Radley Open External Results
Abingdon
11 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Max CrowtherSBU11MPaul KelseyRadley1:59.71:58.19
22:05.1Harry NewPBU11MCarl PinderRadley2:05.12:05.1
32:07.2George King-ThompsonPBU11M Oxford City2:07.22:07.2
42:16.0Ned Batstone U11M Oxf Sch  
52:30.6James MoorePBU11M Abingdon2:30.62:30.6
62:32.5Louis GrayPBU11M Abingdon2:32.52:32.5
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.1TJ McClimontPBU13MMichael CottamRadley1:51.11:51.1
22:01.9Oliver McGregorSBU13M Slough Junior2:01.91:58.2
32:03.6John Vignaux U13M And  
42:04.7Max NolanPBU13M Radley2:04.72:04.7
52:09.2Joe DallimorePBU13M Radley2:09.22:09.2
62:12.0Oliver Pascoe-JonesPBU13MCarl PinderRadley2:12.02:12.0
72:14.1Noah GutjahrPBU13M Abingdon2:14.12:14.1
82:15.6Dominic Stroud U13M Rad  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.3Christian Von EitzenPBU15MGordon ManningRadley/Germany1:32.31:32.3
21:39.6Samuel RandallPBU15MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet1:39.61:39.6
32:05.6Julian Davies U15M Rad  
42:06.6Byron Perrin U15M Abing  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:29.1Peter BarnshawPBU17MRobert DoneAbingdon1:29.11:29.1
21:29.5Jack HumphreysPBU17MGordon ManningRadley1:29.51:29.5
31:32.1Luke HolmanPBU17MJames ConeyAndover1:32.11:32.1
41:36.6Anthony HolmesPBU17M White Horse1:36.61:36.6
51:36.9Mathew DeweyPBU17MHelen DobinsonAndover1:36.91:36.9
61:41.7Mitch LomasPBU17M White Horse1:41.71:41.7
71:52.0Keiran WebbPBU17M Radley1:52.01:52.0
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.9Michael CottamPBV35M Radley1:41.91:41.9
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Philip DaviesPBV45M Radley1:54.41:54.4
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.4Bruce HendriePBV60M Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City1:50.41:50.4
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Naomi HandleyPBSENWGordon ManningRadley/Royal Air Force2:09.62:09.6
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Rhiannon Ward U11W Chilt  
22:11.9Olivia Strickland U11W Oxford City2:05.72:05.7
32:13.0Isobel LeggSBU11W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.01:49.8
42:13.3Ellie CoxPBU11W Radley2:13.32:13.3
52:13.5Charlotte ParishPBU11W Radley2:13.52:13.5
62:13.8Holly Mills U11WJames ConeyAndover2:04.22:04.2
72:17.0Ellia Black U11W Rad  
82:24.7April BedfordPBU11WRebecca Zorana CottamRadley2:24.72:24.7
92:25.3Shelbie Jackson U11W Radley2:04.72:04.7
102:26.5Rachel BurtonSBU11W Radley2:26.51:54.8
112:27.2Jada Wango U11W Rad  
122:30.0Jessica Wilson U11W Stroud  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.6Megan HumphreysPBU13WGordon ManningRadley1:45.61:45.6
22:01.2Chloe Scaplehorn U13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet1:54.71:54.7
32:03.1Emily Brown U13W Abing  
42:08.3Vicky TillingPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:08.32:08.3
52:08.6Faith Brew U13WMichael CottamRadley2:03.491:55.99
62:09.5Katya Oldfield U13WMalcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth1:54.41:45.97
72:21.6Lauren BurtonSBU13W Radley2:21.61:56.12
82:36.2Micaela Tracey-Ramos U13W Rad  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.2Jessica MawPBU17WTodd BennettWinchester1:45.21:45.2
22:00.2Claire FabesPBU17W Abingdon2:00.22:00.2
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.7Jennifer SutherlandPBU20W Radley1:44.71:44.7