Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St. Ives
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.61Robin BrownSBU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/4:09.614:07.11
24:12.63Christopher Bannon U23MDavid DixCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:56.27
34:27.94John Morley SENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:26.64:21.92
44:28.02Andrew Moraghan V35MAndrew MoraghanBedford & County4:03.744:03.74
54:29.13Tom DunnPBSENM Nene Valley4:29.134:29.13
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:35.80Willaim Sewell U13M Bed C  
25:40.98Henry Dalrymple U13M Riv  
35:44.38Dan Corrigan U13M Nene Valley5:42.14:33.3
45:46.61Joseph Willmott U13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:14.84:33.56
55:54.32Damian Rutterford U13M Werrington/Nene Valley5:39.34:42.5
65:58.21Jamie Green U13M Camb Sch  
76:01.00Alex O’hara U13M Riv  
86:06.44Edward Brenton U13M Camb Sch  
96:07.94Henry Reynolds U13M Camb Sch  
106:17.43Sam MacE U13M Camb Sch  
117:24.79Johann Walker U13M Camb Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.59Guy KendallPBU15MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:23.04:09.14
24:30.61Christopher AllisonPBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:24.964:11.06
34:47.71Daniel BattyPBU15M Nene Valley4:47.714:47.71
44:57.65Will Taylor U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.54:35.4
55:00.41Tom Hemingway U15M Riverside4:56.434:56.43
65:04.52Dylan DoggettPBU15MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge5:04.525:04.52
75:08.83Edward Bottomley U15M Camb Sch  
85:13.10Stuart Knowles U15M Camb Sch  
95:18.25Jared TaylorPBU15M Riverside5:07.14:55.87
105:18.73William Waldock U15M Camb Sch  
115:24.62Daniel Stephenson U15M Peterborough5:01.64:29.93
125:39.02Ethan May U15M Camb Sch  
135:41.48Tristan Latchford U15M Camb Sch  
146:50.86jamie roseSBU15M Werrington6:50.865:27.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.93Matthew Nicholson U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:06.053:58.32
24:39.12James Cochrane U17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:17.864:10.73
34:47.55Kieran Jack U17MMick WoodsPeterborough4:34.484:25.76
44:53.19Jack Moore U17M Nene Valley4:47.94:45.8
54:54.56Kieran Doherty U17M Camb Sch  
64:55.58Ross Huskisson U17MMichael ProsserNene Valley4:40.34:40.3
74:56.62Rob Strong U17M Nene V  
84:57.51Henry Morton U17M Camb Sch  
94:58.13Theo Clarke U17M Camb Sch  
104:58.95Sam Smith U17M Biggleswade4:53.04:35.0
115:19.81Andrew Steel U17M P'boro  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.84Chris WrightSBU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.41
24:13.32Sam HuntPBU20M Nene Valley4:09.64:06.0
34:21.88Edward Gunby U20M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:01.664:01.66
44:22.87John BaslingtonPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni4:22.874:20.33
54:24.86Jacob Wisbey U20M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:23.94:16.7
64:42.43Josh Lunn U20MJames LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:31.074:05.18
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.20Joan LasenbySBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master5:07.04:46.54
25:18.36Rachel KitchenSBU20W Scarborough/Cambridge Uni5:18.364:50.56
35:19.79Emily Boast U20W Bedford & County/Riverside5:14.244:59.5
45:21.42Rebecca CarterPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.425:21.42
55:50.61Nathalie Richards U20W Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.87
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:35.93Charlotte Tara Murphy U13WMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.37
25:54.32Charlotte Lloyd U13W Peterborough5:47.65:47.6
35:55.66Kayla Engelbrecht U13W Huntingdonshire5:52.05:52.0
45:56.37Leigh-Ann Rose U13W Werrington5:36.15:19.8
55:58.81Georgia Gibbs U13W Nene Valley5:47.05:21.0
66:07.11Elisha Reid U13W Nene Valley5:43.75:26.7
76:22.10Ella Horwell U13W Camb Sch  
87:01.68Nikita Barber U13W Werrington6:33.86:33.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.11Hollie ParkerPBU15WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:26.92
25:07.94Claire Wilson U15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.57
35:31.66Katie Hutchinson U15W Peterborough5:21.74:58.19
45:35.73Faye McLellan U15W Huntingdonshire5:19.85:09.41
55:38.19Emily Grapes U15W Camb Sch  
65:55.62Katie Bates U15W Riverside5:55.615:42.48
75:59.15Emma Gibbons U15W Werrington5:53.85:16.6
86:01.42Katie Green U15W Werr J  
96:39.65Monish Edirisooriya U15W Nene V  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.13Emma RandallSBU17W Nene Valley5:02.134:57.53
25:23.81Hattie AlgarSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge5:23.815:09.54
35:30.70Kelly Green U17W Werrington5:14.95:14.9
45:31.28Ruth FlorySBU17W Bedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.5
55:31.89Emma ChanPBU17W Nene Valley5:18.65:10.9
66:00.21Jess Jones U17W Nene Valley5:42.05:42.0
76:10.77Amie SchneiderPBU17W Huntingdonshire6:10.776:10.77
87:10.86Bettina Petersen U17W C&C