Welsh U15 League - Louise Arthur Division 1 External Results
Neath
22 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.4Teifion AllcockPBU11M928.07.00 Amman Valley2:43.42:43.4
22:46.0Rhys DaviesPBU11M1017.12.99 Bridgend2:46.02:46.0
32:50.9Harry CarterPBU11M1020.09.99 Barry & Vale2:44.12:39.69
43:02.9Joseph BattePBU11M1011.09.99Andrew JollyBarry & Vale3:02.92:47.2
53:07.4Sam Benger U11M   Amman  
63:13.8Jack Morris U11M   Swan  
73:17.3Harvey Godkin U11M   P'broke  
83:25.1Bryn GossPBU11M904.09.00 Swansea3:24.83:15.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Samuel David MartinPBU11M1009.09.99Kevin TobinSwansea2:48.82:21.7
22:55.7Sion Tiplady U11M   Carm  
32:59.4Harri Morgan U11M   Carm  
43:00.4Sulien LuckmanPBU11M  Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:57.72:57.7
53:01.4Rhys WydenbachPBU11M909.06.00 Swansea2:55.72:46.66
63:01.9Ryan Drewson U11M   Swan  
73:02.8Alfie RansomeSBU11M1025.11.99 Amman Valley3:02.83:02.3
83:13.8Ioan Brannigan U11M   Swan  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0William ReynoldsPBU13M1127.05.98 Swansea2:32.082:32.08
22:36.6Danyaal Mohamed U13M1226.02.98 Bridgend2:29.052:24.42
32:42.1Jordan Richards U13M1207.10.97 Carmarthen2:24.552:24.55
42:43.4Dewi BennettPBU13M  Andrew JollyBarry & Vale2:43.42:32.2
52:45.8Oliver Jones U13M1010.06.99Kevin TobinSwansea2:38.72:19.2
62:51.4David Fligelstone U13M  Colin DaviesSwansea2:40.52:18.44
72:53.6Daniel PearsonPBU13M   Swansea2:53.62:53.6
83:08.5Pip Hancock U13M   Swansea2:57.82:57.8
93:15.2Aiden JonesPBU13M   Carmarthen3:15.23:15.2
103:19.4Ethan Thierney U13M   B&V  
113:28.0Charlie Williams U13M   Carm  
123:50.5Thomas Elliot U13M   B&V  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Matthew Collins U15M1430.12.95 Barry & Vale2:04.212:04.21
22:27.1Ashley Hopkins U15M1226.05.97Kevin TobinSwansea2:20.922:09.60
32:29.5Benjamin Williams U15M1322.11.96 Carmarthen2:22.62:12.8
42:31.2Christian LovattSBU15M1324.09.96Kevin EvansCarmarthen2:31.22:08.11
52:31.2Harri Hooper-LewisSBU15M1222.08.97 Swansea2:24.22:10.03
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.4Cadi Poulton U11W   Swan  
23:00.6Sioned GlynnPBU11W908.06.00 Carmarthen2:58.02:34.3
33:01.7Samantha ThomasPBU11W1026.01.00 Barry & Vale3:01.72:59.3
43:13.5Cerys ClarkSBU11W   Bridgend3:13.53:08.0
53:14.4Ffion GeorgePBU11W1019.11.99 Swansea3:06.43:02.0
63:17.7Evie Morgan U11W   P'broke  
73:18.6Jeri-Lynne GrabhamSBU11W  Ridley GriffithBridgend3:18.62:55.50
83:24.5MacY Thierney U11W   B&V  
93:27.9Olivia Thierney U11W   B&V  
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Lucy Davies U11W917.08.00Peter FreemanPembrokeshire/Dyfed Schs2:46.12:25.7
23:11.0Amber MurphySBU11W912.07.00 Swansea3:11.02:49.14
33:12.2Lydia Sanderson U11W   Barry & Vale3:10.33:10.3
43:17.9Alisha Hayes U11W924.02.01Tim FryBarry & Vale3:13.92:41.98
53:22.6Layla MohamedPBU11W   Bridgend3:22.63:22.6
63:23.8Megan Stratton-Thomas U11W902.07.00 Swansea3:14.92:53.0
73:26.2Natasha PowellSBU11W1027.10.99Anthony PowellBridgend3:26.22:41.5
83:36.2Niamh Kelleher U11W   Swan  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Courtley LockPBU13W1125.09.98 Bridgend2:35.72:35.7
22:49.2Emily Wooster U13W1117.11.98Andrew JollyBarry & Vale2:34.962:33.49
32:52.3Kelsey Rabaiotti U13W1129.09.98 Swansea2:50.62:44.2
42:52.3Ffion Jenkins U13W  Kevin TobinAmman Valley2:48.12:36.3
52:58.7Felicity Williamson-Sarll U13W  Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend2:51.802:34.39
63:03.6Emily JonesPBU13W1119.10.98Kevin TobinSwansea3:03.62:55.3
73:09.3Delyn AllcockSBU13W1030.05.99Neal MerryAmman Valley3:09.32:45.1
83:14.9Phoebe BiggarPBU13W   Swansea3:14.93:14.9
93:18.0Rhiannon Fenn U13W1217.02.98Kevin TobinSwansea3:00.12:47.3
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Lucy TarrantSBU15W1430.03.96 Bridgend2:26.62:26.6
22:30.4Elin Davies U15W1420.12.95Kevin TobinSwansea2:24.592:23.1
32:35.6Sioned JonesPBU15W1211.06.97 Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:35.62:35.6
42:35.8Kate CokerPBU15W1322.09.96Andrew JollyBarry & Vale2:35.82:29.57
52:37.0Lucy Hammett U15W1425.11.95John GriffithsSwansea2:30.92:30.9
62:39.9Annabel Curle U15W1322.11.96Mike GuestBridgend2:34.32:31.00
72:46.4Lucy Jones U15W1331.12.96 Amman Valley/Carmarthen2:42.52:29.35
82:54.2Tillie Carter U15W  Andrew JollyBarry & Vale2:52.72:50.5