South West Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
5 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.7Joe WaltonSBU15M1415.09.95Charlotte FisherTaunton10:22.79:01.58
211:42.8Matthew Robinson U15M   Cornwall11:34.311:08.4
3000 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:33.6David MiddletonSBU15M1419.02.96 Taunton11:33.610:40.44
212:31.7Samuel VagePBU15M1415.05.96 Cornwall12:31.712:31.7
3000 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:00.5Todd MitchellSBU15M1320.11.96Tony LettCornwall11:00.510:14.72
3000 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:24.3Callum JonesPBU17M1516.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall9:24.38:47.42
29:36.6Dan Nash U17M1623.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par9:03.008:36.64
39:54.7Tom StockleySBU17M1613.06.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot9:54.79:34
410:04.6Isaac TaschimowitzPBU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton10:04.69:21.54
510:17.8Blake Blackwood U17M1526.08.95 Exeter10:11.69:53.28
610:36.7Adam LeePBU17M1508.06.95 Poole AC/Team Dorset10:36.710:36.7
3000 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:43.3Tom Rawet U17M1525.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall9:28.89:26.7
210:26.4Samuel FicePBU17M   Newton Abbot10:26.410:26.4
311:16.1Paul AdamPBU17M   Taunton11:16.111:16.1
3000 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.4Naomi Taschimowitz U23W2019.10.89Charlotte FisherTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey9:24.169:12.66
210:09.3Melissa Courtney U20W1730.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet9:51.189:20.28
310:59.0Anna Rust U20W1705.06.93Brian O'HareExeter10:19.4810:19.48
412:08.9Dulcie Atkinson U17W1530.10.94 Cornwall11:40.711:40.7
513:49.5Anne Darby V55W5724.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets12:45.212:03.24
614:33.7Ingrid YeomansPBV35W   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR14:33.714:33.7
3000 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:49.1Catherine BlewSBU20W1819.08.92Charlotte FisherTaunton/Birmingham Uni10:49.19:28.85
211:23.5Bethany CampSBU20W1726.04.93 Exeter11:23.511:18.2
313:34.2Lesley WrightPBV50W5322.02.57 Cornwall/South West Vets13:34.213:13.8
414:00.9Amanda Rowlings SENW   N Abb  
515:22.1Samantha HawkeyPBV40W4208.02.68 Womens Running Network/Newquay & Par15:22.115:22.1
3000 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:41.0Harriet Rogers U17W1509.09.94Charlotte FisherTaunton11:11.710:55.6
211:46.1Finlay BraySBU15W1418.01.96 Cornwall11:46.111:34.0
312:30.5Alice Sayles U17W1525.09.94 South Devon12:10.412:10.4
412:43.3Cyra CarnePBU17W   Newquay & Par12:43.312:43.3