Shropshire County Championships External Results
Telford
13 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Andrew Beeston SENM Shrewsbury2:08.32:05.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Ben BurrowsPBU15M Shropshire Schs2:28.72:28.7
22:39.3Aidan Wade U13MAidan WadeTelford AC2:29.82:20.3
33:23.3Ethan Brownlee-JonesPBU13M Wrekin3:23.33:23.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Josh Burrows U15M Telford AC2:06.141:56.59
22:22.6Jack Machin U15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.882:10.74
32:26.9James MorrisPBU15M Oswestry2:23.92:17.1
42:30.8Joseph Church U15M Telford AC2:19.72:19.7
52:35.8James TranterSBU15M Telford AC2:35.82:33.1
62:44.0Sam JohnsonPBU15M Telford AC/Shropshire Schs2:44.02:40.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Haydn GleaveSBU17M Wrekin/Telford AC2:22.62:21.7
22:28.9J Gough U17M Shrop Sch  
32:36.1B Williams U17M Shrop Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Toby Birtwhistle U20M Telford AC1:58.461:58.46
22:09.7Adam RedstoneSBU23M Wrekin2:09.72:07.0
32:09.7Ryan Ordidge U20M Telford AC2:05.52:05.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Claire BurgoyneSBSENWClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:11.122:05.84
22:25.5Alison Lavender U23WAndrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students2:23.462:17.82
32:42.8Bethan RobertsSBU23W Bridgnorth2:42.82:19.21
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Sally JoyceSBU13W Shrewsbury2:42.32:31.0
22:42.9Passy Goddard U13W Oswestry2:39.52:33.6
32:43.7Robyn Vickers U13W Telford AC2:40.12:30.6
42:48.1Issy CothamPBU13WJohn AbbissBridgnorth2:43.72:16.80
52:48.6Madeleine WongPBU13W Telford AC2:48.62:34.02
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:35.9Amy PartridgePBU15W Wenlock2:26.42:26.4
12:36.7Emily WrightPBU15W Wrekin2:36.72:30.4
42:37.0Ellie BryanPBU15W Telford AC2:31.702:29.1
22:38.8Dommy GoddardSBU15W Oswestry2:38.82:31.0
52:40.1Zoe PartridgePBU15W Wenlock2:40.12:39.5
62:43.5Bindy UdaleSBU15W Wrekin2:35.02:35.0
72:45.2G Potts U15W B'nth  
82:58.8Emma Holl U15W Telford AC2:53.92:48.8
93:02.6O Grade U15W Shrop Sch  
103:22.6E Blackman U15W Shrop Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Joanne FogartySBU17W Telford AC2:33.12:32.2
22:45.6Emily GrandfieldPBU17W Telford AC2:45.62:45.6
32:52.3Chloe Murphy U17W Telford AC2:35.92:30.0
42:59.9Megan Gocher U17W Oswestry2:52.42:47.9
53:03.1H Curzon U17W Shrop Sch  
63:21.8L Bahhali U17W Wrek  
73:28.1B Manton U17W Wrek