Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 5:05.4Joe Burgin U15M1304.02.97 Bedford & County4:57.44:46.9
 6:30.7Robert Needleman U13M   D&T  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Laurence Willmore U13M  David WestSouthend4:41.74:07.33
25:03.9Jonty Wager-Leigh U13M1214.11.97 Dacorum & Tring5:03.34:08.9
35:10.0Alex HepburnPBU13M1226.11.97 Bedford & County5:06.874:36.8
45:38.2Thomas McArdle U13M  Janice BowmanTrent Park5:35.04:26.89
56:03.0Conner Trudgill U13M1205.09.97 Biggleswade4:59.74:30.2
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.0William Mullins U13M1128.04.99Simon GoodwinBedford & County5:20.74:14.95
25:45.1William McArdle U13M   Trent P  
36:15.4Freddy Hudson U13M   D&T  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Patrick Taylor U15M1406.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:10.254:00.83
24:40.3Tom Verbena U15M1319.09.96 Watford4:33.314:24.10
34:47.0Ross Testa U15M1313.11.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:42.24:42.2
44:48.3Josh Mann U15M1319.12.96David WestSouthend4:44.784:19.28
55:22.4An Other U15M   Bigg  
65:28.1Callum Harbour U15M   D&T  
75:39.0Louis Caldwell U15M   Trent P  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Jonathan Janes U15M1319.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:46.114:02.4
25:01.8James Nadin U15M1326.10.96David WestSouthend4:54.44:16.13
35:30.4Edward Marsh U15M   Wat  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.7Oliver Kyriakides U17M1510.02.95Ron DawsonSouthend4:12.14:10.66
24:32.3Ross Taylor U17M1512.03.95Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.64:20.6
34:45.9Daniel Henson U17M   Bedford & County4:45.34:45.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.7Samuel Brown U17M1608.01.94Ron DawsonSouthend4:23.324:23.32
24:44.6Gregory Bennett U17M1609.09.93 Dacorum & Tring4:29.04:22.1
35:00.2Jack Benedikta U17M   Bed C  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.0Sarah KerrPBU13W1204.09.97 Bedford & County5:10.354:59.0
25:19.3Jade Dos SantosPBU13W1231.10.97Janice BowmanTrent Park5:17.55:02.25
35:25.4Alice WrightPBU13W1217.12.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:25.45:04.87
45:27.7Lucy KidwellPBU13W1224.03.98David WestSouthend5:27.465:02.82
55:40.6Claire Baxter U13W1117.07.98 Dacorum & Tring5:34.65:13.25
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.1Lauren RussellPBU13W1216.03.98 Bedford & County5:12.94:44.3
25:41.9Natasha MayPBU13W1026.07.99David WestSouthend5:41.95:01.21
36:31.0Isobel Thomas U13W   D&T  
46:46.5Eva Jones U13W   Trent P  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.3Shannon Swann U15W1403.06.96 Watford4:59.34:59.3
25:25.9Olivia Tidd U15W1331.03.97David WestSouthend5:12.25:06.4
36:07.1Sarah Needleman U15W  Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:47.245:46.5
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Emily Crow U17W1528.09.94Ron DawsonSouthend5:22.275:12.3
25:33.4Ruth Flory U17W1524.08.94 Bedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.5