Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
8 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.50Tom ReillyPBU17M Luton2:03.502:00.68
22:04.11Christian Von EitzenPBU15MGordon ManningRadley/Germany2:04.111:49.15
32:04.69Rihards GolstsPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:04.502:04.50
42:05.41Adrian HemeryPBSENMSteve HughesSwindon/Loughborough Students2:05.412:05.41
52:05.93Matthew MalcolmPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.932:01.24
62:06.82Mark CameronPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.61
72:07.60Reece Surridge U20MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.17
82:07.61Richard Weaver V35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:04.721:58.67
92:08.38Harry McCullochPBU23MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.382:05.6
102:09.41Christopher Marshall U20MDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich2:08.22:08.2
112:13.16Alexander Gardner U23M Dacorum & Tring2:07.42:07.4
122:16.16M Puddefott U20M Mil K  
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.76Andrew Holliman U17MPeter BarryHarrow2:01.341:55.56
22:02.27Kieran MorelandPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.272:00.49
32:02.33Daniel Yaxley U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.71:56.01
42:02.51Simon FranklinSBU20MCharles McConnellCorby/Birmingham Uni2:02.511:59.20
52:03.17George Burkett U20M Bedford & County2:01.972:01.1
62:03.80Sam Redding U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.381:58.49
72:04.14Joshua Lyman U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.72
82:04.15Chris BirdSBSENM Chichester2:04.151:55.89
92:04.92Stefan Ashman U17M Leicester2:02.352:02.35
102:05.78Ryan BurlingPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.781:57.82
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.27Jack Stroud U23M Orion1:59.211:57.11
22:00.25Ross Threlfall SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.821:57.1
32:01.48Tadhg Grant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:01.421:57.66
42:01.66Tommie DruryPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.662:01.66
52:02.52Tom MulliganPBU17M Crawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.97
62:02.57Jack Humphreys U17MGordon ManningRadley2:00.32:00.3
72:02.77James CodyPBU20MGordon ManningOxford City2:02.771:58.05
82:03.70Alex Cloona U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.4
92:09.52Sam Hudson U17M Invicta East Kent2:02.901:59.09
102:24.93Mark Humphrey SENM Belgrave2:12.482:02.10
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.26Nathan Wake U20MAyo FalolaHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.631:49.97
21:55.29Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.831:51.0
31:55.95Henry Tufnell U20MGordon ManningRadley1:55.91:47.99
41:57.90Liam McNabola SENM Luton1:56.281:55.90
51:58.10Mike CummingsPBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.101:55.34
61:58.45Stewart Davis SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda1:57.941:57.94
71:59.17Joseph GillPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.38
81:59.98Massi DendaniPBU17MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.19
92:00.05Conor MuganSBU20M Bournemouth2:00.051:59.9
102:00.47Hugh BakerSBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.95
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.85Suzanne BentleyPBU15WTim HigmanWatford2:33.852:26.30
22:36.67L Texiero SENM Wat  
32:39.23Matthew HallPBU15MTim HigmanWatford2:36.22:33.9
42:42.04Amanda RochesterPBV45W Barnet/Highgate/Loughton2:42.042:42.04
52:45.41Angela TrusslerSBSENW Watford2:45.412:36.4
62:47.39Claire Bentley U17WTim HigmanWatford2:47.162:37.04
72:49.28Aaron Spalter U13M Watford2:48.42:20.15
82:52.11John Garber V65M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:40.352:22.99
92:57.05Lois JohnsonPBU13W Watford2:57.052:57.05
102:58.40Hannah Nolan U15W Herts Phoenix2:57.382:57.38
113:01.55Maisie CassidyPBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge3:01.552:51.7
123:16.17Louise Hall U13W Watford3:07.52:55.35
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.47Jo PulsfordPBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton2:26.472:24.19
22:28.58Molly JohnsonPBU15W Mansfield2:28.582:19.46
32:29.23Graham MayohPBV45M Watford2:29.232:27.2
42:30.07Alice WrightPBU13WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.072:28.05
52:32.56Natalie SacrePBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:32.562:32.56
62:32.70Alison PutkoPBSENW Watford2:32.702:32.42
72:33.33Marella WhitfieldSBU13WPeter BarryHarrow2:33.332:15.0
82:33.52Emma DelgadoPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:33.522:17.81
92:35.99Lucy Parker U13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:31.72:17.32
102:37.90Beth TooleyPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.48
112:48.45Ray LewisSBV60MGlenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:46.502:38.5
123:12.47A WebbSBU20W Basildon3:12.472:44.0
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.81Rian McCawleyPBU13MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:23.811:56.57
22:25.26Mhairi-Clair StewartPBU17WMichael CokerSouthampton2:25.262:23.8
32:26.13Harry TrowerPBU17M Harrow2:26.132:24.57
42:26.48Matt JackmanPBU15M Walton2:26.482:17.0
52:26.96Alex James U17M Oxted2:25.112:16.23
62:27.01Gemma Childs U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.09
72:27.28Bryony WilsonPBU15WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.42:21.8
82:29.90April Beeby U17WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:24.982:22.12
92:30.61Mary Egundebi U23W Serpentine2:28.12:21.3
102:30.76Sarah Grover U17W Dacorum & Tring2:29.742:15.91
112:30.90Amalia Edwards U13WCatrina LewisLuton2:27.242:16.13
122:31.70Jack Treanor U15M Chiltern2:29.862:04.26
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.71Corey Keane U15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:16.52:04.42
22:18.72Hugh SaundersPBU17M Oxted2:18.722:07.1
32:19.14Hollie ParkerPBU15WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:19.142:07.40
42:19.62Joanne BradfordPBSENW Leicester2:19.622:19.62
52:20.63Brogan McCawley U15MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:20.561:57.18
62:21.05Sam JohnsonPBU15M Mansfield2:21.052:00.95
72:22.48Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow2:22.482:17.1
82:24.83Claire WilsonPBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:24.832:22.7
92:28.11Megan Steer U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:15.682:10.15
102:28.56Rosa Prideaux U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:26.192:13.10
112:30.13Luke Beeby U13MRobert GriffithsLeicester2:24.952:12.1
122:31.36Nikki Shelley U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.05
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.20Khaylen MistryPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow2:16.202:16.20
22:16.67Natalie Kipps U23WClive RidleyOrion2:14.682:11.68
32:17.98Kathrine Foy U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.79
42:18.53Christy DaillyPBU15WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:18.532:16.36
52:18.74Dom Hull U17M Oxted2:17.412:08.56
62:19.92George PettipherPBU15M Herts Phoenix2:19.922:19.92
72:19.93Jack RichardsPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:19.932:19.93
82:20.54Ben Brunswick U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:18.081:55.19
92:22.53Kieran Gilfedder U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:15.32:02.98
102:22.71Akira Anzai-Jackson U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.32:19.54
112:23.00Chris Waltham U15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.92:10.46
122:23.45Harry Sutherland U13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:16.482:05.18
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.08Sam Cruickshank SENM Woodstock2:05.82:00.41
22:10.79Dave ConnellSBV35M Huntingdonshire2:10.792:03.55
32:11.02Lloyd KempsonPBU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:11.021:56.55
42:11.17T Powell U20M Bed C  
52:12.48Sam KnightPBU17M Holland Sports AC2:12.482:08.99
62:12.92Neil Holloway U17MPeter BarryHarrow2:12.21:58.29
72:13.23Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.82:10.53
82:13.76Oliver Hurcum U15M Harrow2:11.82:11.8
92:14.39John McGrathSBV45M Met Police2:14.391:59.6
102:15.57Jim FodderPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.572:04.9
112:18.37Holly CooperPBU23W City of Norwich2:18.372:18.37
122:19.26Christian Schramm U17M Dacorum & Tring2:16.22:03.85
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.61Thomas AtkinsPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:06.612:06.61
22:06.62Abraham BrownPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow2:06.621:57.69
32:06.70Jack ThoroughgoodPBU17M Croydon2:06.702:06.70
42:06.95Matthew AxePBU15MJanet NashWycombe2:06.951:56.8
52:07.51Andrew RoltSBV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:07.511:58.2
62:07.66Dalton McGuiganPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley2:07.662:00.92
72:09.19Tom O'DowdPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow2:09.191:55.63
82:10.11Nicholas DoylePBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.40
92:11.10Katy BirdPBU17WChristopher BirdChichester2:11.102:11.10
102:14.08Connor Haywood U15MRobert GriffithsLeicester2:12.01:59.95
112:15.85Bill FosterSBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2:15.851:51.1
122:16.37J Munro U20M Mil K