West Wales Regional Championships External Results
Swansea
9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Jonathan Williams SENM Llanelli/Swansea1:51.561:51.56
22:02.7Chris Davies SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea1:54.941:54.94
32:03.5Paul ClarkeSBSENMSteve PerksCarmarthen/Police2:03.51:53.01
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Jordan Richards U13M Carmarthen2:24.552:24.55
22:41.9Brandon Davies U13MStephen RyanSwansea2:40.12:28.10
32:47.4David Fligelstone U13MColin DaviesSwansea2:40.52:18.44
42:52.7Joseph Brier U13MNeal MerrySwansea2:45.52:18.05
52:57.8Pip HancockPBU13M Swansea2:57.82:57.8
62:58.6Rhodri WilliamsPBU13MTony MorrisSwansea2:52.62:38.5
72:58.6Nicholas HeatonPBU13M Swansea2:58.62:58.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Ashley Hopkins U15MKevin TobinSwansea2:20.922:09.60
22:29.4Benjamin WilliamsPBU15M Carmarthen2:22.62:12.8
32:34.2Harri Hooper-Lewis U15M Swansea2:24.22:10.03
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Luke Clements U17MKevin TobinSwansea2:02.52:02.5
22:12.8Grant Westcott U17M Llanelli2:10.32:08.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Gerwyn Slinger U20M Carmarthen1:58.581:57.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Alaw Beynon-ThomasPBU23WKevin EvansCarmarthen2:20.02:15.04
22:33.8Jenny Phillips V40WAlastair GriffithsLlanelli/Welsh Masters2:31.72:27.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Gwenno EvansSBU13W Carmarthen2:39.042:38.18
22:47.6Kelsey WilliamsPBU13W Pembrokeshire2:47.62:47.6
32:48.6Ffion JenkinsPBU13WKevin TobinAmman Valley2:48.12:36.3
42:49.4Tegan HarrisonPBU13W Pembrokeshire2:47.712:41.66
52:50.6Kelsey RabaiottiSBU13W Swansea2:50.62:44.2
62:53.0Anna GarveyPBU13W Pembrokeshire2:53.02:27.1
73:06.2Elinor WilliamsPBU13W Swansea3:00.23:00.2
83:10.0Emily JonesPBU13WKevin TobinSwansea3:03.62:55.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Elin DaviesPBU15WKevin TobinSwansea2:24.592:23.1
22:28.4Iona EvansSBU15WKevin TobinSwansea2:28.42:27.78
32:32.6Dannielle FranklinPBU15WChris FranklinLlanelli2:29.892:21.98
42:36.1Stephanie Wilson-Randell U15W L'nelli  
52:37.7Lucy Hammett U15WJohn GriffithsSwansea2:30.92:30.9
62:40.3Naomi Osborn U15W Swansea2:35.82:27.95
72:42.7Sioned Jones U15W Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs2:35.62:35.6
82:44.5Natasha WaljiPBU15W Carmarthen2:44.52:44.5
92:51.2Shannon RichardsPBU15WStephen RyanSwansea2:51.22:51.2
103:13.4Cerys McCoolPBU15WPeter RobertsSwansea3:13.43:13.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Jemima OsbornSBU17W Swansea/West Wales2:17.72:15.28
22:26.5Elysia Pearson U17W Swansea/West Wales2:22.42:18.91
32:36.5Stacey Webber U17WAlastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea2:26.72:23.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Angharad Davies U20W Carmarthen/West Wales2:17.802:17.80