North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Wrexham
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.61Steven Thomas-Spires V40MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham/Welsh Masters4.915.16
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.74Thomas EvansPBU11MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham/North East Wales Schs3.885.66
23.42Harri EvansPBU11M Menai3.423.42
33.35Josh Ablett U11MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay3.934.30
43.09Toby HuxleyPBU11M Wrexham3.093.09
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.38Joe BakerPBU13MNatalie BathersOswestry4.385.31
24.24Geraint Breeze U13M Wrexham4.364.36
34.18Shane HughesPBU13MIan RobinsonWrexham4.465.12
44.13Thomas WalleyPBU13MIan RobinsonWrexham4.596.74
53.81Samuel Bowers U13M Oswestry4.024.44
63.67Jack Nash U13M Colwyn Bay3.683.70
73.38Lewis RobertsPBU13M Deeside AAC4.034.03
83.08Bertie Brock U13M Maldwyn3.354.26
92.79Huw Weaver U13M Maldwyn3.344.51
102.42Luke WhitmorePBU13M Maldwyn2.422.42
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.91Lloyd Robbins U15MKeith HunterDeeside AAC6.246.81
25.39Connor Laverty U15MAdam WilliamsMenai5.696.26
34.59Ryan Foulkes U15MNigel EvansWrexham5.035.45
44.42Joe Southall U15MPhilip JonesMenai4.885.18
54.22Bradley Thomas U15M Deeside AAC/North Wales4.564.56
64.12Iwan Sion Parry U15M Menai  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.48Jack McDonald U17MRoger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester5.665.66
25.47Chris McNaught U17M Menai5.725.85
35.31William Poole U17MGeoff WardWrexham5.645.95
45.28Connor Leckenby U17M Deeside AAC5.565.56
55.19Michael Bland U17MBarry EdwardsMenai5.425.99
64.07Josh Radford U17MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham4.695.03
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Emma Garstang U23W Deeside AAC/North Wales4.915.09
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.31Megan Davies U11W Maldwyn4.004.22
23.17Abi Prosser U11W Dees  
33.00Zara BakerPBU11W Oswestry3.003.70
42.47Lowri Grace Hunt U11W Wrex  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.27Chloe Hughes U13WRichard SayerDeeside AAC4.475.72
24.03Sarah WilliamsPBU13WArnie WrayMaldwyn4.034.90
33.79Abigail BowersSBU13WArnie WrayOswestry3.835.55
43.74Neve Evans U13WSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham3.804.28
53.68Beth JonesPBU13W Deeside AAC4.094.42
63.67India LargePBU13W Wrexham3.673.67
73.48Bethan YatesPBU13WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay3.483.70
83.43Megan WilliamsPBU13W Wrexham3.433.43
93.39Josie PughPBU13W Maldwyn3.393.39
103.01Millie Williams U13W Deeside AAC3.563.56
112.99Siriol JonesSBU13WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay2.993.88
122.91Jessica MorrisSBU13WAnnette WealeMaldwyn/Wells City2.913.61
131.99Hannah RobertsSBU11W Colwyn Bay1.992.38
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91Georgia BatesSBU15W Deeside AAC4.975.41
24.64Beth SargentSBU15WGlyn DaviesDeeside AAC4.865.28
34.24Hanna OwenPBU15WArnie WrayMaldwyn4.315.21
44.00Alex Cawyhra U15W Unatt  
53.85Lauren Carsley-Jones U15WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay4.194.19
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.69Chloe Jones U17WGlyn DaviesWrexham4.855.28
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.91Jessica Peterson U23W Deeside AAC4.044.75