Welsh U15 League - Louise Arthur Division 1 External Results
Neath
22 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.4Teifion AllcockPBU11M Amman Valley2:43.42:43.4
22:46.0Rhys DaviesPBU11M Bridgend2:46.02:46.0
32:50.9Harry CarterPBU11M Barry & Vale2:44.12:30.69
43:02.9Joseph BattePBU11MAndrew JollyBarry & Vale/Cardiff & The Vale Schs3:02.92:23.75
53:07.4Sam Benger U11M Amman  
63:13.8Jack Morris U11M Swan  
73:17.3Harvey Godkin U11M P'broke  
83:25.1Bryn GossPBU11M Swansea3:24.83:15.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Samuel David MartinPBU11MKevin TobinSwansea2:48.82:14.49
22:55.7Sion Tiplady U11M Carm  
32:59.4Harri Morgan U11M Carm  
43:00.4Sulien LuckmanPBU11MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire2:57.72:57.7
53:01.4Rhys WydenbachPBU11M Swansea2:55.72:46.66
63:01.9Ryan Drewson U11M Swan  
73:02.8Alfie RansomeSBU11M Amman Valley3:02.83:02.3
83:13.8Ioan Brannigan U11M Swan  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0William ReynoldsPBU13M Swansea2:32.082:32.08
22:36.6Danyaal Mohamed U13M Bridgend2:29.052:24.42
32:42.1Jordan Richards U13M Carmarthen2:24.552:24.55
42:43.4Dewi BennettPBU13MAndrew JollyBarry & Vale2:43.42:32.2
52:45.8Oliver Jones U13MKevin TobinSwansea2:38.72:14.1
62:51.4David Fligelstone U13MColin DaviesSwansea2:40.52:18.44
72:53.6Daniel PearsonPBU13M Swansea2:53.62:53.6
83:08.5Pip Hancock U13M Swansea2:57.82:57.8
93:15.2Aiden JonesPBU13M Carmarthen3:15.23:15.2
103:19.4Ethan Thierney U13M B&V  
113:28.0Charlie Williams U13M Carm  
123:50.5Thomas Elliot U13M B&V  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Matthew Collins U15M Barry & Vale2:04.212:04.21
22:27.1Ashley Hopkins U15MKevin TobinSwansea2:20.922:09.60
32:29.5Benjamin Williams U15M Carmarthen2:22.62:12.8
42:31.2Christian LovattSBU15MKevin EvansCarmarthen2:31.22:06.42
52:31.2Harri Hooper-LewisSBU15M Swansea2:24.22:10.03
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.4Cadi Poulton U11W Swan  
23:00.6Sioned GlynnPBU11WCarol JonesCarmarthen2:58.02:27.39
33:01.7Samantha ThomasPBU11W Barry & Vale3:01.72:59.3
43:13.5Cerys ClarkSBU11W Bridgend3:13.53:08.0
53:14.4Ffion GeorgePBU11W Swansea3:06.42:40.90
63:17.7Evie Morgan U11W P'broke  
73:18.6Jeri-Lynne GrabhamSBU11WRidley GriffithBridgend3:18.62:29.47
83:24.5MacY Thierney U11W B&V  
93:27.9Olivia Thierney U11W B&V  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Lucy Davies U11WPeter FreemanPembrokeshire2:46.12:21.07
23:11.0Amber MurphySBU11W Swansea3:11.02:49.14
33:12.2Lydia Sanderson U11W Barry & Vale3:10.33:10.3
43:17.9Alisha Hayes U11WTim FryBarry & Vale3:13.92:41.98
53:22.6Layla MohamedPBU11W Bridgend3:22.63:22.6
63:23.8Megan Stratton-Thomas U11W Swansea3:14.92:51.55
73:26.2Natasha PowellSBU11WAnthony PowellBridgend3:26.22:38.47
83:36.2Niamh Kelleher U11W Swan  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Courtley LockPBU13W Bridgend2:35.72:35.7
22:49.2Emily Wooster U13WAndrew JollyBarry & Vale2:34.962:33.49
32:52.3Kelsey Rabaiotti U13W Swansea2:50.62:44.2
42:52.3Ffion Jenkins U13WKevin TobinAmman Valley2:48.12:36.3
52:58.7Felicity Williamson-Sarll U13WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend2:51.802:20.15
63:03.6Emily JonesPBU13WKevin TobinSwansea3:03.62:55.3
73:09.3Delyn AllcockSBU13WNeal MerryAmman Valley3:09.32:45.1
83:14.9Phoebe BiggarPBU13W Swansea3:14.93:14.9
93:18.0Rhiannon Fenn U13WKevin TobinSwansea3:00.12:47.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Lucy TarrantSBU15W Bridgend2:26.62:26.6
22:30.4Elin Davies U15WKevin TobinSwansea2:24.592:23.1
32:35.6Sioned JonesPBU15W Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:35.62:35.6
42:35.8Kate CokerPBU15WAndrew JollyBarry & Vale2:35.82:29.57
52:37.0Lucy Hammett U15WJohn GriffithsSwansea2:30.92:30.9
62:39.9Annabel Curle U15WMike GuestBridgend2:34.32:31.00
72:46.4Lucy Jones U15W Amman Valley/Carmarthen2:42.52:29.35
82:54.2Tillie Carter U15WAndrew JollyBarry & Vale2:52.72:50.5