South West Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
26-27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P14.68Nicholas HuntPBU15MErik LittleBournemouth15.6415.64
P10.71Edward HolmesPBU15M Cornwall10.7110.71
P10.50Blaine TottlePBU15M King's College Taunton/Somerset Schs10.5010.50
P10.33Matthew ColePBU15MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City10.3510.35
P10.30Brad Hill U15MColin BarossMarlborough & District Junior12.4912.49
P10.23Luke Callaghan U15M Marlborough & District Junior10.9711.17
P10.14Andrew Coad U15M Cornwall Schs10.2910.29
P9.50Matthew Curtis U15MJade SurmanWimborne/Team Dorset10.9110.91
P8.78James TostevinPBU15M Yeovil10.5612.70
P8.42Jack WebberPBU15M Exeter8.428.42
P8.20Rob PhillipsPBU15MDean GarrettYate8.458.45
P7.93Jack KennedyPBU15MStephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot8.168.16
P7.58Denzil GuyPBU15M Poole Runners7.587.58
P7.51Philip BridgePBU15MAnnette WealeYeovil7.517.51
P7.28Joe WilliamsonSBU15M Marlborough & District Junior7.289.49
P6.68Kieran Rowe U15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par6.736.73
P6.41Cameron BlakePBU15M Yate6.416.41
P5.84Vincent ApplebyPBU15M Poole Runners5.845.84
P4.84Connor Passmore U15M Torbay/Newton Abbot5.495.49
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.65Sian Huxtable U20WBarrie OwenWycombe/Millfield Sch9.6710.71
H9.46Rebecca ChapmanPBU20WRuth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC9.4610.25
H8.84Ruth CanhamPBU20W Somerset Schs8.848.84
H8.76Lauren AnningPBU20WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada8.768.76
H8.56Jessica Collins U20WCarolyn FranksCheltenham9.089.08
H8.19Philippa Brett U20WJacky BrettNewquay & Par9.2010.27
H7.42Maddy Vaughan-JohnceyPBU20W Wimborne/Team Dorset7.427.85
H6.30Alice DaviesPBU20W Somerset Schs6.306.30
H6.15Bryony Thurbon U20WCarolyn FranksCheltenham7.627.62
H5.47Lizzy Gourlay U20WGraeme GourlayPoole AC5.966.18
H5.19Frankie Courtney U20WDavid WarnerCheltenham6.266.26
H5.08Anna RustPBU20WBrian O'HareExeter5.155.94
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H9.03Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall/Truro School9.3311.30
H7.97Gabrielle Rowsell U17W Poole AC/Team Dorset8.759.09
H7.68Stephanie DunningPBU17W Yate7.687.68
H7.37Beth SkinnerPBU17WKevin SkinnerExeter7.377.67
H7.21Jessica ClarkPBU17W Dorset Schs7.307.30
H7.10Hollie WorsfoldPBU17W Yate7.107.10
H7.06Rosie BarrettSBU17W Exeter7.068.32
H6.90Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall7.408.67
H6.74Evie GroganPBU17WPeter GroganTaunton6.747.82
H6.68Hannah Claydon U17WDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior7.508.06
H6.60Lucy CrossleyPBU17W Somerset Schs6.606.60
H6.52Rosanna GrantPBU17W City of Salisbury6.526.52
H6.48Monica LewisPBU17W Cornwall Schs6.486.48
H6.35Hannah BrownPBU17W City of Salisbury6.356.35
H6.20Katherine GodfreySBU17W Yate/Westbury6.206.81
H6.19Jenny Baker U17WRobert IngleCornwall6.766.99
H6.18Fiona JingPBU17WCarolyn FranksCheltenham6.186.18
H6.17Beth NealPBU17W Newton Abbot6.176.17
H5.75Imogen Dinham-PriceSBU17W Exeter5.756.04
H5.39Nicole EsdailePBU17W Wiltshire Schs5.395.39