Northamptonshire County Championships External Results
Corby
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.9Ben SharmanPBU23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:51.613:51.61
24:02.3Matt WillmottSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni3:55.653:55.65
34:03.0Martin JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby4:03.04:00.65
44:20.3Neil BarnettSBSENM Wellingborough4:20.34:19.4
54:27.8Luke MontgomeryPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCorby4:27.84:12.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.1Cameron Roberts U11M R&N  
25:50.1Thomas HaynesSBU11M Rugby & Northampton5:50.15:28.5
35:50.8Jay O'Leary U11M R&N  
45:52.2Shae Gilsenan U11M Corby  
55:57.1Grant Wilson U11M N'hants Sc  
66:34.8William RhodesSBU11MBill BoydCorby6:34.85:40.0
76:39.1Niall Martin U11M R&N  
86:47.6Harvey Dickerson U11M R&N  
96:50.7Ieuan Hughes U11M R&N  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Josh CaraSBU13MShane SmithKettering4:57.64:10.8
25:03.3Kyran Wilson U13MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:49.294:17.17
35:09.6Fraser DalbyPBU13MBill BoydCorby5:09.65:09.6
45:12.7Harry FreemanPBU13MBill BoydCorby5:12.74:41.4
55:13.7Ben ClarkePBU13M Northamptonshire Schs5:13.75:13.7
65:19.6Ben MusgroveSBU13MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:10.74:03.9
75:28.3Jack Hope U13MShane SmithKettering4:52.124:02.14
85:34.8Harry Willis U13M R&N  
95:40.6Ben TierneyPBU13MShane SmithKettering5:40.65:40.6
105:44.2Christopher MaleSBU13M Rugby & Northampton5:44.25:12.6
115:56.5Gabrial SmithPBU13MShane SmithKettering5:56.55:56.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Jack MurphyPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:43.64:29.3
24:50.9Michael InwoodPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:45.24:45.2
35:01.7Dan DiverPBU15M Corby5:01.75:01.7
45:15.3Daniel WaplesSBU15MMark WallKettering5:15.35:12.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.6Guy MarshmanPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:28.64:19.65
24:29.7Sam TurnellPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:23.74:23.7
34:31.6Robert MalePBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:29.474:03.45
44:37.9Cory TomkinsPBU17M Wellingborough4:37.94:37.9
54:39.9Joseph LantsberySBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:39.94:31.0
64:48.5Sam FureyPBU17MBill BoydCorby4:48.54:31.2
75:06.2Liam SmithPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:51.124:50.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.7Jonathan GoringePBU20M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H4:07.73:58.61
24:11.5Rory GrantPBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:09.93:56.22
34:16.9Jake WaplesPBU20MShane SmithKettering4:16.94:16.9
44:20.7Seb GoodallPBU20MCharles McConnellCorby4:14.594:04.13
54:22.1Luke Robinson U20M Rugby & Northampton4:18.74:14.4
64:25.4George CardwellSBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:25.44:23.6
74:37.4David Edwards U20MShane SmithKettering4:36.54:33.8
84:39.8Stephen BroomPBU20MCharles McConnellCorby4:39.84:19.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Andrew ClawsonSBV40M Kettering5:11.64:51.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Sian EdwardsSBU23W Kettering/Loughborough Students5:00.34:28.5
25:16.1Louise ThompsonSBSENW Rugby & Northampton5:16.14:56.86
36:55.9Laura BurtonPBSENW Wellingborough6:55.96:55.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:44.7Tabatha WalfordSBU11WShane SmithKettering5:44.74:36.98
25:50.3Alison CurtisSBU11WBill BoydCorby5:50.35:17.07
35:59.2Ellie-May HathawaySBU11WBill BoydCorby5:59.25:09.8
46:08.3Dannielle McCann-GaskellSBU11WShane SmithCorby6:08.34:59.7
56:10.4Emily Manson U11W Kett  
66:11.6Megan HughesPBU11W Rugby & Northampton6:11.66:11.6
76:17.6Poppy CarmichaelSBU11WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton6:17.64:58.19
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.3Maisie GreenPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:07.434:58.72
25:17.8Natalie GoddardPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:04.985:04.98
35:18.3Ruby GoodallPBU13WBill BoydCorby5:18.34:59.6
45:18.9Gemma VaughanPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:06.655:06.65
55:27.1Charlotte MurphySBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:25.95:08.9
65:29.3Lily CarmichaelSBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:29.34:44.0
75:29.8Phoebe EllisPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:29.85:29.8
85:32.4Ciara MoorePBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:27.75:27.7
95:34.1Bryony Morrow-HarrisPBU13WBill BoydCorby5:34.15:34.1
105:37.1Layne WrayPBU13W Silson5:37.15:37.1
115:38.6Georgina CookPBU13W Kettering5:38.65:38.6
126:00.7Constantia LiburdPBU13W Rugby & Northampton6:00.76:00.7
136:26.4Chloe IliffSBU13WBill BoydCorby6:26.45:35.4
146:44.9Lucy Major U13W R&N  
156:48.9Kalmna Dalley U13W R&N  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Ellie WelchPBU15WBill BoydCorby5:04.24:42.0
25:10.3Abigail Morrow-HarrisSBU15WBill BoydCorby5:10.35:04.17
35:12.7Gina Diaz-SantanaPBU15WShane SmithKettering5:12.75:12.7
45:23.8Kayli Walford U15WShane SmithKettering5:09.84:53.05
55:24.8Genevieve RobertsPBU15WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton5:24.85:06.6
65:26.0Becky PintoPBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:26.05:12.4
75:26.4Abigail Coleman U15WShane SmithKettering5:22.34:57.63
85:28.4Alison InwoodPBU15WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:17.95:15.9
95:30.2Isobel HughesSBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:30.25:29.8
105:30.6Bethan Goddard U15W R&N  
115:33.5Flora GermanPBU15W Silson5:33.55:33.5
125:39.5Angelia CooneySBU15W Daventry5:10.95:10.9
135:43.5Maddie SpellmanPBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:43.55:43.5
145:54.1Polly Read U15W Corby  
155:56.4Evie Marika Probert U15W Kett  
165:58.4Daisy Cummings U15W R&N  
176:02.5Emily ByrdPBU13W Rugby & Northampton6:02.56:02.5
186:18.4Lina Parv U15W Corby  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Charlotte InwoodSBU17WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:56.84:38.79
24:57.2Gabriella MoriartyPBU17W Rugby & Northampton4:51.274:48.10
35:09.5Sarah BennettPBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:09.55:05.9
45:16.7Eleanor BarnesSBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:10.75:01.3
55:19.2Clarissa Blake U17W Rugby & Northampton5:07.645:04.5
65:22.4Megan Love U17W Rugby & Northampton5:04.805:04.80
75:36.7Imogen StokesSBU17W Kettering5:36.75:24.2
85:47.3Nicole CurtisPBU17WBill BoydCorby5:47.35:47.3
95:48.7Lauren ByrdSBU17W Rugby & Northampton/Coventry5:48.75:17.04
106:41.1Lucy SalterSBU17W Bedford & County6:41.15:58.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4Nicole Roberts U20WBud BaldaroUnattached4:47.24:29.45
25:26.2Briony BanksSBU20W Rugby & Northampton5:26.24:50.11
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:49.5Timea LatinovicsPBV40W Corby5:49.55:49.5
25:50.2Jo Love V35W Rugby & Northampton5:44.15:44.1
35:51.9Kate Williams V50WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Police5:44.65:44.6
46:08.6Amanda MarlowPBV40W Kettering6:08.66:08.6
56:30.6Jill TierneyPBV40W Kettering6:30.66:26.3