South West Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
26-27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P14.68Nicholas HuntPBU15M1427.12.95Erik LittleBournemouth15.6415.64
P10.71Edward HolmesPBU15M1301.05.97 Cornwall10.7110.71
P10.50Blaine TottlePBU15M   King's College Taunton/Somerset Schs10.5010.50
P10.33Matthew ColePBU15M1420.12.95 Yeovil/Wells City10.3510.35
P10.30Brad Hill U15M1410.11.95Colin BarossMarlborough & District Junior12.4912.49
P10.23Luke Callaghan U15M1403.05.96 Marlborough & District Junior10.9711.17
P10.14Andrew Coad U15M   Cornwall Schs10.2910.29
P9.50Matthew Curtis U15M1411.11.95 Wimborne/Team Dorset10.9110.91
P8.78James TostevinPBU15M1308.11.96 Yeovil10.5612.70
P8.42Jack WebberPBU15M   Exeter8.428.42
P8.20Rob PhillipsPBU15M1429.02.96Dean GarrettYate8.458.45
P7.93Jack KennedyPBU15M1429.02.96Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot8.168.16
P7.58Denzil GuyPBU15M1321.07.96 Poole Runners7.587.58
P7.51Philip BridgePBU15M1415.06.96Annette WealeYeovil7.517.51
P7.28Joe WilliamsonSBU15M1328.09.96 Marlborough & District Junior7.289.49
P6.68Kieran Rowe U15M1321.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par6.736.73
P6.41Cameron BlakePBU15M1322.09.96 Yate6.416.41
P5.84Vincent ApplebyPBU15M   Poole Runners5.845.84
P4.84Connor Passmore U15M1301.10.96 Torbay/Newton Abbot5.495.49
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H9.65Sian Huxtable U20W1714.06.93Barrie OwenWycombe/Millfield Sch9.6710.37
H9.46Rebecca ChapmanPBU20W1727.09.92Ruth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC9.4610.06
H8.84Ruth CanhamPBU20W   Somerset Schs8.848.84
H8.76Lauren AnningPBU20W1813.11.91Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada8.768.76
H8.56Jessica Collins U20W1705.03.93Carolyn FranksCheltenham9.089.08
H8.19Philippa Brett U20W1714.06.93Jacky BrettNewquay & Par9.209.20
H7.42Maddy Vaughan-JohnceyPBU20W1718.07.92 Wimborne/Team Dorset7.427.42
H6.30Alice DaviesPBU20W   Somerset Schs6.306.30
H6.15Bryony Thurbon U20W  Carolyn FranksCheltenham7.627.62
H5.47Lizzy Gourlay U20W1801.02.92Graeme GourlayPoole AC5.966.10
H5.19Frankie Courtney U20W1719.04.93David WarnerCheltenham6.266.26
H5.08Anna RustPBU20W1705.06.93Brian O'HareExeter5.155.94
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H9.03Kiani Pay U17W1412.07.95Robert IngleCornwall/Truro School9.3311.30
H7.97Gabrielle Rowsell U17W1605.02.94 Poole AC/Team Dorset8.759.09
H7.68Stephanie DunningPBU17W1602.04.94 Yate7.687.68
H7.37Beth SkinnerPBU17W1607.06.94Kevin SkinnerExeter7.377.67
H7.21Jessica ClarkPBU17W   Dorset Schs7.307.30
H7.10Hollie WorsfoldPBU17W1607.09.93 Yate7.107.10
H7.06Rosie BarrettSBU17W1601.05.94 Exeter7.068.32
H6.90Alice Vage U17W1514.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall7.408.67
H6.74Evie GroganPBU17W1603.04.94Peter GroganTaunton6.746.74
H6.68Hannah Claydon U17W1618.12.93Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior7.508.06
H6.60Lucy CrossleyPBU17W   Somerset Schs6.606.60
H6.52Rosanna GrantPBU17W1504.10.94 City of Salisbury6.526.52
H6.48Monica LewisPBU17W   Cornwall Schs6.486.48
H6.35Hannah BrownPBU17W1417.07.95 City of Salisbury6.356.35
H6.20Katherine GodfreySBU17W1524.01.95 Yate/Westbury6.206.81
H6.19Jenny Baker U17W1530.03.95Robert IngleCornwall6.766.99
H6.18Fiona JingPBU17W1609.12.93Carolyn FranksCheltenham6.186.18
H6.17Beth NealPBU17W1503.09.94 Newton Abbot6.176.17
H5.75Imogen Dinham-PriceSBU17W1618.11.93 Exeter5.756.04
H5.39Nicole EsdailePBU17W   Wiltshire Schs5.395.39