Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
21 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:22.85Hugh SaundersPBU17M Oxted2:18.722:07.1
2 2:32.28Amy Doyle U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.62:26.92
3 2:34.65Lucy HackingPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.362:25.31
4 2:39.15Bryony Wilson U15WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.42:21.8
5 2:39.77Chloe Dearman U15W Watford2:38.252:29.04
62:42.74James GreenPBU13M Surrey Schs2:32.882:13.16
7 2:43.61Charles Miller U15M Radley2:40.422:40.42
8 2:43.93Ryan GallagherPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:43.932:43.93
9 2:44.14Claire ButtivantPBU13W Chiltern2:39.892:39.89
10 2:49.01Kassia SoardsSBU17W Cambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley2:40.412:38.5
112:51.42Ibrahim Abdu U13M Surrey Schs2:41.472:41.47
12 2:58.30Sophie Botham U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.012:18.50
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:22.97Corey KeanePBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:16.52:04.42
2 2:25.44Chloe AllenPBU15W Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:24.82:24.8
3 2:26.12Tom McLaughlinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.122:16.91
4 2:28.69Jack GradwellPBU15M Hillingdon2:26.352:19.0
5 2:29.38Alex James U17M Oxted2:25.112:16.23
6 2:29.91Bethany CarterPBU15WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:29.642:29.64
7 2:30.70Matthew MardlePBU15MLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts2:26.182:20.4
8 2:31.19Carys Tetlaw U15W Hillingdon2:27.812:27.81
9 2:32.33Amalia EdwardsPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton2:27.242:16.13
10 2:32.57Andrew Harrison V50M Marshall Milton Keynes2:31.442:31.44
11 2:33.00Amber ReedSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:33.002:26.95
12 2:33.08Amy Botham U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.452:18.01
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:21.66Jack BenedickterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:17.212:05.21
2 2:22.99Joshua Lyman U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.72
3 2:23.20Toby Herdman-SmithPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.192:14.85
4 2:24.11Lauren Hankers SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.262:19.26
5 2:25.33Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford/Saxons2:19.522:19.52
6 2:26.43Christy Dailly U15WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:18.532:16.36
7 2:27.14Emily NolanSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:21.232:15.90
8 2:27.88Megan Humphreys U13WGordon ManningRadley2:22.172:14.98
9 2:28.27Samuel Jones U15MDeborah SteerHerts Phoenix2:18.31:52.50
10 2:30.34Chris Waltham U15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.92:10.46
11 2:30.71Nikki Shelley U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.05
12 2:30.96Laura Whitehead U23W Herts Phoenix2:29.022:21.31
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:09.81Joseph GibbonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:05.522:02.0
2 2:10.46Peter Benedickter V40MAllen AdamsonLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Mas2:08.532:02.0
3 2:11.36Jason Steel V35MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:08.921:58.8
4 2:12.69Matthew GreenSBV35M Highgate2:12.692:09.51
5 2:13.11Alex JohnsonPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern2:08.932:08.93
62:13.94Chris BaileyPBU20M Oxted2:13.172:13.17
7 2:14.44Josh KnightPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.471:57.83
8 2:15.06Joanna Musk SENW Coventry2:13.952:13.95
9 2:18.92Christopher Thornley U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:15.791:56.66
10 2:19.91Melissa HawtinSBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City2:19.912:13.97
11 2:20.14Rebecca O'NeillSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Saxons2:20.142:18.91
12 2:22.31Jack WylliePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:15.202:07.4
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:04.81Matthew SeddonPBU15MJeff SeddonBracknell AC2:00.601:54.19
2 2:06.05Alex GoodallPBU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.051:57.58
3 2:06.08Tommie Drury U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.662:01.66
4 2:06.46Kieran MorelandPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.49
5 2:06.65Chandi UduwawalaPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:06.652:06.65
6 2:06.75Rose-Anne Galligan SENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Irela2:01.762:00.58
7 2:07.57Tom Mulligan U17M Crawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.97
8 2:08.21Christian Von EitzenPBU15MGordon ManningRadley/Germany2:04.111:46.88
9 2:08.64Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston2:07.02:03.0
10 2:09.77Daniel LoachSBU20MGary HowellsChiltern2:09.772:09.2
11 2:09.80Michael Porter U17MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:01.31:58.66
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:59.91Paul Owen SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:58.001:54.9
2 2:01.32Tom BarfootSBU20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix1:57.41:57.4
3 2:01.79Adam GilbertPBU17MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.73
4 2:02.03Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.101:55.34
5 2:02.39Adam HulinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.48
6 2:02.89Thomas GiffordPBU17MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring1:58.191:51.72
7 2:04.84Jack HumphreysPBU17MGordon ManningRadley2:00.32:00.3
8 2:05.01George BurkettSBU20M Bedford & County2:01.972:01.1
9 2:05.91S PetraPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.912:05.91
10 2:06.87Sam MillerSBU20MGordon ManningRadley2:05.252:03.1
11 2:08.24Daniel Abrey U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:02.702:02.70
12 2:08.41Rihards Golsts U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:04.502:04.50
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:00.70Max Prien SENM Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni1:58.571:56.97
2 2:01.02Zak Seddon U17M Bracknell AC1:57.961:57.96
3 2:01.11Hugo FlemingPBU17MJack RutherfordWalton1:56.001:51.37
4 2:01.13Ed Pisano SENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.541:55.57
5 2:01.14Michael McManusPBU23MMichael FirthSouth London2:01.142:01.14
6 2:01.25Joe Gaynor U20MMartin OwensHerts Phoenix1:58.801:58.80
7 2:01.33Matthew LeadbitterSBU23M Huntingdonshire1:59.31:59.3
8 2:01.52Joe SaissiPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.41:51.16
9 2:01.80Jack Hillier U23M Wycombe/Durham Uni2:00.11:54.76
10 2:02.98Tom BeedellSBSENMFrank HorwillChiltern/London Uni/Kingston & Poly2:02.981:58.07
11 2:10.87Tommy Bower U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.461:58.14
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:54.44Zac Randall U20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx1:50.301:49.56
2 1:57.17Luke CaldwellPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.261:55.23
3 1:57.90Connor VinePBU20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.99
4 1:58.12Andrew Moraghan V35MAndrew MoraghanBedford & County1:55.531:55.53
5 1:58.88Gavin Barclay U20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:58.551:58.32
6 1:59.00Matt McLaughlinPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:56.811:48.97
7 1:59.52Philippe Essink U20MGordon ManningRadley1:55.751:55.29
8 2:00.16Matthew Emery U23MStephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.83
9 2:00.24James Foley U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:58.201:56.24
10 2:02.53Cameron Smart U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.941:59.69