Avon County Championships (inc West of England Championships) External Results
Yate
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.19Martin Flook SENM2820.12.81 Bristol & West/Mendip1:53.241:52.36
21:59.36Andrew Dean-Young SENM2320.02.87Cy KnibbBristol & West1:56.21:56.2
32:03.34John Brierly U23M2130.12.88Cy KnibbBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:57.71:57.7
42:09.89Craig Bridges SENM   Team Bath2:09.42:03.0
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.02K Egan U13M   N Som  
22:48.06L Osgood U13M   N Som  
32:48.95J Gentry U13M   N Som  
42:49.90M Willcox U13M   N Som  
52:52.06Josh CrummackPBU11M1014.12.99 Weston-super-Mare Junior2:52.062:52.06
62:53.82Tom GrantPBU13M1221.11.97 Bristol & West2:45.92:45.9
73:11.30J Cook U13M   Yate  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.41Chris Goulding U15M1419.11.95 Team Bath2:15.932:12.1
22:18.67Calum HannayPBU15M1424.04.96 North Somerset2:17.02:16.98
32:23.65Joshua BrayPBU15M1418.12.95 North Somerset2:23.652:23.65
42:27.95Daniel Parker U15M1418.01.96 Yate/Westbury2:23.52:09.6
52:36.28Sam GloverSBU15M1327.10.96 Yate2:36.282:19.2
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.34Kane Lee U17M1406.06.95Neil MillerYate/Westbury2:03.61:56.92
22:19.43Sam Bedwell U17M1607.01.94David BedwellBristol & West2:00.22:00.2
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.82Sean Hazell U20M1810.08.91 Bristol & West1:59.451:58.1
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.65Annabelle Grady SENW2226.09.87David SakerRotherham/Bath Uni2:19.12:18.91
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.17Angharad Flower U13W1210.09.97Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:33.092:33.09
22:36.47Chloe BuckPBU13W1225.10.97Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.06
32:43.83Sophie Nash U13W1223.10.97 Yate/Westbury2:42.42:20.15
42:46.36Alana ShermanPBU13W1102.12.98Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:46.362:46.36
52:52.99Emma TaylorPBU13W   Yate/Westbury2:45.92:24.2
63:02.06Georgia TaylorPBU13W1011.05.99Dean GarrettYate/Westbury2:46.42:24.8
73:23.93Kirsty JenkinsSBU11W   Weston3:23.932:31.97
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.58Miranda Sadler U15W1425.11.95David TaylorBristol & West2:14.22:12.60
22:29.78Katie GrinyerPBU15W1302.09.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:25.32:17.48
32:33.81Hattie DentSBU15W1413.09.95Michael RimmerYate2:28.92:28.9
42:34.51Maria Jones U15W1408.10.95David TaylorBristol & West2:33.22:26.64
52:37.62Rosie Parsons U15W1422.01.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:29.222:29.22
62:57.96Holly SawyerSBU15W1309.09.96 Yate/Westbury2:57.962:44.8
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.15Lily Owsley U17W1510.12.94David TaylorBristol & West2:12.122:09.95
22:17.02Olivia SadlerPBU17W1601.05.94David TaylorBristol & West2:14.22:13.98
32:26.44Floren Scrafton U17W1624.12.93Pat GallagherYate/Westbury2:21.12:15.38
42:33.79Kelly Leat U17W1501.12.94 Yate/Westbury2:22.82:22.8
52:41.03Billie Williams U17W  David TaylorBristol & West2:33.82:33.8
62:46.02E Smyth-Robert U17W   Yate  
72:51.32Georgie BarlowSBU17W   Yate2:51.322:45.28
82:52.89Becky HendyPBU17W   Yate2:48.972:48.97