Eastern AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
17 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.92Daniel Woodgate U20MJohn StokerLuton4:03.923:56.82
24:12.43Alex Dunbar U20MMick WoodsWest Suffolk4:01.833:53.11
34:13.47Tom Mead U20MJohn StokerLuton4:09.264:04.97
44:33.96Dominic Thackery U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:23.14:22.7
54:43.78Andrew Revell U17MEric PhillipsIpswich4:17.254:00.40
64:46.97Luke ScottPBU17M Huntingdonshire4:46.974:38.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.02Ryan Isaacson U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:17.104:00.38
24:42.64James Downing U15MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire4:34.053:54.95
34:46.63Joe Alexander U15MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley4:40.24:20.0
44:50.32Kieran McMorranPBU15M Bungay Black Dog4:46.084:46.08
54:58.30Sebastian Anthony U15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:52.043:53.76
65:10.15Cameron McKie U15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.66
75:12.85James Thomas U15M Biggleswade5:06.44:51.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.35Holly ArcherSBU17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk4:54.354:22.36
24:56.96Laura Farrar U17W St. Albans AC/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.97
34:57.98Poppy Blake U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.064:41.88
45:13.86Natalie Wickings U17WMike DunphyWatford5:03.445:03.44
55:16.44Sophie Cowper U23WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:56.64:32.29
65:33.54Lacey Bareham U20WRobert KimberColchester & Tendring5:17.65:05.4
75:44.42Sheridan McWilliam U17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:21.815:21.81
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.61Alanah Harris U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:52.464:39.10
25:04.38Abbie Donnelly U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:57.14:32.25
35:05.93Claire Wilson U15W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.57
45:07.32Catherine LeePBU15W Great Yarmouth5:07.325:07.32
55:19.31Emily Bullis U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.374:46.42
65:19.64Rebekah Ward U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:15.54:40.26
75:23.66Faye McLellan U15W Huntingdonshire5:19.85:09.41
85:24.08Caroline Willis U15W Stevenage & North Herts5:22.65:08.4
95:35.85Sophie Crofts U15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:11.194:47.65