Oxfordshire Schools Championships External Results
Abingdon
13 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Simon AliPBU15M   South London/Oxfordshire Schs4.644.64
24.47J GoddenSBU13M   Oxfordshire Schs4.475.03
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Alfie HowlettPBU13M1213.02.98 Oxford City4.564.56
24.10A DavisPBU13M   Oxfordshire Schs4.104.10
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.71Thomas BosherPBU15M1301.10.96Michael BurrellBicester5.715.71
25.37S EarlePBU15M   Oxfordshire Schs5.375.37
35.15K PattersonSBU15M   Oxfordshire Schs5.155.93
45.06 StewartPBU15M   Oxfordshire Schs5.065.06
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Reuben DycePBU15M1422.02.96Mike MilesWitney5.725.72
24.67Findlay Webb U15M   Radley4.694.69
34.19Chris Hewitt U15M1322.07.96 Radley4.914.91
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.88O JonesPBU17M   Oxfordshire Schs5.885.88
25.75Niall KeownPBU17M   Oxfordshire Schs5.785.78
35.70Sam EdwardsPBU17M1520.03.95 Andover/Banbury5.706.29
45.52Andrew BusbyPBU17M1609.12.93 Oxford City5.525.80
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Mark WarlandPBU17M1510.07.94Barry SymondsOxford City5.566.26
25.29An Other U17M   Oxf Sch  
35.18C Kelly U17M   Oxf Sch  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.13Neil Hallett U20M1701.12.92 Reading AC6.216.43
25.80Jackson Curtis U20M1615.06.93Chris WattsMarshall Milton Keynes6.006.23
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Simi Fajemisin U13W1215.09.97Eldon LakeOxford City4.836.13
24.57J FooPBU13W   Oxfordshire Schs4.574.57
33.81Elisha EvansSBU13W1221.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch3.814.38
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Lorna MastersPBU13W1206.01.98 Oxford City4.064.06
23.80Emily BrownSBU13W1213.09.97 Abingdon3.804.01
33.65A Tollemache U13W   Oxf Sch  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Hayley PerrinPBU15W1428.05.96 Radley5.435.56
24.89Freya TubbPBU15W1320.10.96 Reading AC4.895.07
34.67Lois Waknell U15W1326.03.97Carl PinderRadley4.894.94
44.45Laura Hindley U15W1302.04.97 Slough Junior4.605.00
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Jennie Weston U15W1430.12.95 Banbury5.055.21
24.42M LittlehalesPBU15W   Oxfordshire Schs4.424.42
34.41Jess DanielsPBU15W1306.10.96Peter O'KeefeOxford City4.414.41
44.38A LindsayPBU15W   Oxfordshire Schs4.384.38
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Emily MooreSBU17W1613.09.93 Oxford City5.185.29
24.86Jemma Gregory U17W1624.03.94Colin MitchellAbingdon5.105.10
34.73Susan Keet U17W1606.10.93 Radley4.785.29
44.68Adela HussainPBU17W1407.08.95Tony Palman-BrownOxford City4.865.25
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.54M FosterPBU17W   Oxfordshire Schs4.544.54
24.44I James U17W   Oxf Sch  
34.28Claire FabesSBU17W1508.10.94 Abingdon4.284.45
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Letisha RichardsonSBU20W1704.01.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.794.97