South West Inter-counties Championships
Exeter
8 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.24Andrew de-Camps SENM2213.09.87Paul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:51.891:50.29
21:58.06Jack Bancroft U23M2225.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni1:56.91:56.9
32:00.89Richard de-Camps U23M2017.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.741:55.55
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.42Jonathan HillPBU13M1230.10.97 Yeovil2:21.422:14.71
22:23.91Lewis GoldenPBU13M1208.07.98 Bournemouth2:23.912:11.9
32:28.42Patrick Livingstone U13M1220.10.97Brian O'HareExeter2:28.02:12.55
42:35.70Dean SymonsPBU13M   Cornwall Schs2:35.702:35.70
52:36.45Travis BramleyPBU13M1127.01.99Travis BramleyErme Valley2:36.452:10.46
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.89Luke CallaghanPBU15M1403.05.96 Marlborough & District Junior2:09.892:09.89
22:09.93Declan Toth U15M1414.11.95 Bournemouth2:07.11:58.35
32:10.89Steve Beardwell U15M1402.10.95 Yate2:10.82:04.68
42:11.19Kieran RowePBU15M1321.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.40
52:16.86Kieran JewellPBU15M1415.09.95 Bideford2:16.862:16.86
62:18.01Luke ReynoldsPBU15M1315.10.96 Taunton2:18.012:15.20
72:20.28Matthew Doyle U15M1422.09.95Christopher FrapwellStroud2:20.02:03.4
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.69Fergus O'ReillySBU17M1607.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth1:59.991:59.99
22:00.71Benedict Westhenry U17M1526.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Team Dorset2:00.01:56.1
32:03.85Callum Jones U17M1516.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall2:00.71:55.94
42:24.40Sam Bedwell U17M1607.01.94David BedwellBristol & West2:00.22:00.2
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.52Kurtis Gibson U20M1712.10.92 Mendip1:53.81:53.77
21:57.45Brett Halliwell U20M1706.08.93 Yate/Westbury1:54.41:54.4
31:58.17Samuel HarryPBU20M1727.06.93Peter MeredithCornwall1:58.171:57.73
41:58.89Richard FeltonSBU20M1901.06.91 Bournemouth/Oxford Uni1:56.601:55.31
52:11.63Jack Hutchens U20M1727.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon1:59.501:56.72
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Julia Cooke U23W2109.09.88Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:08.912:07.84
22:14.8Laura Parker U23W2030.05.90Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe2:14.52:11.3
32:20.9Chloe Anderson U23W2018.08.89James ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.08
42:29.6Hannah Jeanes U23W2024.11.89 Dorchester/Brunel Uni2:23.22:12.47
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.06Chloe BuckPBU13W1225.10.97Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.06
22:34.33Poppy Tank U13W1205.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:33.12:23.4
32:36.54Anna Lever U13W1207.02.98Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:35.02:28.4
42:37.54Olivia Bloodworth U13W  Christopher BrownStroud2:36.12:29.0
52:38.42Alice GeorgePBU13W1210.09.97Christopher BrownStroud2:38.422:23.30
62:39.36Chloe Howard U13W1221.11.97Brian O'HareExeter2:33.12:33.1
72:40.35Harriet ShevesPBU13W1212.10.97 Mendip/Somerset Schs2:40.352:40.35
82:40.55Claudia Carlyon U13W  David VarneyNewquay & Par2:36.82:36.8
92:41.31Francesca Waters U13W1226.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School2:38.82:31.18
102:41.95Rachel Dumbrell U13W1223.10.97Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:30.42:30.4
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.63Alex Mundell U15W1420.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.2
22:16.27Loren Bleaken U15W1403.09.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:14.72:04.59
32:16.76Molly LongPBU15W1315.12.96John KnowlesCornwall Schs2:16.762:06.30
42:25.60Amy Cooper U15W1320.10.96 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:22.232:13.86
52:27.37Alice Conquest U15W1414.12.95 Cheltenham2:23.32:23.3
62:29.22Rosie ParsonsPBU15W1422.01.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:29.222:29.22
72:30.74Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15W1315.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:22.52:07.68
82:36.44Jessica Bennett U15W1417.12.95Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:22.52:22.5
92:45.54Penny Guess U15W1405.11.95 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:28.522:28.52
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.32Katherine Turner U17W1601.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:16.02:12.40
22:25.98Katie BurnsPBU17W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:25.982:25.98
32:27.05Emily Fitzhugh U17W1624.02.94 Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:17.72:15.5
42:30.68Alice Vage U17W1514.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall2:23.32:23.3
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Catherine Blew U20W1719.08.92Charlotte FisherTaunton2:11.022:11.02
22:29.5Lauren Anning U20W1813.11.91Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:21.92:21.9