Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St. Ives
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.61Robin BrownSBU23M2003.11.89Francis MarshNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/4:09.614:07.11
24:12.63Christopher Bannon U23M2030.12.89David DixCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:56.27
34:27.94John Morley SENM3126.02.79 Cambridge & Coleridge4:26.64:21.92
44:28.02Andrew Moraghan V35M3718.12.72Andrew MoraghanBedford & County4:03.744:03.74
54:29.13Tom DunnPBSENM   Nene Valley4:29.134:29.13
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.80Willaim Sewell U13M   Bed C  
25:40.98Henry Dalrymple U13M   Riv  
35:44.38Dan Corrigan U13M   Nene Valley5:42.14:33.3
45:46.61Joseph Willmott U13M1114.03.99 Cambridge & Coleridge5:14.84:48.8
55:54.32Damian Rutterford U13M1103.06.98 Werrington/Nene Valley5:39.34:42.5
65:58.21Jamie Green U13M   Camb Sch  
76:01.00Alex O’hara U13M   Riv  
86:06.44Edward Brenton U13M   Camb Sch  
96:07.94Henry Reynolds U13M   Camb Sch  
106:17.43Sam MacE U13M   Camb Sch  
117:24.79Johann Walker U13M   Camb Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.59Guy KendallPBU15M1409.02.96Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:23.04:09.14
24:30.61Christopher AllisonPBU15M1401.02.96Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:24.964:11.9
34:47.71Daniel BattyPBU15M1412.11.95 Nene Valley4:47.714:47.71
44:57.65Will Taylor U15M1428.03.96 Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.54:35.4
55:00.41Tom Hemingway U15M   Riverside4:56.434:56.43
65:04.52Dylan DoggettPBU15M1402.10.95Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge5:04.525:04.52
75:08.83Edward Bottomley U15M   Camb Sch  
85:13.10Stuart Knowles U15M   Camb Sch  
95:18.25Jared TaylorPBU15M1313.12.96 Riverside5:07.14:55.87
105:18.73William Waldock U15M   Camb Sch  
115:24.62Daniel Stephenson U15M1319.09.96 Peterborough5:01.64:29.93
125:39.02Ethan May U15M   Camb Sch  
135:41.48Tristan Latchford U15M   Camb Sch  
146:50.86jamie roseSBU15M   Werrington6:50.865:27.6
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.93Matthew Nicholson U17M1629.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:06.053:58.32
24:39.12James Cochrane U17M1529.09.94Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:17.864:10.73
34:47.55Kieran Jack U17M1530.12.94Mick WoodsPeterborough4:34.484:25.76
44:53.19Jack Moore U17M1508.04.95 Nene Valley4:47.94:45.8
54:54.56Kieran Doherty U17M   Camb Sch  
64:55.58Ross Huskisson U17M   Nene Valley4:40.34:40.3
74:56.62Rob Strong U17M   Nene V  
84:57.51Henry Morton U17M   Camb Sch  
94:58.13Theo Clarke U17M   Camb Sch  
104:58.95Sam Smith U17M1521.10.94 Biggleswade4:53.04:35.0
115:19.81Andrew Steel U17M   P'boro  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.84Chris WrightSBU20M1729.06.92 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.41
24:13.32Sam HuntPBU20M1729.04.93 Nene Valley4:09.64:06.0
34:21.88Edward Gunby U20M1807.12.91 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:01.664:01.66
44:22.87John BaslingtonPBU20M1819.03.92 Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni4:22.874:22.87
54:24.86Jacob Wisbey U20M1721.02.93 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:23.94:16.7
64:42.43Josh Lunn U20M1715.05.92James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:31.074:17.08
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.20Joan LasenbySBV50W5026.04.60 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Vets5:07.04:46.54
25:18.36Rachel KitchenSBU20W1908.02.91 Scarborough/Cambridge Uni5:18.364:50.56
35:19.79Emily Boast U20W1718.01.93 Bedford & County/Riverside5:14.244:59.5
45:21.42Rebecca CarterPBU20W   Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.425:21.42
55:50.61Nathalie Richards U20W1807.07.91 Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.87
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.93Charlotte Tara Murphy U13W1124.08.98Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:39.82
25:54.32Charlotte Lloyd U13W1121.05.98 Peterborough5:47.65:47.6
35:55.66Kayla Engelbrecht U13W   Huntingdonshire5:52.05:52.0
45:56.37Leigh-Ann Rose U13W1225.10.97 Werrington5:36.15:19.8
55:58.81Georgia Gibbs U13W1125.05.98 Nene Valley5:47.05:21.0
66:07.11Elisha Reid U13W1209.09.97 Nene Valley5:43.75:26.7
76:22.10Ella Horwell U13W   Camb Sch  
87:01.68Nikita Barber U13W   Werrington6:33.86:33.8
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.11Hollie ParkerPBU15W1320.12.96Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:30.98
25:07.94Claire Wilson U15W  Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.57
35:31.66Katie Hutchinson U15W1227.07.97 Peterborough5:21.74:58.19
45:35.73Faye McLellan U15W1406.09.95 Huntingdonshire5:19.85:09.41
55:38.19Emily Grapes U15W   Camb Sch  
65:55.62Katie Bates U15W1223.07.97 Riverside5:55.615:42.48
75:59.15Emma Gibbons U15W   Werrington5:53.85:16.6
86:01.42Katie Green U15W   Werr J  
96:39.65Monish Edirisooriya U15W   Nene V  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.13Emma RandallSBU17W1609.04.94 Nene Valley5:02.134:57.53
25:23.81Hattie AlgarSBU17W   Cambridge & Coleridge5:23.815:09.54
35:30.70Kelly Green U17W1611.12.93 Werrington5:14.95:14.9
45:31.28Ruth FlorySBU17W1524.08.94 Bedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.5
55:31.89Emma ChanPBU17W   Nene Valley5:18.65:10.9
66:00.21Jess Jones U17W   Nene Valley5:42.05:42.0
76:10.77Amie SchneiderPBU17W   Huntingdonshire6:10.776:10.77
87:10.86Bettina Petersen U17W   C&C