National Junior Athletic League National Final
Derby
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.11David SmithPBU20MKen AllanGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni/Team Glasgow2.112.26
22.00Onajite Okoro U20M Birchfield H/Medway Uni/Hertfordshire Uni2.052.06
31.95Ben Davies U20MStephen RyanSwansea2.002.00
41.90Gregor MacLean U20MAlan RichardsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Team Edin1.981.98
51.85Corey HastingsSBU20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1.851.87
61.85Harry RogersSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley1.851.90
71.80Jay Hill U20MLaurence GarnhamEnfield & Haringey/Cornwall College/Newquay & Par1.871.88
81.70David WalkerPBU20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.702.05
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Jack LochansPBU17MKen AllanKilbarchan1.952.12
21.85Blade Ashby U17MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet2.022.02
31.80Callum WilsonPBU20M Lasswade/Napier Uni/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)1.801.80
41.75Jordan Brock U20M Swansea1.801.80
51.65Russell Waterson U17MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.731.95
61.65Mark LonghurstSBU20MAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley1.651.70
71.65Anthony EkundayoSBU20M Enfield & Haringey1.651.70
81.60Matthew Lee U17M Birchfield H1.651.88
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Isobel Pooley U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.831.97
21.75Emma Nuttall U20WLaurier PrimeauEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1.781.88
31.75Elizabeth ParryPBU20W Birchfield H1.751.75
41.65Gabrielle Rowsell U17W Poole AC/Team Dorset1.691.69
51.60Sarah Abrams U20W Sutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1.721.73
61.60Atlanta WilliamsPBU17WWynford LeyshonSwansea/West Wales1.601.60
71.55Nikki Manson U17WKen AllanGiffnock North/Team West1.701.86
81.50Demi Barrance U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.55
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Zoey Phillips U20WCraig PhillipsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.731.74
21.60Beth Grimsey U17WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey1.651.65
31.55Christine Lyston U17W Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
41.55Emily Morris U17WWynford LeyshonSwansea1.651.65
51.55Sarah WarnockPBU20WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1.551.55
61.45Patricia Mbata U17W Shaftesbury Barnet1.551.55
71.45Letisha Richardson U20WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.55