Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Woking
30 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8Charlie Mills U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:18.98
25:00.9Rian McCawley U13M Camberley4:53.504:04.79
35:15.8Joseph Carabine U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.854:52.1
45:18.2Isaac Farnworth U13MRoderick LockReading AC5:09.74:34.0
55:19.6Edward McDougallPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.65:19.6
65:23.9Alex Clayton U13MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:12.04:42.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.7Will Edwards U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:16.15:01.8
25:26.7Matthew Litchfield-Williams U13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC5:15.94:50.7
35:40.7Ross MaxwellPBU13MAlan DriverCamberley5:16.74:41.9
45:42.5Samuel McCready U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:42.365:10.39
55:44.2Adam Moore U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.383:51.18
66:39.9Samuel Steventon U13M Reading AC5:08.75:08.7
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.8William Parrott U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.94:41.42
25:30.4Michael BeerPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.44:56.6
35:41.2Curan Aherne U13M WSEH  
45:41.3Joe Brown U13M WSEH  
55:46.2Harry CritchleyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:46.24:47.14
65:49.7Robbie BeaumontPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.75:46.6
75:53.5Zac Minns U13M Read  
85:59.6George Wright U13M WSEH  
96:00.6Reece Webber U13M AFD  
106:16.1Ollie Lunn U13M Read  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.1Daniel Wallis U15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52
24:46.0Daniel MinnsPBU15M Reading AC4:42.84:42.4
34:54.8Jack HaywardPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.24:54.2
44:55.6Daniel AyersPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:42.3
54:57.2Nathan MapperleyPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:57.204:15.0
65:05.4George GathercolePBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.83:53.36
75:35.4Lewis O'Connor U15M Brack  
85:42.2Alex Keys U15M Maidenhead5:40.25:28.81
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Thomas Marlow U15M Guildford & Godalming4:53.94:36.1
25:06.7Brogan McCawley U15M Camberley4:41.04:00.88
35:20.4Cormac Scully-King U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.04:35.2
45:42.6Tim Kenyon U15M Reading AC5:38.25:38.2
55:56.9Joel ShepperdPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:56.95:56.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.2Sam EglenPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:21.254:06.58
24:35.3David ShepperdSBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.34:29.4
34:39.8Jonathon RobertsPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:34.953:47.75
44:44.2Seb BowermanPBU17M Bracknell AC4:44.24:44.2
54:48.7Ben Bradley U17MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.793:51.27
65:09.4Cameron BatemanPBU17M Camberley5:09.45:09.4
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.4Luke BucklandSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached4:47.44:40.9
25:04.3Edward StockdaleSBU17MRob McKimReading AC5:04.34:10.57
35:34.8James Porter U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.15:21.1
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3Jonathan DryPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.374:21.14
24:35.0Matthew Brown U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.44:24.4
34:44.3Gari Brown U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.304:30.30
44:51.6Robert Hislop U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:26.4
54:54.2Jack Court U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.79