South West Inter-counties Championships
Exeter
8 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.59Jack Bancroft U23M Wells City/Exeter Uni3:54.303:54.30
24:10.73Rob McTaggart SENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC4:08.554:04.94
34:13.54Jon James V45M Wells City/Yeovil4:10.754:10.75
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.62Mark Bailey U13M Mendip4:55.84:41.73
25:00.40Luke PriorPBU13MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil5:00.404:04.35
35:00.94Jake BevanPBU13M Yate/Westbury5:00.944:47.8
45:03.62Sam ParhamPBU13M East Cornwall5:03.625:00.9
55:14.96Saul FairmanPBU13MSaul FairmanCornwall5:14.965:14.96
65:17.70Charlie Fraser U13M Mendip5:03.74:44.25
75:18.89Alfie OliverPBU13M North Devon5:18.895:12.34
85:29.38Tom Blackford U13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada5:26.14:21.86
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.52Alex CarterPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:14.523:53.97
24:25.62Josh Nevin U15MRob BoydBournemouth4:19.104:08.72
34:32.72Sam Heslop-George U15MPeter MeredithCornwall4:26.64:22.53
44:33.21Curtis StevensPBU15M Wells City4:33.214:33.21
54:42.91Matthew Parr U15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:25.84:11.8
64:47.16Alex Dudbridge U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:38.04:38.0
74:53.53James Blackford U15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:43.84:11.93
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.02Hobie MartinPBU17MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:59.53:55.87
24:13.39Zak TobiasPBU17M Bristol & West4:13.394:06.9
34:16.25Luke JacobsPBU17M Bristol & West4:16.254:11.66
44:21.52Nick Bennett U17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.84:02.08
54:38.59Harry Lane U17MThomas WatsonYeovil/Wells City4:34.23:51.33
64:42.84Tom Austin U17MMark PauleyWeymouth/Team Dorset4:29.43:53.72
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.67Julia Cooke U23WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:29.54:12.49
24:59.24Heather FellSBSENW Tavistock4:59.244:49.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.45Daniella Whiting U13W Team Bath5:00.05:00.0
25:02.87Gemma ShepherdPBU13WAdrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior5:02.874:20.62
35:11.63Victoria WeirPBU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:11.634:30.4
45:13.95Angharad Flower U13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset5:11.15:11.1
55:17.12Charlotte GeorgePBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon5:17.125:10.1
65:25.30Ellie Wallace U13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:20.04:37.62
75:27.59Emily Ackford U13WSimon AndersonTavistock5:22.14:42.90
85:29.06Georgia Timson U13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:17.55:17.5
95:32.47Emily DowlePBU13W Forest of Dean5:32.475:20.3
105:59.40Georgie Lane U13WAnnette WealeYeovil5:32.795:22.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.21Lillie Bellamy U15WBryan ClintonSwindon4:47.04:37.2
24:51.34Emily Smith U15WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City4:43.314:40.49
34:57.96Zoe FisherPBU15W Cornwall4:57.964:57.96
45:14.38Yvonne Chart U15WJohn KnowlesTruro School5:02.44:48.82
55:15.45Victoria Boylett U15W Exeter5:10.95:10.9
65:21.37Beth Croome U15W Yate5:17.05:07.55
75:27.47Rebecca Warrington U15W Poole AC/Team Dorset5:13.25:13.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.78Floren ScraftonSBU17WPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:46.784:27.01
24:50.03Lucy CampbellPBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon4:49.54:41.75
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.77Hannah Alderson U20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Bristol & West4:30.64:30.6
25:31.56Katie Allen U20WMark PauleyPoole AC5:04.74:39.86