Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Aron PollockPBU13M Basildon2:26.32:26.3
22:40.6Rory Glass U13M Herts Phoenix2:28.62:02.7
32:43.2Adam Oakley U13M Diss/Ryston/West Norfolk2:41.02:39.6
42:46.4Joe SharmanPBU13M Braintree2:46.42:46.4
52:47.2N Alemanyehu U13M E&H/BARN  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Aaron Forman U13M Herts Phoenix2:29.22:28.1
22:58.3Thomas ButlerSBU13MTy HoldenBarnet2:58.32:00.02
33:34.4A Fribbens U13M Brain  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Nicholas DoylePBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.40
22:19.5Connor PricePBU15MRobert GarnhamColchester H2:19.52:07.9
32:20.1Jonathan Burton U15M Basildon2:17.602:07.7
42:25.3G Faulkner U15M E&H/BARN  
52:31.4Artem Chymbai U15M Peterborough2:22.92:00.36
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Daniel MorganPBU15M Colchester H2:21.12:21.1
22:21.3Samuel Jones U15MDeborah SteerHerts Phoenix2:18.31:54.53
32:26.6Elliott Nielson U15MTy HoldenBarnet2:26.02:26.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9James McLeod U17M Braintree2:02.62:01.3
22:06.3Alex Cloona U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.4
32:08.6Andre CogginsPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.77
42:14.2Tom Holyoake U17M Peterborough2:13.02:07.1
52:14.7J Curtain U17M Ryst/w Norf  
62:15.3Tom Watson U15M Basildon2:05.792:05.79
72:28.0An Other U17M Col H  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Andrew SteeleSBU17M Peterborough2:29.82:15.78
22:37.2J Lumis U17M Bas  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Nastassja Allin U13WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:35.502:19.22
22:44.7Daisy Pointing U13W Basildon2:32.02:32.0
32:45.3Megan Hunter-Powell U13WJohn TorrPeterborough2:39.62:33.7
42:46.1Niamh CloonaPBU13WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.74
52:53.7Alexandra BaconPBU13W Braintree2:53.72:53.7
63:07.2A Read U13W Col H  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Emma HatchettPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:33.782:21.91
22:55.6E Sawyer U13W Col H  
32:57.2Madelaine Herbert U13W Herts Phoenix2:40.02:40.0
43:01.6F O'Brien U13W Bas  
53:24.1Lauren PhillipsSBU13W Braintree3:24.12:51.45
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Chloe ThorntonPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:30.322:19.6
22:40.4Hannah HughesPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:40.42:40.4
32:45.4Lauren Dowling U13W Enfield & Haringey2:44.12:31.9
42:52.8Sinead CollSBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:52.82:39.2
52:53.7Olivia CollPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:53.72:34.1
62:58.3Katie HatchettPBU13WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:56.432:43.17
73:06.0N Lewis U13W E&H/BARN  
83:09.7Melissa Wyard U13W Colchester H3:03.63:03.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Maisie Jones U15W Basildon2:29.722:23.7
22:36.0Laviai Nielsen U15W Enfield & Haringey2:23.412:08.88
32:38.2Megan BreenSBU15W Herts Phoenix2:32.22:31.6
42:46.3Annemarie AshPBU15W Peterborough2:44.02:42.1
52:52.3Jennifer Baldock U15W Braintree2:49.82:38.9
62:55.0Lizzie Simon U15W Colchester H2:48.72:48.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Lina Nielsen U15WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:22.322:21.74
22:42.3Elizabeth Parry U15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:39.82:32.0
32:49.6Raveena DhugaPBU15W Colchester H2:44.82:44.8
43:02.6C Hinds U15W Brain  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:44.3Zoe SmithPBU15W Barnet2:44.32:44.3
32:48.7Alicia FoundPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:48.02:28.39
43:01.3An Other U15W E&H/BARN  
53:02.5J Huggins U15W Col H  
63:04.5Lydia Herridge U15W Barnet3:00.72:52.44
73:12.6L Malleson U15W E&H/BARN  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Eleanor JohnsonPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:27.62:24.87
22:29.2Charlotte Matthams U17W Enfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.75
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Danielle McLennaghan U17W Enfield & Haringey2:34.52:33.2
22:50.1Lydia MountfordPBU17W Billericay2:50.12:50.1
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Jade PeelPBU17W Basildon2:39.42:39.4