Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
2 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.44Harvey Voller U13M Holland Sports AC5:07.384:24.96
25:21.18Emma DelgadoPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:15.24:56.10
35:21.76Daisy PointingPBU13W Basildon5:16.15:10.5
45:23.43Rebecca GrahamPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:23.435:23.43
55:25.07Nastassja AllinPBU13WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:25.075:17.84
65:29.55J Brown U13M Windsor AC  
75:30.27Marcus GodfreyPBU15M Harrow5:30.275:30.27
85:30.48Sky MulveyPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.485:30.48
95:43.16Patsy McWeeneyPBU17WDave NaylorHavering5:43.165:43.16
105:47.32Caitlin CritchleySBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.325:07.7
115:49.76D Walker SENM Unatt  
125:55.04Kassia SoardsSBU17W Cambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley5:55.045:30.0
136:06.67Zoe EasdonPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon6:06.676:06.67
146:20.56Jessica EdwardsSBU13W St. Albans AC6:20.565:05.75
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.01Emily ReevesPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.38
25:13.22Will Perkin U13M Chiltern5:00.73:53.17
35:14.48Tom WoodPBU13MIan WilcockCity of York5:03.54:45.36
45:18.21Hannah WardleyPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.215:10.57
55:21.90Isobel MossPBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.905:20.65
65:23.74Samuel HenningPBU13M Chiltern5:23.744:29.45
75:23.83Amelia Barrett U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.224:46.96
85:24.14Hannah ThearPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.54:44.63
95:24.93Kathryn DittonPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.934:58.85
105:25.00Imogen HillierSBU17W Wycombe5:25.005:06.9
115:25.63Alicia McArdellPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:25.634:55.21
125:25.77Chloe DearmanPBU15W Watford5:18.364:59.65
135:30.00Sam PrettyPBSENW Fairlands Valley Spartans5:30.005:30.00
145:32.18Mark Childs V45M Marshall Milton Keynes5:29.345:29.34
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.96Isobel IvesPBU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:58.964:25.26
24:59.28Rosa PrideauxPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.284:40.87
35:03.44Natalie WickingsPBU17WMike DunphyWatford5:03.445:03.44
45:03.80Gemma ChildsPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.284:56.57
55:04.16Mike BurlingSBV50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.054:51.19
65:04.51Graham MayohSBV40M Watford5:04.514:52.93
75:04.80Megan LovePBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:04.805:04.80
85:04.85Neil Gosling  SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.225:03.97
95:06.35Louis GlynPBU13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.0
105:07.78Millie Smith U13W Chelmsford5:01.794:43.83
115:15.77Jodie Judd U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:13.804:26.90
125:17.39Bethany EversonSBU13WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:17.395:12.7
135:17.88Nikki ShelleyPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:17.885:06.9
145:53.10Rebecca Johnson U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:35.024:46.26
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.49Beth HawtinPBU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City4:53.744:53.74
24:55.93Tory MobleyPBU15W Banbury4:55.934:51.04
34:57.99Tanya CroninSBU23WMick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.994:46.3
44:58.23Catherine SymonsPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge4:58.234:53.37
54:59.19Stephen DelgadoSBU15M Wycombe4:57.34:52.26
65:02.56Ciara StewartSBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:55.334:51.50
75:06.51Christina HallPBU17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.515:04.16
85:06.80Benjamin HaynesPBU13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:06.44:33.64
95:10.04Rosie Upton U15WDavid VosserWinchester5:04.594:54.67
105:11.44Claudia ConwaySBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:11.445:04.73
115:13.35Janine Stones V40WMalcolm BrineMablethorpe4:59.874:59.87
125:15.27Zoe LevinSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet5:15.275:10.51
135:16.92Marleen AvontuurPBU15W Harlow AC5:08.895:08.89
145:28.40Toby Wapshare U15M Wycombe4:45.054:45.05
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.73T Powell U20M Bedford & C  
24:49.29Kyran WilsonPBU13MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:49.294:17.17
34:50.68Georgina RussellPBU17WJanet NashWycombe4:49.864:41.27
44:51.97Natalie ConnorPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.07
54:52.78Nicola BredinPBSENWKevin SteedBasildon4:48.424:48.42
64:53.52Alice WoodPBU15W Tonbridge4:53.524:49.79
74:54.64Jamie DeePBU13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:41.73:54.57
84:54.77Eleanor JohnsonPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:54.774:54.77
94:55.72Emily RuanePBU15WJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:52.54:47.53
104:55.74Megan HumphreysPBU13WGordon ManningRadley4:55.744:31.85
114:57.26Joseph Aherne U15MGary HowellsChiltern4:51.374:13.41
125:07.54Alex JamesPBU17M Oxted5:07.544:58.08
1500 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.66Elle RocheSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.664:30.77
24:42.97Benjamin JamesPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.494:24.76
34:45.18Alice BurginPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:45.184:39.2
44:45.25Emily WaughPBU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:45.254:39.61
54:45.66Harriet PreedyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
64:46.28Euan Nicholls U13MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:43.484:10.55
74:46.72Kevin SteedSBV50M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters4:45.994:26.07
84:48.09Stephen WinterPBV35M Oxford City4:48.094:37.56
94:48.56Adam WrightPBU15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:42.123:54.3
104:48.94Toby Herdman-SmithPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.944:28.88
114:51.27Gabriella MoriartyPBU17W Rugby & Northampton4:51.274:48.10
124:56.49Mike KellyPBV35M Harrow4:56.494:56.49
134:58.49Lois BondPBU20WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.494:31.78
145:12.18Juliet Broster U17W City of Norwich5:00.424:52.6
1500 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.48Richard JohnsonPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:30.564:30.56
24:38.27James McCarthyPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern4:38.13:46.59
34:38.69Hugh SaundersPBU17M Oxted4:38.694:20.31
44:41.82Jack BenedickterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:41.824:27.53
54:44.39Lauren HawtinPBU17WPenny WilliamsOxford City4:41.184:41.18
64:45.42Josh CliffordPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.71
74:46.36Maddie GarnerPBU20WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.30
84:47.02Simon BellSBV40M Fairlands Valley Spartans/Royal Air Force4:47.024:00
94:47.36Perry RowanPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.624:08.70
104:47.93Victoria WalkerPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:47.934:47.93
114:48.11Imogen KemptonPBU17WImogen KemptonOxford City4:48.114:48.11
124:49.10B Egan SENM Unnat  
134:52.03Callum McCormickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:52.034:10.65
144:59.70Dom HullPBU17M Oxted4:55.464:30.55
1500 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.66Daniel LambPBU17M Basildon4:26.504:26.50
24:34.23Kit England-ArchibaldPBU17M Wycombe4:34.234:34.23
34:35.05Matthieu Marshall U15MMatthew CoffeyOxford City4:30.24:08.87
44:35.31Pippa WoolvenPBU20WJanet NashWycombe4:35.314:32.06
54:36.01Kieran JackPBU17MMick WoodsPeterborough4:34.484:25.76
64:36.72Karen WhitmarshPBSENWKevin SteedBasildon4:35.934:35.93
74:36.93Hannah Walker U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:34.514:28.07
84:37.55Melissa HawtinSBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City4:37.554:33.57
94:38.05Tom VerbenaPBU15M Watford4:33.314:24.10
104:40.87Freddy Keefe U15M Chelmsford4:36.024:36.02
114:43.19Robert SutherlandPBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:43.194:43.19
124:43.71Chris WalthamPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:34.884:24.15
134:53.49Eleanor Bounds U17WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:50.084:40.59
1500 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.28Allan StewartPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:19.283:55.78
24:20.25Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:10.333:54.80
34:25.62Richard BrinePBU17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:25.624:25.62
44:29.35Hugo CayssialsPBU17M Thames Valley/France4:29.354:08.90
54:30.65Oliver PoulainPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:30.654:18.95
64:31.35Simon JacksonPBSENM Fairlands Valley Spartans4:28.704:28.70
74:31.90Jack DouglasPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:31.903:55.77
84:32.15Charlie CritchleyPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.60
94:32.31Joshua TackPBU15MPenny WilliamsOxford City4:32.314:32.31
104:34.57Ben WhitneyPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern4:34.574:19.57
114:35.38Stacey Wheat U23WMick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D4:34.414:34.41
124:36.05Liam CloonaPBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.00
134:36.23India Lee U23WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni/City of Portsmouth4:35.04:35.0
144:44.19Cameron McKie U15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.66
154:46.79Katy Bird U17WChristopher BirdChichester4:31.364:31.36
1500 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.13Sam BengePBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.72
24:25.40Henry AlexanderSBU17M Ipswich4:25.404:20.31
34:25.64Paul BerrettSBV45MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters4:25.644:22.10
44:25.68Oliver Garner U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.20
54:25.84Ben BurtonPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:25.844:25.84
64:26.28Alexa JoelSBSENWBill FosterHavering4:26.284:18.19
74:27.48Hanro RoussouwPBU15M Tonbridge4:27.484:27.48
84:28.69Calum UptonPBU15MDavid VosserWinchester4:28.694:10.8
94:29.23Mark PearcePBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:26.83:57.41
104:30.15Alex Pritchard SENM Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll4:27.874:05.56
114:31.72Ciara DullaghanSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.07
124:33.74Sam BennettPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:33.744:19.39
134:35.67Jacob Burton U17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.14:34.1
144:45.78Alistair Noel U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:30.874:30.87
1500 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.59Josh KnightPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.68
24:19.06Chris HiltonPBU17M St. Albans AC4:19.064:15.79
34:19.09Rory MuddPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:19.093:57.84
44:19.17Jack HumphreysPBU17MGordon ManningRadley4:19.174:19.17
54:21.00Andy TannerPBU20M Ipswich4:21.004:21.00
64:22.06Alex CloonaPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.81
74:22.48James MilesPBSENM Brighton Phoenix4:22.484:21.10
84:23.36Jack Walker U17M Chiltern4:19.264:19.26
94:24.13Sam MillerSBU20MGordon ManningRadley4:24.134:22.89
104:24.35George PillingSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.354:23.64
114:24.99Laura ParkerPBU23WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe4:21.454:21.45
124:27.46Toby StarlingPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:25.93:58.67
134:32.03Bhavesh Soneji U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.65
1500 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.34Adam SixsmithPBU17MAdam SixsmithTrafford4:12.924:12.92
24:15.77Tom ClaessensPBU17MJanet NashWycombe4:15.774:09.98
34:16.16Daniel YaxleyPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.164:03.54
44:16.75Ben EversonPBU15MNeil CanhamBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:16.273:57.78
54:17.24Callum ToddPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.97
64:18.27Jack CrabtreePBU15MGerald LeeOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52
74:18.48James StockingsPBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.453:50.18
84:18.51Vasudev ZaverPBU17M Herts Phoenix4:18.514:18.51
94:20.34Chris ThomasPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:20.344:07.13
104:21.23Oliver GlynPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.64
114:25.73Tom MulliganPBU17M Crawley/Oxted4:21.664:11.78
124:25.77Blake Ellis SENM Trafford4:22.304:11.29
134:25.82Richard Hindley U17MRichard HindleyTrafford4:23.094:22.37
144:31.64Sean Still U20M Luton4:14.304:14.30
154:32.39Kieran MorelandPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:31.164:31.16
1500 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.07Robert PalmerSBV40M Luton/Eastern Masters4:08.074:06.39
24:08.62Shaun WylliePBU17MJeff SeddonBracknell AC4:08.623:41.43
34:09.93Zak CurranPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.304:00.63
44:10.41Stephen StrangePBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:07.224:01.30
54:10.47Joshua LymanPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.474:10.47
64:11.32Ben SutherlandPBU15MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.73
74:14.17Michael HarrisonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:13.153:52.23
84:14.26Euan MackenziePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.264:14.26
94:14.38Patrick TaylorPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:56.33
104:15.04Chris BirdSBSENM Chichester4:15.043:56.02
114:15.28Anthony ShawPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:15.284:15.28
124:15.40Tom HookPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:14.553:43.16
134:21.31Tom BrooksPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.314:20.53
1500 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.79Charles GunningPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.794:06.79
24:07.05Jack Perry-WilliamsPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:07.054:07.05
34:07.62H Langen SENM Rindals-Troll (Norway)  
44:08.21James TaylorPBU20MMichael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School4:04.214:04.21
54:09.49Sam ReddingPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.494:08.32
64:10.73Tom MeadPBU20MJohn StokerLuton4:09.264:04.97
74:11.42Steven Tuttle U23MJames TuttleBedford & County4:11.304:09.86
84:13.46Tim Spencer SENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:11.514:04.46
94:13.89Joseph GillPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.894:07.60
104:14.96Stephen Ratcliffe SENM Newcastle (Staffs)4:08.24:06.59
114:17.31Josh Bentham U20M Tonbridge4:10.04:10.0
124:19.92Jack PhilpPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.784:09.35
1500 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.42Nicholas LingleyPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.423:53.62
23:58.09Joshua GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:51.59
33:58.75Fergus O'ReillyPBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth3:58.753:58.75
43:59.09Declan MurrayPBU23M Macclesfield/Cambridge Uni3:59.093:59.09
53:59.76Tadhg Grant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:58.443:54.33
64:00.49Max PickardPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:47.66
74:01.55Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15
84:02.58David Horniman U20MBlake EllisTrafford3:58.243:47.36
94:02.84Matthew BennettPBU23MRoderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54
104:02.92Shaun DixonSBSENMBen NoadHighgate3:58.613:56.65
114:03.19Frank BaileyPBU20MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:03.193:57.95
124:03.97Daniel BradleySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9
134:06.05Matthew NicholsonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:06.053:58.32
144:06.05Daniel Moses SENM Orion/Middlesex Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:05.804:01.62
1500 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.51Ettiene Plaatjies SENM South Africa3:49.343:49.34
23:51.96Neil DougalSBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell3:51.963:46.69
33:53.69Alex Cornwell U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.34
43:54.05Philip SesemannPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley3:54.053:43.34
53:54.47Niall FlemingPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:53.693:48.16
63:54.82Chad LambertPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.79
73:55.73Matthew FayersPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon3:55.733:43.71
83:57.67Paul WhitelamSBSENM Thames Valley/Central3:57.363:52.42
93:57.75Alex FlynnPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's3:55.553:55.51
103:59.80Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MRob DenmarkBasildon3:52.193:38.65
114:02.42Harun AbdiSBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.413:54.41
124:18.19Naz Dawit U20M Thames Valley/Eritrea4:06.104:05.19