Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
8-9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.41Ben HardingSBSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3:55.43:51.19
24:01.38Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:55.63:52.4
34:06.36Kojo Kyereme V35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill3:56.403:49.90
44:06.90Alister MosesSBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.903:44.62
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.07Charlie MillsPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:18.98
24:57.10Charlie WylliePBU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:53.73:59.84
34:58.52Rian McCawleySBU13M Camberley4:53.504:04.79
44:59.08Henry McCannPBU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:59.084:27.63
55:06.37Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:56.94:15.61
65:13.4George Bourne U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.714:25.06
75:16.2Lawrence Rook U13M South London5:08.394:56.5
85:16.4Joshua BartholomewSBU13M Sutton & District/Sutton Runners5:09.334:27.33
95:18.3Jack RandallSBU13M Guildford & Godalming5:07.375:07.37
105:18.6Ben BarryPBU13M Sutton & District5:18.64:22.06
115:20.9William ParrottSBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.94:41.42
125:24.3Nathan Gibson U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.74:11.8
135:26.0James Rady U13M Holland Sports AC5:09.624:53.59
145:28.4Max FerrariPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:23.34:48.7
155:34.9Ethan ForsterPBU13M Camberley5:34.94:45.3
165:47.4Samuel CritchleySBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.44:54.50
175:50.5Harry Critchley U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:46.24:47.14
185:55.3Carl ReedSBU13M Hercules Wimbledon5:55.34:57.54
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.19Jordan Maurice U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:04.943:56.92
24:14.38Matthew WyattPBU17M Epsom & Ewell4:14.384:14.38
34:22.56Edward SaywellSBU17MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon4:22.564:21.96
44:27.13Oliver Garner U17MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.20
54:30.30Gari BrownPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.304:30.30
64:32.24Max SmithsonPBU17M Reigate Priory4:32.244:32.24
74:33.12Ben KennardPBU17MConrad MiltonWalton4:28.74:13.93
84:37.46Joe Clark U17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.44
94:38.66James WatsonPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
104:40.57James TiddSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.574:06.33
114:41.25Johnny Walton U17M DMV  
124:57.18Ben Palmer U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:53.14:28.80
135:06.48Seb Fox U17M DMV  
145:09.36John TayleurSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:09.364:05.27
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.22Sophie Lovell SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army4:24.094:15.74
24:33.63Emily WicksSBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.34:24.61
34:47.08Liz KiplingPBV35WNoel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:34.104:34.10
44:56.55Maddy HardwickSBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:56.554:55.96
55:11.28Louise IonascuSBV35W Dorking & Mole Valley5:11.285:02.4
65:18.42Rachel StacyPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students5:02.55:02.5
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.66Ruth Bourne U15W Tonbridge4:40.214:36.30
24:56.88Harriet PreedySBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
34:58.30Sophie ForemanPBU15W South London4:58.304:40.17
44:59.23Leigh ChapmanPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.19
55:03.20Molly-Kate Sharples U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.1
65:08.60Alice ChandlerPBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:08.604:55.1
75:12.82Georgie HayPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.15:05.1
85:15.06Joanne FallonSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.775:04.77
95:16.68Darcy GrantPBU15W Reigate Priory5:10.455:10.45
105:17.42Emily Reeves U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.38
115:17.65Abbie SchmidSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.25:15.07
125:19.68Bethany GibsonPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.24:42.35
135:23.06Eloise Milbourn U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.92
145:25.38Eleanor HarrisonSBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:17.55:11.6
155:28.29Stevie LawrencePBU15WMike FleetCroydon5:23.434:38.87
165:29.55Megan BrookePBU15W Woking5:22.494:57.9
175:44.30Holly HaileSBU15WMike FleetCroydon5:44.304:55.96
185:58.48Sakura Miyawoto U15W Sy Sch  
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.40Loulou Rowlands U20WMichael FirthSouth London4:28.634:28.63
24:47.87Hannah Edwards U20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley4:45.14:34.02
34:49.26Grace O'Leary U20W South London4:47.704:44.20
44:53.67Maddie Garner U20WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.30
54:55.79Rosie ClarkePBU20WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell4:55.794:12.10
65:17.29Amy MitchellSBU20W South London/Blackheath & Bromley5:17.295:09.9
75:17.75Rebecca FairheadPBU20W Guildford & Godalming5:11.34:58.71