Shropshire County Championships External Results
Telford
13 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Andrew Beeston SENM2606.11.83 Shrewsbury2:08.32:05.0
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Ben BurrowsPBU15M   Shropshire Schs2:28.72:28.7
22:39.3Aidan Wade U13M1223.01.98Aidan WadeTelford AC2:29.82:20.3
33:23.3E Brownlee-Jones U13M   Wrek  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Josh Burrows U15M1413.11.95 Telford AC2:06.141:58.57
22:22.6Jack Machin U15M1308.07.96John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.882:10.74
32:26.9James MorrisPBU15M1318.04.97 Oswestry2:23.92:17.1
42:30.8Joseph Church U15M1409.01.96 Telford AC2:19.72:19.7
52:35.8James TranterSBU15M1202.06.97 Telford AC2:35.82:33.1
62:44.0Sam JohnsonPBU15M1214.06.97 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs2:44.02:40.6
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Haydn GleaveSBU17M1525.12.94 Wrekin/Telford AC2:22.62:21.7
22:28.9J Gough U17M   Shrop Sch  
32:36.1B Williams U17M   Shrop Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Toby Birtwhistle U20M1813.05.92 Telford AC1:58.461:58.46
22:09.7Adam RedstoneSBU23M   Wrekin2:09.72:07.0
32:09.7Ryan Ordidge U20M1701.07.92 Telford AC2:05.52:05.5
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Claire BurgoyneSBSENW2309.07.86Claire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:11.122:05.84
22:25.5Alison Lavender U23W2125.09.88Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students2:23.462:17.82
32:42.8Bethan RobertsSBU23W2002.03.90 Bridgnorth2:42.82:19.21
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Sally JoyceSBU13W1224.12.97 Shrewsbury2:42.32:31.0
22:42.9Passy Goddard U13W   Oswestry2:39.52:33.6
32:43.7Robyn Vickers U13W1220.09.97 Telford AC2:40.12:30.6
42:48.1Issy CothamPBU13W1210.02.98John AbbissBridgnorth2:43.72:22.8
52:48.6Madeleine WongPBU13W   Telford AC2:48.62:48.6
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
32:35.9Amy PartridgePBU15W1410.04.96 Wenlock2:26.42:26.4
12:36.7Emily WrightPBU15W1422.03.96 Wrekin2:36.72:30.4
42:37.0Ellie BryanPBU15W1406.12.95 Telford AC2:31.702:29.1
22:38.8Dommy GoddardSBU15W   Oswestry2:38.82:31.0
52:40.1Zoe PartridgePBU15W1410.04.96 Wenlock2:40.12:39.5
62:43.5Bindy UdaleSBU15W   Wrekin2:35.02:35.0
72:45.2G Potts U15W   B'nth  
82:58.8Emma Holl U15W1417.03.96 Telford AC2:53.92:48.8
93:02.6O Grade U15W   Shrop Sch  
103:22.6E Blackman U15W   Shrop Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Joanne FogartySBU17W   Telford AC2:33.12:32.2
22:45.6Emily GrandfieldPBU17W   Telford AC2:45.62:45.6
32:52.3Chloe Murphy U17W1627.10.93 Telford AC2:35.92:30.0
42:59.9Megan Gocher U17W1608.09.93 Oswestry2:52.42:47.9
53:03.1H Curzon U17W   Shrop Sch  
63:21.8L Bahhali U17W   Wrek  
73:28.1B Manton U17W   Wrek