National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Woodford
27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.81Nicholas Lingley U20M1815.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.423:53.62
24:06.48Richard CharlesPBU17M1631.05.94Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:55.853:49.09
34:06.49Stephen CaveySBU20M1814.09.91David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students4:06.493:55.33
44:14.55Tom HookPBU17M1506.06.95David PringCity of Norwich4:14.553:46.03
54:17.45James StockingsPBU17M1521.04.95Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.453:53.59
64:17.97Robert ChristouSBU20M1829.02.92 Enfield & Haringey4:17.974:15.71
75:18.10Nick DavisSBU17M1620.12.93Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow5:18.104:46.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.70Phillip Sesemann U20M1703.10.92Norman PooleBlackheath & Bromley3:54.053:51.89
24:11.38Richard Goodman U20M1704.04.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:45.773:45.66
34:13.22Elliott Woolmer U20M1725.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.803:58.77
44:21.20Ben Stratton U20M1703.03.93Tim AshCity of Norwich4:11.704:05.47
54:23.51Michael Christoforou U20M1710.10.92Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey4:15.144:07.2
1500 Inv
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.53Sam JacksonPBU17M1621.01.94 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:30.814:30.81
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.29Sophie Connor U20W1721.05.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:21.06
24:54.55April Hogg U17W1613.11.93John ScottEnfield & Haringey4:44.434:43.22
34:56.42Hannah Edwards U20W1719.09.92Stephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley4:45.14:44.6
45:09.45Maryse Haynes U17W1505.08.94Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.994:42.66
55:16.11Juliet Broster U17W1609.09.93 City of Norwich5:00.424:52.6
65:19.13Holly BedeauPBU17W   Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.135:19.13
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.69Melissa Courtney U20W1630.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.854:11.41
25:22.21Claudia Conway U20W1629.08.93 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:11.445:04.73
35:23.54Amy De MatosSBU20W1825.03.92 Blackheath & Bromley5:23.544:48.8
45:35.02Esme Salmon U17W1612.04.94 City of Norwich5:10.94:57.6