Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
25 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.19Ludo GoodliffePBU17M1624.07.94David LeachLewes4:11.194:04.77
24:12.86Nick Wood U20M1910.04.91James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.254:01.2
34:13.23Cameron SmartPBU20M1909.05.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.234:07.54
44:13.31Henry MitchellPBU20M1825.09.91 Bracknell AC4:13.314:12.38
54:14.02Ryan BurlingPBU17M1622.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.024:04.15
64:15.87Nathan Ditton U20M1706.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.274:12.25
74:16.96Billy Hutton U15M1415.09.95Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:13.364:13.36
84:17.25Peter CrispPBSENM2329.06.87Peter CrispReading RR/Police4:17.254:13.19
94:19.56S PetraPBU20M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.564:19.56
104:21.73Matthew JudsonSBU23M2118.11.88 Harrow4:21.734:08.48
114:24.39Joseph Gill U20M1718.11.92Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.894:07.60
1500 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.31James Senior U20M1804.01.92Tim AshCity of Norwich3:56.963:56.78
24:06.33Matthew RosePBU17M1623.03.94Harvey RoseCoventry4:06.333:57.87
34:06.44Tom RichardsonPBU17M1525.11.94Steve ReynoldsThurrock4:03.243:53.92
44:07.06Jack StroudPBU23M2027.08.89 Orion4:07.064:01.03
54:07.23Richard Harper SENM2226.11.87 Leamington/Loughborough Students4:06.74:03.67
64:09.02Frankie Conway U20M1829.09.91 Orion4:04.054:04.05
74:12.19Matthew Salt U20M1819.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:09.584:09.58
84:13.39Darryl Worbey U17M1628.05.94 Thurrock4:09.74:09.7
94:13.80Rhys Spence U17M1601.10.93Stevan DokicHillingdon4:05.004:05.00
104:14.53William Mycroft U20M1908.01.91 Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshi4:09.934:03.68
114:14.87Matthew Emery U23M2129.04.89Stephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni4:09.033:59.07
124:16.36Daniel Thorne U23M2018.06.90Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni4:13.504:06.2
1500 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.24Tom Madden U23M2029.10.89David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral3:58.793:55.47
24:01.04Christopher BannonPBU23M2030.12.89David DixCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:59.17
34:01.28Bradley Goater U17M1613.04.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:52.43
44:02.03Carl Bradbury U23M2120.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:51.593:46.05
54:02.90Omar Mansour U20M1916.07.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.513:56.16
64:03.39Harun Abdi U20M1828.09.91Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.413:54.41
74:04.25Adam Searle SENM2630.09.83Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts4:02.154:00.44
84:04.62Richard Kinnersley SENM2625.07.84Rob McKimReading AC4:01.324:01.32
94:05.68Max Roberts U23M2201.05.88Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.63:56.65
104:13.03Alistair Smith U23M2210.08.88David DixCoventry3:59.473:59.47
1500 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.08Nathalie Richards U20W1907.07.91 Cambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.87
25:50.03Samuel Critchley U13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.44:54.50
35:55.03Caitlin Critchley U15W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.325:16.8
45:55.64Hannah HughesPBU13W1230.10.97 Enfield & Haringey5:55.645:55.64
55:55.88Andy JayPBV45M   Fairlands Valley Spartans5:55.885:55.88
66:03.46Alice Newcombe U13W1105.10.98Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:46.24:53.11
76:06.25Matthew HornsbyPBU13M   Nene Valley6:06.256:06.25
86:12.48Roger Biggs V60M   100 Marathon Club/Fairlands Valley Spartans6:04.66:04.6
96:23.46Tilly AitmarriSBU13W   Basildon6:23.465:35.0
106:29.24Katie Hatchett U13W1214.05.98John MahonEnfield & Haringey6:26.685:10.20
116:36.30Paul HolgateSBV50M   Fairlands Valley Spartans6:31.366:26.77
127:03.45Matthew Ashley U13M  Vespa EllisBasildon6:24.35:18.58
1500 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.27Zac McDonough SENM  Vaughan TaylerWatford4:56.854:56.85
25:22.11Mark GeorgeSBV40M4320.01.67 London Heathside5:22.115:13.3
35:24.42Josephine Connery U15W1318.09.96 Enfield & Haringey5:13.25:13.2
45:24.84Chloe ThorntonPBU13W1218.05.98 Enfield & Haringey5:24.845:24.84
55:24.85Emma Delgado U13W1209.04.98Richard ClaessensWycombe5:15.24:57.42
65:28.68Nastassja Allin U13W1204.12.97 Enfield & Haringey5:25.075:17.84
75:29.47Richard Carney V40M4424.03.66 BRAT5:17.335:10.79
85:30.18Alan Dickson SENM   London Heathside5:23.65:23.6
95:30.20Adam Wilmshurst U13M1117.06.99 St. Albans AC5:25.435:05.1
105:31.37Chloe Dearman U15W1315.11.96 Watford5:18.365:09.52
115:34.87Emma Hatchett U13W1214.05.98 Enfield & Haringey5:16.884:59.15
125:39.53Poppy AitmarriPBU15W1310.01.97 Basildon5:28.15:04.10
135:51.79Kathryn Ditton U13W1208.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.934:58.85
1500 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.31Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1305.04.97 Dacorum & Tring5:03.314:16.31
25:05.79Andy Boast V55M5615.10.53 Bedford & County/Riverside4:56.64:55.17
35:08.06Christina Hall U17W1520.10.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.515:04.16
45:08.13Alex Hepburn U13M1226.11.97 Bedford & County5:06.874:36.8
55:08.17Louis Glyn U13M1206.10.97Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.0
65:09.23Jane Pidgeon V45W4623.01.64 Notts/Midland Masters/Swansea5:03.654:48.2
75:12.81Daniel Ashley U13M1222.09.97Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:01.434:18.12
85:12.85Natalie Wickings U17W1601.03.94Mike DunphyWatford5:03.445:03.44
95:14.24Emily BoastSBU20W1718.01.93 Bedford & County/Riverside5:14.244:59.5
105:15.25Benjamin Haynes U13M1119.02.99Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:06.44:34.1
115:18.53Nicky Cooke SENW2625.08.84Gerry StevensReading AC5:13.75:04.2
125:23.30Alex James U17M   Oxted5:07.544:58.08
1500 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.27George Langston U17M   Vale of Aylesbury4:51.704:29.38
25:01.97Steven Payne U15M1317.08.97 Bracknell AC4:53.964:20.33
35:03.09Hayley Pearce U23W2122.02.89Gerry StevensReading AC5:02.44:51.60
45:03.95Rian McCawley U13M1221.01.98John McCawleyCamberley4:53.504:13.61
55:04.34Nathan Mapperley U15M1309.11.96Alan DriverCamberley4:57.24:20.0
65:05.04Max Jones U13M1113.05.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:55.134:21.14
75:05.09Andrew Hislop V45M   Aldershot, Farnham & District4:57.794:57.79
85:07.74Corey Keane U15M1314.11.96Vaughan TaylerWatford4:59.944:19.25
95:13.01Chris Paul-Joseph Williams U20M1813.08.92 Oxted4:45.704:32.20
105:14.62Millie Turner U17W  Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:06.95:06.9
115:16.15Yasmin Ryder U13W1226.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:03.584:44.7
125:23.33Georgina Bradford U13W1213.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:05.084:56.16
1500 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.09Khaylen MistryPBU15M1402.10.95Peter BarryHarrow4:47.094:47.09
24:51.20Jim FodderPBU15M1309.11.96Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:46.554:35.70
34:51.85Mari Smith U15W1314.11.96William Alan WinterLeicester4:47.454:32.97
44:52.77Rosanna IannoneSBSENW  Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:52.774:29.70
54:53.00Joanne Bradford SENW2722.03.83 Leicester4:49.334:48.81
64:53.14Claire PringSBU20W1823.09.91David PringCity of Norwich4:53.144:42.83
74:55.89Dom Hull U17M   Oxted4:55.464:30.55
84:57.84Rachel Phillips SENW2425.07.86 Reading AC4:51.44:44.07
94:58.96Owen Stepney U17M1502.11.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:44.34:14.34
104:59.85Sophie Proffitt U23W1925.11.90Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:45.704:43.35
115:03.98Jordan FoxSBU15M   Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.984:53.8
125:05.19Akira Anzai-Jackson U17M1601.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:55.734:55.06
1500 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.39Phillip CroutPBU17M1507.04.95Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:20.043:53.43
24:33.57T Hong U20M   Bath U  
34:33.85Ian WrightPBV45M4717.04.63 Croydon4:33.854:33.85
44:40.07Frazer HarperPBU17M   St. Albans AC4:40.074:40.07
54:43.68Ben SilverstoneSBU17M1520.09.94 Orion4:43.684:25.32
64:45.15Cameron McKie U15M1309.12.96Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.66
74:47.29Molly RenferPBU20W1722.08.93Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:47.294:24.33
84:47.82Jack Benedickter U17M1528.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:41.824:27.53
94:47.90Hugh Saunders U17M   Oxted4:38.694:20.31
104:48.19Kieran GilfedderPBU17M  Richard ClaessensWycombe4:48.194:07.20
114:50.57Jonathan Janes U15M1319.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:46.114:05.84
124:52.03Jake BarracloughPBU15M1316.08.97 Herts Phoenix4:52.034:27.55
1500 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.37Gregory Evans U20M1717.05.93 Stevenage & North Herts4:33.44:26.3
24:36.59Lloyd KempsonPBU17M1613.08.94Russell ProsserNene Valley4:36.594:05.15
34:37.33Paul Lemmon V45M4707.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:34.084:18.7
44:37.90Dom Nolan U17M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory4:30.524:06.60
54:38.41Mark Richards V35M3917.03.71Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:29.574:29.57
64:39.94Stacey Wheat U23W2111.05.89Mick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D4:34.414:34.41
74:41.23Martin ShelleyPBU20M1909.01.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:41.234:29.66
84:41.30Naomi LenanePBU23W2106.05.89Mick WoodsWorthing4:41.304:41.30
94:43.38Connor Haywood U15M1419.10.95Robert GriffithsLeicester4:38.834:26.93
104:43.73Ross Tennant U15M1416.04.96Neil TennantIpswich4:32.004:01.43
114:44.50Daniel Brumby V35M3626.06.74 Marshall Milton Keynes4:41.904:21.61
124:48.82Robert HislopSBU17M1519.10.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:26.4
1500 8
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.74Richard MathiePBSENM   Kingston & Poly/Imperial College4:21.744:21.74
24:22.20Bhavesh SonejiPBU17M1507.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.65
34:24.57Adam BirchSBSENM2430.01.86Adam BirchNene Valley4:24.574:14.2
34:24.57James Miles SENM2925.07.81 Brighton Phoenix4:22.484:21.10
54:24.90Andy EakinsPBSENM3326.09.76Alli CrossmanFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:24.904:16.66
64:25.04Chris NichollsPBU20M   Bracknell AC4:25.044:25.04
74:25.48Richard WeaverPBV35M3512.10.74Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:25.484:10.46
84:25.57Dalton McGuigan U17M1517.02.95Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley4:25.324:10.6
94:26.16John FlahiveSBV45M4516.06.65 London Heathside4:26.164:25.21
104:27.54Vicky Fouhy U23W2007.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.84:14.51
114:30.23Dennis Cross U17M1613.10.93Leslie BellThurrock4:27.764:14.58
124:31.07Josh LunnPBU20M1815.05.92James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:31.074:17.08
134:31.38Charlie Critchley U15M1425.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:07.02
1500 9
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.24Sean RenferSBU23M2216.08.88 Elmbridge/Switzerland4:12.244:06.7
24:16.60Nathan WilkinsPBU20M1805.04.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:16.604:14.1
34:19.74Oliver GlynPBU17M1614.03.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.64
44:20.38Edward Smith U17M1623.01.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.053:55.07
54:20.77Tommy Bower U17M1606.10.93Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.734:06.06
64:23.11James Cochrane U17M1529.09.94Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:17.864:10.73
74:23.72Jivendra SinghPBU15M1310.04.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.724:03.10
84:25.45Richard TarpeyPBU23M   Herts Phoenix4:25.454:25.45
94:30.01Massi Dendani U17M1619.04.94Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni4:22.24:09.75
104:32.59James Miles SENM2925.07.81 Brighton Phoenix4:22.484:21.10
114:33.84Claire Tarplee U23W2122.09.88Bill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:18.104:11.35