Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.85Jonty Wager-LeighPBU13M Dacorum & Tring2:29.851:58.84
22:31.48Louis GlynPBU13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.82:27.04
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.81Liam Dee U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66
22:12.13Harvey O'BrartSBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:07.22:00.48
32:14.32Ben WhitneyPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern2:10.462:03.81
42:17.15Nicholas Doyle U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.40
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.63James McMurrayPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69
22:02.66Chris HiltonPBU17M St. Albans AC2:02.662:02.66
32:04.69Janakan RajkumarSBU17MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:00.92:00.9
42:06.21Edward ShepherdPBU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix2:06.211:55.56
52:06.83Alex CloonaPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.4
62:08.33Matt McLaughlin U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:56.811:48.97
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.85David WilsonPBU20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix1:57.851:57.85
21:58.27Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
31:59.27Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He1:56.161:53.74
41:59.81Ben ParrySBU20MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix1:57.191:55.16
52:03.86Tom Barfoot U20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix1:57.41:57.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.54Laura Edwards U13W St. Albans AC2:34.72:21.83
22:42.63Hannah Morton U13W Chiltern2:38.02:17.25
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.00Emily RuanePBU15WJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:21.002:17.03
22:22.34Danni NewmanSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.22:19.0
32:25.45Natalie ConnorPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.22:16.86
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.78Elizabeth BirdPBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:14.202:11.37
22:18.29Megan SteerPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:15.682:10.15
32:21.77Laura FarrarSBU17W St. Albans AC/NWC Herts2:21.772:18.77
42:23.57Hannah DewhurstPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts2:21.82:21.8
52:23.76Catherine MackintoshPBU17W St. Albans AC2:23.12:23.1
62:27.39Kate BarberSBU17WGeoff WilliamsBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:27.392:20.4
72:29.74Sarah GroverPBU17W Dacorum & Tring2:29.742:15.91
82:29.78Alex EykelboschPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:29.782:29.78
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.12Phillipa Lowe U20W Harrow2:12.542:07.50
22:20.59Sian HarryPBU20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix2:14.52:14.5