Scottish Schools Pentathlon/Relay Championships
Grangemouth
5 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.35Jamie Batho U15M Edinburgh AC5.835.83
P5.25Jack GarriganPBU15M Arbroath & District5.255.99
P5.15Andrew Ravenscroft U15MIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire5.836.00
P4.87John BarnesPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.874.87
P4.83Ingles Lumfuankenda U15M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.255.97
P4.76Joseph Amouzou U15M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.146.46
P4.59Ali ShahPBU15M Scottish Schs4.594.59
P4.37Gareth FlemingPBU15M Lasswade4.895.46
P4.34Alastair StanleySBU15MRob McLennanGarscube/Arbroath & District4.345.91
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.92Emma Dawson U17W Perth Strathtay/Tayside5.155.40
P4.92Nikki MansonPBU17WKen AllanGiffnock North/Team West5.105.63
P4.86Hollie Lister U17WSandy RobertsonFalkirk4.995.59
P4.62Paula Gass U17WTracy TamijmaraneEdinburgh AC4.694.77
P4.44Sarah DickSBU17W Central/Forth Valley4.444.45
P4.16Louise Calder U17W Falkirk/Forth Valley4.354.82
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.79Mhairi Patience U15WColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.135.13
P4.69Caitlin WatsonSBU15WKenneth PearsonCentral4.784.78
P4.67Ellen KristoffersenSBU15WBrian WinningLasswade5.065.41
P4.61Emma Frame U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss4.815.07
P4.47Carolyn Harvey U15WSandy EwenAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire4.775.39
P4.26Katie RobertsonPBU15W Edinburgh AC4.264.30
P4.21Emma Caldow U15W Aberdeen4.684.76
P4.11Jacqueline Pringle U15W Annan4.514.64
P4.10Amy BuchanPBU15W Inverclyde4.104.10
P4.03Erin FeeleySBU17WColin McCullochLasswade4.034.24
P3.82Lauren McSkimming U15WIain McEwanWhitemoss4.154.84
P3.72Eilidh Reid U15W Pitreavie4.074.58
P3.71Siobhan WalkerPBU15W Scottish Schs3.713.71
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.63Peter MuirheadPBU17M Perth Strathtay6.747.39
P5.96Andrew MurphyPBU17MSandy EwenAyr Seaforth6.077.13
P5.78Andrew Cunningham U17MKaren CostelloKilbarchan6.126.12
P5.66Callum Edwards U17MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.206.28
P5.61Ian CoghillPBU17MIan CoghillInverness6.166.16
P5.52Donavan WebsterPBU17MColin ChristieMontrose & District5.525.70
P5.47Jamie GemmellPBU17MIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire5.726.30
P4.94Angus InwoodSBU17M Edinburgh AC4.944.96
P4.93Fergus MunroPBU17M Scottish Schs4.934.93
P4.80Drew HollinsheadSBU17M Giffnock North4.804.86
P4.69Paul GilmourPBU17M Scottish Schs4.694.69
P4.49Mark VallancePBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.494.49
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.61Michael DowniePBU20M Arbroath & District6.816.96
P6.45Andrew McFarlaneSBU20MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow6.616.61
P5.00Alistair McCallum U20M Giffnock North5.355.35
P4.67Lewis CoffinPBU20MKen HoggAberdeen4.674.67
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
T4.38Andrew Hunter U13MChris BaillieClydesdale4.826.13
T4.12Bruce Sorbie U14M Scot Schools  
T3.92Aidan Muir U14M Scot Schools  
T3.86Liam TurnerSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.864.27
T3.80Josh Maitland U13MGordon BuryWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4.445.75
T3.71Liam McHughPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.713.71
T3.66Max LancasterSBU15MGordon LockieGiffnock North3.664.48
T3.35Martin Brogan U14M Scot Schools