South West Inter-counties Championships
Exeter
8 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.24Andrew de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:51.891:50.29
21:58.06Jack Bancroft U23M Wells City/Exeter Uni1:56.91:56.9
32:00.89Richard de-Camps U23MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.741:54.04
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.42Jonathan HillPBU13M Yeovil2:21.422:14.71
22:23.91Lewis GoldenPBU13M Bournemouth2:23.912:11.9
32:28.42Patrick Livingstone U13MBrian O'HareExeter2:28.02:12.55
42:35.70Dean SymonsPBU13M Cornwall Schs2:35.702:35.70
52:36.45Travis BramleyPBU13MTravis BramleyErme Valley2:36.452:05.82
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.89Luke CallaghanPBU15M Marlborough & District Junior2:09.892:09.89
22:09.93Declan Toth U15M Bournemouth2:07.11:58.35
32:10.89Steve Beardwell U15M Yate2:10.81:57.9
42:11.19Kieran RowePBU15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.40
52:16.86Kieran JewellPBU15M Bideford2:16.862:16.86
62:18.01Luke ReynoldsPBU15M Taunton2:18.012:15.20
72:20.28Matthew Doyle U15MChristopher FrapwellStroud2:20.02:03.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.69Fergus O'ReillySBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth1:59.991:59.99
22:00.71Benedict Westhenry U17MThomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset2:00.01:56.1
32:03.85Callum Jones U17MPeter MeredithCornwall2:00.71:55.78
42:24.40Sam Bedwell U17MDavid BedwellBristol & West2:00.22:00.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.52Kurtis Gibson U20M Mendip1:53.81:53.77
21:57.45Brett Halliwell U20M Yate/Westbury1:54.41:54.4
31:58.17Samuel HarryPBU20MPeter MeredithCornwall1:58.171:56.79
41:58.89Richard FeltonSBU20M Bournemouth/Oxford Uni1:56.601:55.31
52:11.63Jack Hutchens U20MMark BraceNorth Devon1:59.501:54.31
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Julia Cooke U23WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:08.912:05.06
22:14.8Laura Parker U23WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe2:14.52:11.3
32:20.9Chloe Anderson U23WJames ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.08
42:29.6Hannah Jeanes U23W Dorchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.22:12.47
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.06Chloe BuckPBU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.06
22:34.33Poppy Tank U13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:33.12:17.54
32:36.54Anna Lever U13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:35.02:28.4
42:37.54Olivia Bloodworth U13WChristopher BrownStroud2:36.12:29.0
52:38.42Alice GeorgePBU13WChristopher BrownStroud2:38.422:23.30
62:39.36Chloe Howard U13WBrian O'HareExeter2:33.12:33.1
72:40.35Harriet ShevesPBU13W Mendip/Somerset Schs2:40.352:40.35
82:40.55Claudia Carlyon U13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:36.82:36.8
92:41.31Francesca Waters U13WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School2:38.82:31.18
102:41.95Rachel Dumbrell U13WDean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:30.42:30.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.63Alex Mundell U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.2
22:16.27Loren Bleaken U15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:14.72:04.59
32:16.76Molly LongPBU15WJohn KnowlesCornwall Schs2:16.762:03.32
42:25.60Amy Cooper U15W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:22.232:13.86
52:27.37Alice Conquest U15W Cheltenham2:23.32:23.3
62:29.22Rosie ParsonsPBU15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset2:29.222:29.22
72:30.74Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:22.52:05.73
82:36.44Jessica Bennett U15WMark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:22.52:22.5
92:45.54Penny Guess U15W Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:28.522:28.52
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.32Katherine Turner U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:16.02:12.30
22:25.98Katie BurnsPBU17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:25.982:25.98
32:27.05Emily Fitzhugh U17W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:17.72:15.5
42:30.68Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall2:23.32:23.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Catherine Blew U20WCharlotte FisherTaunton2:11.022:11.02
22:29.5Lauren Anning U20WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:21.92:21.9