Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
30 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:39.15Ryan ParkerSBU20M1924.03.91 Bedford & County8:39.158:35.08
28:39.69Kieran Clements U17M1620.11.93Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8:38.897:57.67
38:47.00Chris Rooke U23M2127.09.88Mick WoodsIpswich8:45.748:30.73
48:52.87Shaun WebbSBU20M1704.09.92 Ipswich8:48.308:41.81
58:54.19Martin BatemanPBSENM3307.08.76Gerald ArcherHillingdon8:54.198:54.19
68:54.68Matt EagerPBU20M1716.07.92Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni8:54.688:49.30
78:57.41Max PickardPBU20M1704.06.93 Brighton Phoenix8:57.418:34.18
89:02.70Nick Wood U20M1910.04.91James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni9:01.448:50.79
99:06.53Ben StrattonPBU20M1703.03.93Tim AshCity of Norwich9:06.539:06.53
109:25.53Michael BriggsSBSENM2403.06.86Ian PikeBenfleet RC9:25.539:14.91
119:27.16Andrew AitkenPBSENM3221.03.78 Highgate9:27.169:27.16
129:29.85James Chettle SENM2305.12.86Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:17.178:57.61
139:37.43Steven CockrellPBSENM2417.07.85 Nene Valley/Police9:37.439:37.43
149:44.88Dom Nolan U17M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory9:44.788:55.65
159:45.24Sophie ConnorPBU20W1721.05.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet9:45.249:44.32
169:51.76Chris Holmes U23M2105.05.89 Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni8:51.008:51.00
179:52.15Sam HudsonPBU17M1618.11.93 Invicta East Kent9:52.159:27.86
1810:08.38Estelle DamantPBSENW2631.08.83Bill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students10:08.389:57.73
1910:11.22Julia Orr SENW2312.10.86 Loughborough Students10:00.8010:00.80
2010:16.63Mariah McConnaughey SENW  David ChalfenSerpentine/Enfield & Haringey/United States10:07.410:07.4
2110:17.63Charlotte PeppiattPBSENW2826.03.82Ian PikeBenfleet RC10:12.6410:04.96
2210:29.70Herbert Trabanino V35M   Unattached10:28.9210:28.92
2310:30.04Leigh ChapmanPBU15W1315.10.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.0410:30.04
2410:34.67Joanna Rodriguez SENW2929.06.81 Woking10:29.5910:19.2
2510:46.56Mark CameronPBU17M1602.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx10:46.569:52.35
2611:02.64Emily Bousfield U15W1323.08.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:54.7310:54.73