Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
11 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.52Sophie CowperSBU23W1924.12.90Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London2:32.522:22.52
22:47.12Kirsty GoddardPBU13W1225.07.98George JonesRugby & Northampton2:47.122:23.0
32:49.40Harry CritchleyPBU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.402:39.3
42:50.69G Johns V65M   Herne H  
52:51.01Sophie BothamPBU13W1123.02.99James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.012:22.6
62:52.20Matthew Hall U15M1309.09.96Tim HigmanWatford2:36.22:33.9
72:52.42Lorna AdamsPBU17W1507.09.94 Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.422:52.42
82:52.82J Ratcliffe U13W   WG&EL  
92:53.00Ray LewisSBV60M6326.05.47 City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:46.502:38.5
102:57.82Caitlin CritchleySBU15W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.822:30.95
113:10.26Laura Edwards U13W1213.01.98 St. Albans AC2:34.72:21.83
123:13.47Louise Hall U13W   Watford3:07.52:55.35
800 10
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.62Dom NolanPBU17M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory2:12.621:57.63
22:16.75John McGrathSBV45M4630.11.63 Met Police2:14.391:59.6
32:16.88Ross HuskissonPBU17M   Nene Valley2:14.62:14.6
42:17.63Christie NoblePBU23W1916.09.90 Aberdeen/Cambridge Uni2:17.632:17.63
52:18.11Benjamin JamesPBU15M1417.03.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.112:05.19
62:18.44Holly CooperPBU23W1911.12.90 City of Norwich2:18.372:18.37
72:18.63Daniel BrumbySBV35M3626.06.74 Marshall Milton Keynes2:18.632:12.40
82:20.21Susan Shiel-RankinSBU17W1531.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.212:18.9
92:22.00Claire MilesSBU23W2125.05.89 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:22.002:18.66
102:23.67Jack Benedickter U17M1528.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:17.212:07.34
112:28.17Camilla Smee U17W1613.12.93 Southend2:26.322:15.59
122:31.90James Davis U15M1422.09.95Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:20.282:03.90
800 11
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.70Chris NichollsPBU20M   Bracknell AC2:11.702:11.70
22:12.03Luke BarrowPBU15M1422.02.96Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.802:10.80
32:13.84Thomas EastPBU15M1321.01.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:13.842:07.7
42:14.08Kieran JackPBU17M1530.12.94Mick WoodsPeterborough2:13.52:07.74
52:15.82Roger BradleySBV40M4304.01.67Neil EnglandWoodstock2:15.822:04.1
62:16.14Holly ArcherSBU17W1607.11.93Michael SmithWest Suffolk2:16.142:11.42
72:16.75Charlie CritchleyPBU15M1425.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.752:04.01
82:17.36Katherine Turner U17W1601.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:16.02:12.30
92:18.00Lucy McDermott U17W1517.11.94Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:16.352:13.02
102:19.05Harry Sutherland U13M1218.11.97Richard ClaessensWycombe2:16.482:05.18
112:21.05Catherine Appleby U20W1813.01.92 Vale of Aylesbury2:18.582:12.73
122:24.92Ciara Stewart U17W1602.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:21.322:18.11
800 12
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.67Peter Benedickter V40M4119.02.69Allen AdamsonLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vet2:08.532:02.0
22:11.95Ben SilverstonePBU17M1520.09.94 Orion2:11.952:04.72
32:12.01Robert SutherlandPBU15M1416.10.95Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.012:12.01
42:12.56Billy KelseyPBU15M1304.11.96Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:12.561:55.12
52:12.92Lloyd KempsonPBU17M1513.08.94Russell ProsserNene Valley2:11.021:56.55
62:13.54Gregory BaynhamPBU15M1414.09.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.81
72:13.57Rachel DeeganPBSENW2410.01.86 Sale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:13.572:13.57
82:13.95Robin O'ConnorPBU15M1304.10.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:13.952:03.33
92:14.21Ciara Dullaghan U20W1711.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland2:12.932:12.25
102:14.57Matthew Emery U23M2129.04.89Stephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.83
112:14.76Joanna Musk (nee Emery) SENW2930.11.80 Coventry2:13.952:13.95
122:15.58James Williamson U15M1420.11.95Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:14.182:00.65
800 13
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72Richard WeaverPBV35M3512.10.74Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:04.721:58.87
22:06.59Sam HighfieldPBU20M1715.07.93 Dacorum & Tring2:06.592:06.59
32:06.61Guy KendallPBU15M1409.02.96Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:06.611:57.79
42:06.89Adam AtkinsPBSENM2929.08.80Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.892:05.8
52:07.26Daniel WallisPBU15M1429.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:52.31
62:07.78Kieran WyePBU15M1425.09.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.781:58.12
72:08.92Jason SteelSBV35M3819.12.71Claire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:08.921:58.8
82:11.57Gregory Evans U20M1717.05.93 Stevenage & North Herts2:10.22:10.2
92:11.59Abraham BrownPBU17M1620.03.94Peter BarryHarrow2:06.621:57.69
102:13.41Alex KiddPBU15M1330.04.97 Tonbridge2:13.412:07.93
112:14.54Oliver JonesSBU17M1515.11.94 Ipswich2:14.541:56.65
122:17.72Josh Haasz U15M1320.11.96Mike FleetCroydon2:13.452:13.45
800 14
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.06Jack FitsallSBU17M1608.07.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:07.062:05.3
22:07.14A Gardner SENM   D&T  
32:07.84Joe Silva U17M1508.11.94 London Heathside2:05.222:05.22
42:08.60Andrew RoltSBV40M4306.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:07.511:58.2
52:08.71Rob Webster V45M4510.04.65Gordon ManningOxford City2:07.32:03.5
62:09.30J Willsally SENM   Chelm  
72:10.04Alex MouradianPBU23M2210.03.88 Bracknell AC2:10.042:10.04
82:10.42Josh Elderfield U20M1805.02.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:05.072:05.07
92:10.91T Christopher SENM   Unatt  
102:11.59Tom Charteress U15M1427.04.96 Rugby & Northampton2:06.71:58.8
112:22.99Rosemary Pringle SENW2323.03.87 Cambridge Uni2:18.22:18.2
800 15
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.70Daniel AbreyPBU17M1628.12.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:02.702:02.70
22:04.58James Cochrane U17M1529.09.94Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:03.231:58.73
32:04.67Tom Mulligan U17M1528.10.94 Crawley/Oxted2:02.522:01.3
42:05.63Rory MuddPBU15M1417.10.95Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:05.631:58.35
52:06.47Michael Briggs SENM2403.06.86Ian PikeBenfleet RC2:06.202:06.20
62:07.36Daniel McKeown U15M1429.07.96Paul HayesCoventry2:07.12:02.44
72:07.92Bhavesh SonejiPBU17M1507.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.44
82:08.65Mark CameronPBU17M1602.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.61
92:08.87Harvey O'Brart U15M1312.09.96Vaughan TaylerWatford2:07.22:00.48
102:10.10Neill Collins T20/F20 SENM2912.06.81Patrick GahaganHavering2:05.432:04.3
112:11.72Reece Surridge U20M1731.07.93Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.17
122:14.36Martin ShelleySBU20M1909.01.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:14.362:08.94
800 16
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.16Jacob WisbeyPBU20M1721.02.93 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:02.162:00.8
22:03.02Joshua LymanPBU23M1920.11.90Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.72
22:03.02Isaac NahoorSBU20M1813.11.91 Wycombe2:03.021:59.15
42:03.23Edward SmithPBU17M1623.01.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.63
52:04.46Ben Sutherland U15M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:03.601:57.00
62:04.61Dan FrancisSBU20M1905.04.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.612:03.57
72:05.65Joseph Waked U20M1706.11.92 Havering2:02.782:02.78
82:05.77Ben Hampson U17M1521.02.95 Nene Valley/Bourne2:05.72:04.5
92:06.71Edward Blake SENM2913.05.81 St. Albans Striders/Barnet2:05.32:01.47
102:09.45Joe Headland U17M1431.08.95Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:06.442:05.11
112:10.14Peter Watkeys SENM2829.12.81 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.351:58.5
122:14.88Rob Hall U15M1426.12.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.95
800 17
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.34Tom RichardsonPBU17M1525.11.94Steve ReynoldsThurrock2:01.341:52.81
22:01.90Jack PartridgePBU20M1712.06.93Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:01.901:58.9
32:01.97George BurkettPBU20M1711.07.93 Bedford & County2:01.972:01.57
42:02.46David FrySBSENM2212.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury2:02.461:58.90
52:02.78Anupam DasPBSENM2217.11.87Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath2:02.782:02.78
62:02.96Jivendra SinghPBU15M1310.04.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.08
72:03.19George Vaughan U17M1510.10.94Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.99
82:03.89Kieran MorelandPBU20M1805.03.92Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.49
92:03.96Simon Franklin U20M1902.06.91Charles McConnellCorby2:02.511:59.20
102:04.22Matthew Bland V40M4309.02.67Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Vets2:03.202:02.6
112:04.56Henry Mitchell U20M1825.09.91 Bracknell AC2:04.42:04.4
122:08.47Jacob KenchSBU17M1609.06.94Robert GriffithsLeicester2:08.472:01.27
800 18
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.97Joe SherryPBU17M1602.11.93Geoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.97
22:01.11Jack Perry-WilliamsPBU20M1706.11.92Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:01.112:01.11
32:01.78Liam Dee U15M1423.05.96Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.131:51.14
42:02.41William MycroftSBU20M1908.01.91 Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshi2:02.412:02.1
52:02.93Grant TwistSBU23M1915.10.90Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church2:02.931:58.84
62:03.17Alex PritchardSBSENM2405.01.86 Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll2:03.171:53.70
72:04.05Jack Humphreys U17M1614.12.93Gordon ManningRadley2:00.32:00.3
82:04.37Jake Rogers U17M1520.07.95James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:01.982:01.98
92:04.59Ben Burton U17M1603.11.93Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.162:02.16
102:06.58Darren Southcott U20M1803.09.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.732:02.94
112:11.01Jacob Burton U17M1603.11.93Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:08.02:04.94
800 19
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.11Ben Tyler U23M2214.03.88Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni1:57.081:54.73
21:57.78Paul Green U20M1824.02.92Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Bournemouth1:56.51:54.23
31:58.34Kieran ReillyPBU17M1618.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent1:58.341:52.13
41:58.40Paul Adair U23M2012.01.90 Havering1:57.831:55.2
51:58.80Matthew Nicholson U17M1629.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.76
61:58.95Jordan Stokes U20M1813.04.92Francis MarshNorth Down1:58.221:57.39
71:59.02Callum Todd U17M1504.02.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.32
81:59.21Jack StroudPBU23M2027.08.89 Orion1:59.211:57.11
91:59.68Jack WilliamsPBU20M1614.08.93Rob McKimReading AC1:59.681:54.2
101:59.99Fergus O'ReillyPBU17M1607.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth1:59.991:59.99
112:00.81Frankie Conway U20M1829.09.91 Orion2:00.531:59.53
122:00.86Sagie BenaimPBU23M2031.07.90Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:00.862:00.29
800 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.03Graham Mayoh V45M4512.07.65 Watford2:29.232:27.2
22:35.54Jake WilliamsonPBU13M1201.08.98 Dacorum & Tring2:35.542:05.41
32:36.31Bryony WilsonPBU15W1322.01.97Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.42:21.8
42:37.54Alison Putko SENW   Watford2:32.702:32.42
52:38.25Chloe DearmanPBU15W1315.11.96 Watford2:38.252:29.04
62:38.49Charlotte MurphyPBU13W1128.08.98 Rugby & Northampton2:38.492:31.4
72:40.43Megan ExleyPBU15W1317.12.96Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton2:40.432:40.43
82:41.37Beth TooleyPBU15W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.48
92:48.95Aaron Spalter U13M   Watford2:48.42:20.15
102:49.31Claire BaxterSBU13W1217.07.98 Dacorum & Tring2:49.312:31.8
112:54.40Samuel CritchleyPBU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.962:31.4
800 20
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.64Richard CharlesPBU17M1631.05.94Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:54.641:48.30
21:56.76Tom PhillipsSBU23M2124.10.88Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.761:51.48
31:57.01Matt McLaughlinPBU17M1507.12.94Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:56.811:48.97
41:58.20Stephen StrangePBU17M1613.01.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:58.201:57.4
51:58.36Chris HepworthPBU20M1917.01.91Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni1:58.361:55.77
61:59.19Michael McKeown U17M1516.12.94John McKeownCoventry1:58.371:57.4
71:59.19Shaun DixonSBSENM2706.09.82Ben NoadHighgate1:59.191:58.6
81:59.77Jordan AliPBU20M1725.09.92Tim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich1:59.771:59.77
92:01.21Jonathan Laybourn U23M2004.07.90Jonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate2:00.822:00.82
102:01.23Darryl Worbey U17M1628.05.94 Thurrock1:58.581:58.58
112:02.15Cameron Smart U20M1909.05.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.941:59.69
800 21
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.84Philippe Essink U20M1823.01.92Gordon ManningRadley1:55.751:55.29
21:55.91Jack Tyler U23M2118.04.89Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni1:55.701:54.71
31:56.47Tom MaddenPBU23M2029.10.89David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral1:56.471:56.47
41:57.03Sam Deathe U20M1807.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.41:53.64
51:57.07Jack PhilpPBU20M1805.06.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:56.68
61:57.12Henry TufnellPBU20M1819.06.92Gordon ManningRadley1:55.91:47.99
71:57.39Shaun Wyllie U17M1527.02.95Jeff SeddonBracknell AC1:54.81:49.50
81:58.14Bradley GoaterPBU17M1613.04.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond1:58.141:58.14
800 22
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.93Jonathan SladePBU23M2117.08.88Todd BennettSouthampton1:52.931:52.02
21:54.81Omar Mansour U20M1916.07.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.25
31:55.94Mark Booth U20M1912.05.91Janet NashWycombe1:55.21:54.4
41:56.16Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU20M1705.05.93Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He1:56.161:53.74
51:56.28Liam McNabolaPBSENM2303.07.87 Luton1:56.281:55.90
61:56.40Alistair SmithPBU23M2210.08.88David DixCoventry1:56.401:56.40
71:56.44Jordan Bransberg U17M1501.01.95Andrew MedleySkyrac1:54.721:48.82
81:58.48Dan Pidgeon U23M2030.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon1:56.711:55.6
800 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.27T Powell U20M   Bed C  
22:20.04Tim BucklePBU17M1521.12.94Tim HigmanDacorum & Tring2:20.042:20.04
32:28.83Canaan SolomanSBU13M1117.09.98John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:28.831:54.20
42:32.77Steve Mayfield V40M4411.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans2:31.42:25.2
52:33.47Jo Pulsford SENW  Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton2:26.472:24.19
62:35.48Janet LittlewoodPBV35W3614.05.74 Winchester2:35.482:35.48
72:39.26William Goddard U13M1221.10.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.59
82:40.38Laura Edwards U13W1213.01.98 St. Albans AC2:34.72:21.83
92:41.07Suzy Harwood U15W1330.03.97 Wycombe2:31.22:31.2
102:41.96Aleksia Zivanovic U13W1208.09.97Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.012:36.01
112:42.08India Mitchell-Jarvis U15W1321.06.97 Leicester2:39.272:36.96
122:43.36Beth Burnett U17W   Invicta East Kent2:41.802:34.8
800 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.76Matt JackmanPBU15M1412.10.95 Walton2:26.482:17.0
22:29.39Alex James U17M   Oxted2:25.112:16.23
32:30.76Dominic MurphyPBU13M1109.10.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.762:21.03
42:31.90Owen SeamarkPBU13M1218.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.902:06.77
52:32.33Adam BowlesPBV45M   Wycombe2:32.332:32.33
62:32.64Bethan GoddardSBU15W1401.10.95 Rugby & Northampton2:32.642:29.5
72:32.87Rebecca Graham U15W1424.03.96 Shaftesbury Barnet2:30.082:30.08
82:34.04Haydn Arnall U13M1123.05.99 Rugby & Northampton2:33.32:24.74
92:35.19Ella Widdop-Gray U15W1326.09.96James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond2:31.22:31.2
102:35.29Lauren MajorSBU17W1505.11.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.292:29.81
112:37.35Adeya Edwards U13W1221.04.98Catrina LewisLuton2:32.652:30.49
122:37.62Ben Pattison U13M1210.09.97 Orion2:33.592:09.33
800 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.71Josh Saunders U15M1414.06.96 Bedford & County2:21.172:16.40
22:26.99Rosie AdamsPBU17W1529.05.95Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.992:26.99
32:27.36Lucy HackingPBU15W1321.12.96James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.362:25.31
42:27.82Mike Burling V50M5227.08.57Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.902:24.3
52:28.34Sophia CliffePBU15W1329.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.342:26.4
62:28.45Amy BothamPBU15W1307.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.452:18.01
72:29.41Sophie TooleyPBU13W1126.01.99Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.92:09.98
82:30.52Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU13W1124.08.98Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge2:30.522:17.3
92:30.96Fern Yull U15W1416.04.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.822:27.31
102:31.82Jessica Swain U15W1414.06.96 Chelmsford2:29.02:22.84
112:31.85Natalie Goddard U13W1225.07.98 Rugby & Northampton2:30.12:28.0
122:34.59James BellSBU13M1111.01.99Robert GriffithsLeicester2:34.592:24.16
800 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.13Jason PraillSBV35M3516.03.75 Ilford2:25.132:19.99
22:25.35Millie Turner U17W  Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.12
32:26.59H Wooldridge U15M   Lon Hth  
42:27.80N Taylor V50M   Vets  
52:28.82Georgina BradfordPBU13W1213.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.822:21.29
62:29.19Sophie CroftsSBU15W1426.05.96Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:29.192:20.76
72:29.64Bethany CarterPBU15W1404.02.96Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:29.642:29.64
82:29.77Hayley Wallis U20W1719.10.92Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.8
92:29.86Jack TreanorPBU15M   Chiltern2:29.862:04.26
102:30.30Katherine Shiel-Rankin U13W1230.07.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.692:25.90
112:30.64Charlotte Matthams U17W1518.05.95 Enfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.75
800 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.11Katie JamesPBU17W1512.08.94 Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.112:23.11
22:24.89Rebecca OathamSBU20W1917.04.91Phil OathamWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:23.112:18.19
32:25.16Luke Beeby U13M1203.05.98Robert GriffithsLeicester2:24.952:12.1
42:25.93Jamie DeePBU13M1223.11.97Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:25.931:58.11
52:26.19Rosa PrideauxPBU13W1230.09.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:26.192:15.07
62:26.73Alice Wills U17W1429.08.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.532:24.53
72:27.62Cora Harrison U17W1604.11.93 Dorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.13
82:28.13Gemma Childs U17W1528.03.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.09
92:28.56Millie Smith U13W1229.11.97 Chelmsford2:26.12:21.51
102:29.27Sue True SENW3313.10.76 Winchester2:25.92:25.64
112:30.05April Beeby U17W1519.04.95Robert GriffithsLeicester2:24.982:22.12
122:32.13Amalia Edwards U13W1221.04.98Catrina LewisLuton2:27.242:16.13
800 8
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.84Alex HampsonPBU13M1228.03.98Michael ProsserNene Valley2:21.841:58.68
22:21.96Jack MurphyPBU15M1304.10.96 Rugby & Northampton2:21.32:18.75
32:24.20Joe CochranePBU15M1329.11.96 Chiltern2:24.202:05.91
42:24.37Christy Dailly U15W1310.05.97Christian DaillyChelmsford2:18.532:16.36
52:24.94Rebecca Killip U15W1311.08.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:22.432:15.92
62:25.05Tilly Abraham U17W1507.11.94 Leicester2:23.842:23.04
72:25.13Akira Anzai-Jackson U17M1601.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:22.32:19.93
82:25.50Frances Roberts U23W2002.01.90 Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni2:24.32:19.9
92:26.55Toby Herdman-Smith U13M1210.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.192:14.85
102:27.30George PopplewellSBU15M1312.02.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.302:26.09
112:27.68Steven Payne U15M1217.08.97 Bracknell AC2:20.791:58.40
122:28.88Megan Humphreys U13W1209.09.97Gordon ManningRadley2:22.172:14.98
800 9
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.58Liz KiplingPBV35W3703.04.73Noel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2:17.582:17.58
22:18.79Khaylen MistryPBU15M1402.10.95Peter BarryHarrow2:16.202:16.20
32:19.82Montana JonesSBU23W2106.10.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.822:04.88
42:20.86George BellPBU13M1207.11.97Robert GriffithsLeicester2:20.862:04.90
52:21.08Sophie JohnstonePBU17W  Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.08
62:21.22Joanne BradfordPBSENW2722.03.83 Leicester2:19.622:19.62
72:21.39Zak AndersonPBU15M1412.07.96Robert GriffithsLeicester2:21.392:08.73
82:22.07Adam FosterPBU13M1227.11.97Ian PikeBenfleet RC2:22.072:16.12
92:22.79Kevin Steed V50M5031.05.60 Benfleet RC/Eastern Vets2:20.842:08.4
102:26.21Emily Ruane U15W1423.02.96Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:21.002:20.0
112:26.76Stirling Gibbons U15M1310.04.97Mike FleetCroydon2:19.152:11.80