Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
25 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:19.25Shaun CollinsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey8:19.258:19.25
28:40.51Alex Cornwell U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:35.208:01.02
38:41.39Chris SmithSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley8:41.398:34.28
48:41.40Andrew CombsSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:41.408:30.05
58:45.99Michael TarpeyPBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni8:45.998:45.99
68:47.65Robert PalmerSBV40M Luton/Eastern Masters8:47.658:33.5
78:48.05Jordan Ali U20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich8:47.608:38.25
88:48.09Sam DeathePBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:48.098:46.36
98:53.01Finn McNally U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix8:46.348:38.12
108:53.44Chad Lambert U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs8:49.508:37.86
119:04.33Alex MouradianPBU23M Bracknell AC9:04.339:04.33
129:17.24Sam Hunt U20M Nene Valley9:02.468:49.38
139:25.34AN Other        
149:37.48Ricky Harvie U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:24.568:26.92
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:19.19Joe ShailPBU17MPaul HayesCoventry9:19.199:19.19
29:19.24Adam AtkinsPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.249:19.24
39:33.31Jamie Langley U23M Leamington9:25.029:14.84
49:38.30Sam Eglen U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:36.058:42.45
59:45.53Alex CloonaPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix9:45.538:59.44
69:49.17Adam Villard U20MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers9:37.89:00.13
79:56.03Andrew Cohen-WrayPBSENM Bedford & County9:56.039:56.03
810:00.51Sam WilsonPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet10:00.519:02.5
910:01.04Liam Cloona U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix9:53.519:53.51
1010:05.70Lee MurphySBU23MTony SimmonsDunstable10:05.7010:01.56
1110:10.11Elizabeth BirdPBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix10:10.119:18.42
1210:12.64Charlotte PeppiattPBSENWIan PikeBenfleet RC10:12.6410:04.96
1310:18.51Jonathan Undy U23M Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni10:00.529:51.4
1410:21.59Isabel Brinsden U20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell10:06.869:53.00
1510:28.47Billy PullenPBU15M Basildon10:28.4710:28.47
1610:32.56Brogan McCawleyPBU15M Camberley10:32.5610:32.56
1711:17.69Mike BurlingSBV50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes11:17.6910:36.74
1811:53.49Sophie CroftsSBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford11:53.4911:02.27