Lincolnshire League External Results
Grantham
18 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.0Aaron ScottPBSENMRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni3:59.713:53.47
24:37.3Alan OliverPBU23M Sleaford4:37.34:24.7
34:49.5Tim DoughtySBSENM Worksop4:49.54:47.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.3Damian RutterfordSBU13M Werrington/Nene Valley5:39.34:42.5
25:42.7Martin Clarke U13M Bourne5:22.84:55.3
35:47.6Edward Booth U13M Newark AC5:37.15:36.1
45:53.9Luke Ellis U13M Rush  
55:58.7Matthew RichardsonSBU13M Werrington5:58.75:49.8
66:08.3Patrick JamesPBU13M Sleaford6:03.06:03.0
76:10.0Christopher FitzpatrickPBU13M Boston6:10.06:10.0
86:11.4Tyler Ludium U13M Newk  
96:15.0Kieran CoulsonPBU13M Werrington6:15.06:15.0
106:16.6Sam Thomas-Smith U13M Bourne6:07.76:07.7
116:55.9Andrew Boden U13M Sleaford Striders  
128:24.8Thomas VamplewSBU13M Boston8:24.87:43.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Jake Foster U15M Louth4:47.84:39.7
25:19.3Elliot Asbrey U15M Sleaford5:10.05:10.0
35:30.8Dion HarrisonSBU15MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington5:30.84:21.78
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.3Oliver CarringtonPBU17MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:21.74:06.10
24:38.5Richard Brine U17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:25.624:25.62
34:40.9Adam BakerPBU17M Lincoln Wellington4:32.34:21.89
44:45.5Joshua AsbreyPBU17MJulie HanksSleaford4:38.74:22.78
54:50.2Aidan McClurePBU17M Boston4:36.94:36.9
64:55.3Linton Taylor U17MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:28.693:49.14
74:58.6Adam RunacresSBU17M Sleaford4:58.64:55.9
 5:41.1Sam Hercock U17M Werr J  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.4Tom Straw U20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:57.123:49.97
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.9Steven BattlePBV45M Worksop4:51.94:51.9
35:10.3Nigel Kettle V35M Gran  
45:30.0Darren Rushby V35M Bost  
55:37.6Mark TuckerSBV40M Grantham AC5:37.65:28.8
65:42.1John CombiePBV60M Newark AC5:42.15:42.1
75:49.0Ian Hanks V35M Sleaford Striders  
25:59.4Jonathan Hughes V55MRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:49.24:43.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:40.7Leigh-Ann RosePBU13W Werrington5:36.15:19.8
26:04.3Freja MunksPBU13W Sleaford5:57.25:57.2
36:21.4Isabelle RushbySBU13W Boston6:21.46:01.8
46:28.2Jasmine OldfieldSBU13W Bourne6:28.25:25.40
56:33.8Nikita BarberPBU13W Werrington6:33.86:33.8
66:45.4Leah Epton U13WGary WarhurstLouth6:08.54:55.74
76:53.5Amber Nankereis U13W Werr J  
87:13.5Hannah PaynePBU13W Grantham AC7:13.57:13.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Emma BrownPBU15W Grimsby5:13.65:13.6
25:18.7Alice DesforgesPBU15WMacdonald BlackmanRushcliffe5:18.75:18.7
35:52.0Amy GibbonsSBU15W Bourne5:48.25:19.6
45:53.8Emma GibbonsPBU15W Werrington5:53.85:16.6
56:01.1Katie Green U15W Werr J  
66:12.4Emily Stevens U15W Bourne  
77:39.2Bethany Preston U15W Sleaford7:18.97:11.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Sarah CollinsPBU17W Grimsby5:02.225:02.22
25:17.9Kelly GreenPBU17W Werrington5:14.95:14.9
35:59.0Emma PennistonSBU17WDavid ClayBoston5:43.15:00.6
46:54.9Megan HirdPBU17W Sleaford6:54.96:54.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Georgia Ball U20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:46.464:37.4
24:54.3Rochelle HarrisonSBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:41.254:26.63
36:44.2Sasha Siddens U20W Sleaford Striders  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Janine Stones V40WMalcolm BrineMablethorpe4:59.874:59.87
25:23.0Susie ArdronSBV50WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters5:23.05:18.17
36:13.9Lucy Taylor V45W Newark AC6:04.34:26.5
46:57.4Katie Rushby V35W Bost