Eastern AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
17 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.24w3.6Amin Ahmadnia U23M Cambridge Uni11.0011.00
211.50w3.6Elior HarrisPBU23MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.5011.50
311.66w3.6Simon Turnock U23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Birmingham Uni11.411.3
412.61w3.6Alexis Tran-Viet SENM Cambridge Uni/Cambridge & Coleridge12.212.2
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.17  Joshua AmofahPBU13MColin CorlessSouthend13.1712.0
213.78  Daniel Griffin U13M City of Norwich13.613.6
313.97  Lewis ThornPBU13MEdward HawkinsBraintree13.9710.99
414.01  James GreenhalghPBU13MJohn GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Ryston14.0111.5
514.08  Nathan MonckPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge14.0814.08
614.15  Jamie Horne U13MPaul MerrellPeterborough14.0112.25
714.16  Toby James EdwardsPBU13M Peterborough14.1614.16
814.53  Joe De LucisPBU13M Peterborough14.5314.38
914.88  Ben Martin U13M West Norfolk14.814.8
1015.07  James Spratt U13M Norf Schs  
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12w3.6George PerkinsPBU15MPrince DuwaiChelmsford11.1210.84
211.43w3.6Jake BerneyPBU15MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough11.411.3
311.93w3.6Kyle MarshallPBU15MKeith PalmerSouthend11.9311.9
412.16w3.6Mark PhillipsonPBU15MJohn BarwickGreat Yarmouth12.1611.67
512.29w3.6Alex HoldsworthPBU15MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.2911.56
612.34w3.6James CurranPBU15MLuke AllenWest Suffolk12.3411.3
712.35w3.6Craig Brooks U15MWalter OliverWest Norfolk12.211.5
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78w5.4Alex McNallyPBU17MFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough10.7810.78
210.99w5.4Ryan O'SullivanPBU17MPrince DuwaiBasildon10.9910.96
311.13w5.4Joel GrenfellPBU17MFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough11.1311.0
411.19w5.4Max EverestPBU17MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough11.1911.1
511.51w5.4Andrew GallacherPBU17MKen HillsBraintree11.5111.51
611.54w5.4Billy Vernon-HamiltonPBU17M Stevenage & North Herts11.5411.47
711.66w5.4Liam VooghtPBU17M Stevenage & North Herts11.6611.66
811.89w5.4Andrew BaldwinPBU17MDavid BrownBiggleswade11.8911.89
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01w3.6Deji AkandePBU20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.0111.01
211.11w3.6Jonathan BrownPBU20MDavid WillisCity of Norwich11.1111.11
311.33w3.6George Cummins U20M Cambridge & Coleridge11.311.3
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.43  Hayley-Jayne ConeSBSENW Thames Valley12.4312.0
212.60  Heidi Nicholas SENWVespa EllisBasildon/Havering12.4712.3
312.78  Katy BarberSBU20WJohn BarwickGreat Yarmouth/Waveney Valley12.7812.5
412.80  Sharna Emanuel U20W Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire12.612.5
512.89  Jessica GraingerPBU20W Chelmsford12.8912.89
613.02  Erica CasonatoPBSENW Luton/Italy13.0213.02
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.25  Ebony OglePBU13W Peterborough13.2512.7
213.67  Louise PhillipsPBU13W Stevenage & North Herts13.6713.67
313.77  Shannon McNeilPBU13WSheila HaylettBasildon13.7712.5
414.33  Finlay Marriott U13WNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge14.012.4
514.41  Peggy Mai NormanPBU13W West Suffolk14.4113.5
614.65  Lauren GibbsPBU13W West Suffolk14.312.69
714.69  Honor DansiePBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge14.6914.69
814.74  Ellie SavvaPBU13WEdward HawkinsBraintree14.413.28
915.08  Amy ColemanPBU13WEdward HawkinsBraintree14.7014.3
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.65w3.8Megan Edwards U15WFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough12.6012.60
212.70w3.8Bethany IbbotsonPBU15WUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring12.7012.58
312.71w3.8Emily Lambert U15WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
412.75w3.8Natashia HadleyPBU15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix12.7512.75
512.84w3.8Ella HoughtonPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge12.8412.84
612.99w3.8Sophie KeeblePBU15WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.9412.94
713.45w3.8Kirsty Ronald U15WEdward HawkinsBraintree13.2212.84
813.50w3.8Alice Galloway U15WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge13.112.74
100 h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78  Emily Lambert U15WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
212.92  Bethany Ibbotson U15WUpali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring12.7012.58
312.94  Sophie KeeblePBU15WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.9412.94
413.37  Alice Galloway U15WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge13.112.74
513.39  Keeley Whitlock U15WGraham HolmesIpswich13.313.1
613.47  Catriona MarriottPBU15WNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge13.4713.08
713.78  Kerry McCrory U15W Southend13.7613.3
100 h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.60  Megan EdwardsPBU15WFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough12.6012.60
212.84  Natashia HadleyPBU15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix12.7512.75
312.94  Ella Houghton U15W Cambridge & Coleridge12.8412.84
413.22  Kirsty RonaldPBU15WEdward HawkinsBraintree13.2212.84
513.50  Favour OsuchukwuPBU15W West Suffolk13.5013.0
613.64  Georgia Ibbotson U15W Colchester & Tendring13.313.2
713.68  Charlotte Griffin U15W City of Norwich13.613.6
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37  Hannah SmithdalePBU17WPrince DuwaiChelmsford12.3712.37
212.44  Jess Quick U17WVespa EllisBasildon12.3012.30
313.00  Ella Cave U17W Cambridge & Coleridge12.912.9
413.18  Lisa Crowhurst U17W Colchester & Tendring13.0113.01
513.20  Sian McCrory U17WKeith PalmerSouthend13.0013.00
613.58  Leanne McCrory U17W Southend13.3813.3