15:14Finlay BrayU15W1418.01.96 Cornwall
3 15:21Claire FraserU15W1403.08.95 Tavistock
4 15:25Dulcie AtkinsonU15W1530.10.94 Cornwall
5 15:49Zoe FisherU15W1302.05.96 Cornwall
6 16:02Megan DavisU15W1411.08.95 Cornwall Schs
7 16:05Alice VageU15W1514.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall
8 16:31Rebecca RogersU15W1423.04.95 City of Plymouth
9 16:33Jess BehennahU15W   East Cornwall
10 16:36Tamsin GummowU15W1428.10.95 Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:21Victoria WeirU13W1217.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2 11:38Poppy TankU13W1205.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3 11:45Georgia TimsonU13W1210.09.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
4 12:24Tess MasselinkU13W   East Cornwall
5 12:34Lowenna HawkeyU13W1210.09.97 Newquay & Par
6 12:39Jess StrangU13W1219.05.97Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
7 12:51Ashley SmithU13W1222.03.97 Newquay & Par
8 13:05Claudia CarlyonU13W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
9 13:20Olivia BarnesU13W   Mounts Bay
10 13:23Emmie BlameyU13W1205.08.97David VarneyNewquay & Par