Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
7 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.61Patrick TaylorPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:56.33
24:17.95James FoleySBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:17.954:17.63
34:18.14Jake RogersPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:15.614:14.9
44:19.90Jack HillierPBU23M Wycombe/Durham Uni4:13.73:57.67
54:21.23Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston4:21.234:09.05
64:22.35Ross Threlfall SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.604:02.03
74:24.38Anthony Shaw U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:15.284:15.28
84:25.40Ryan JamesPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Brookes Uni4:25.404:25.40
94:26.95Ian HogarthPBSENM Ryston4:26.954:26.95
104:27.83Andrew LennardPBSENM Preston/London Uni4:27.834:27.83
114:28.42Tony Macdowall SENMMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:23.684:23.68
1500 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.00Mitch White U20MGary MarlowBracknell AC3:59.823:56.81
24:06.11Tom Frith U20MRon DawsonSouthend3:52.883:47.68
34:06.19Chris WoodgerPBU20MGraham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.193:59.70
44:07.56Jason PrickettPBU20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:00.93:49.13
54:09.18Chris Hearn SENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va4:01.913:57.95
64:09.58Matthew SaltPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:09.584:09.58
74:10.75Gavin BarclayPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:10.754:10.75
84:12.34Simon CoombesSBV35MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:12.344:04.9
94:13.37James MoorcroftSBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:13.374:13.31
104:14.49Michael RandallPBU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.9
114:14.57Nathan DittonPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.274:12.25
124:18.73Sam Redding U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.494:08.32
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.92Georgina Russell U17WJanet NashWycombe4:49.864:41.27
25:01.79Millie SmithPBU13W Chelmsford5:01.794:43.83
35:02.29Ellie StillPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton4:55.344:53.62
45:02.45Janine Stones V40WMalcolm BrineMablethorpe4:59.874:59.87
55:03.65Toby Wapshare U15M Wycombe4:45.054:45.05
65:04.01Connie LewisPBU15W Chiltern4:58.304:39.76
75:04.22Neil Gosling SBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.225:03.97
85:05.41Mike Burling V50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.054:51.19
95:10.06Charlotte MatthamsPBU17W Enfield & Haringey4:54.04:54.0
105:14.27Louis GlynPBU13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.0
115:17.06Amalia EdwardsSBU13WCatrina LewisLuton5:17.064:46.35
125:35.02Rebecca JohnsonSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:35.024:46.26
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.57Alistair NoelPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:30.874:30.87
24:41.38Alex JohnsonPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern4:36.444:36.44
34:45.05Sam ChapmanPBU17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:45.054:45.05
44:45.43Rachel McClayPBU20WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:45.434:15.39
54:45.95Jack SmithPBU15M Invicta East Kent4:45.954:34.5
64:53.71Toby Herdman-SmithPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.944:28.88
74:54.67Daniel Brumby V35M Marshall Milton Keynes4:41.904:21.61
84:56.22Sam ButcherSBU15M Chiltern4:56.224:44.63
94:57.08Joseph Aherne U15MGary HowellsChiltern4:51.374:13.41
105:00.42Juliet BrosterSBU17W City of Norwich5:00.424:52.6
115:01.21S Stenning U15M Chilt  
125:02.43Stephen Delgado U15M Wycombe4:57.34:52.26
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.35Oliver GlynPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.64
24:30.45Adam Atkins SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.284:15.28
34:30.85Josh KnightPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.68
44:33.50Mark PearcePBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:26.83:57.41
54:34.51Ross TaylorPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.64:20.6
64:35.83William PinderPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:35.834:01.32
74:35.94Jasmine FinlayPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.944:35.12
84:36.55Richard Brine U17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:25.624:25.62
94:42.96Revee Walcott-NolanPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:42.964:17.05
104:45.80Eddie BurtonSBU17M Invicta East Kent4:45.804:44.8
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.35Lilly CowardPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:12.414:47.41
25:16.46Josephine Connery U15W Enfield & Haringey5:13.25:13.2
35:19.00Anna WestonSBU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:09.724:49.08
45:22.27Liam HolbrookPBU13MRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:17.024:12.29
55:27.20Amy OldPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:27.204:49.17
65:28.34Chloe Dearman U15W Watford5:18.365:06.53
75:29.22Hannah WardleyPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.215:10.57
85:30.19Emma Hatchett U13W Enfield & Haringey5:16.884:54.35
95:31.52Nastassja Allin U13WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:25.075:17.84
105:31.76Jonathon StenningPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:31.765:31.76
115:32.01Kathryn Ditton U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.934:58.85
125:33.29David Willcox U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:28.85:08.32
135:37.33D McLennaghan U15W E&H