McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier W - Match B
Hendon
18 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.26Rob Page U13M WSEH  
22:41.69William GoddardPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.59
32:42.49Callum GibbonsPBU13M Hillingdon2:42.492:35.4
42:57.08Robert Smith U13M Hill  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.71Declan Toth U15M Bournemouth2:07.11:58.35
22:14.32Tom EastPBU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners2:13.842:07.7
32:16.16Luke BarrowPBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.802:10.80
42:18.83Josh PettersPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.832:18.83
52:24.40Sanjiv SolankiSBU15M Hillingdon2:24.402:11.3
62:24.48Sam LloydPBU15M Hillingdon2:24.481:57.93
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.72Matthew Fayers U17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:55.321:48.12
21:58.37Callum ToddPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.32
32:13.68Luke Hearn U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.602:11.60
42:14.67Oliver Teenan U17M Bournemouth/Exeter Uni2:09.72:07.22
52:17.24Reid Marsh U17MRupert PepperPoole Runners2:16.82:16.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56Alex Barbour U13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:17.25
22:47.65Sophie Rogers U13WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:44.62:43.0
33:04.42Amy Browne U13W Hill  
43:32.93Elisa Tetlaw U13W Hillingdon3:27.23:19.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.23Rebecca CroftPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.392:06.51
22:21.02Rebecca MilesPBU15WCharles HailstoneHillingdon2:21.022:21.02
32:27.81Carys TetlawPBU15W Hillingdon2:27.812:27.81
42:36.94Laura KnowlesPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.942:36.94
52:45.80Amy Bilson U15W Poole Runners2:41.42:41.4
62:51.29Jess OlivePBU15W Poole Runners2:51.292:51.29
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.84Lizzie HarrisSBU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners2:22.842:22.3
22:26.07Alice WillsPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.532:24.53
32:44.29Ellie HilborneSBU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners2:44.292:32.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.01Josh Ames-BlackabyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.012:17.01
22:21.26Alex Jaffey U17M SBH  
32:25.17Alexis AbayomiPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.172:25.17
42:35.06Callan Jones U17M SBH  
52:35.96Danny Bloom U17M SBH  
62:43.42Cairn Daly U17M WSEH  
72:43.94Aidan DalyPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.942:43.94
82:45.20Ben WilsonPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:45.202:45.20
92:46.01Daniel Headland U15M SBH  
102:46.73Adam Mmorse U17M WSEH  
112:49.26Oliver Light U13M SBH  
122:49.99Harry Gunner U17M WSEH  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.05Emily HaberfieldPBU15WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.22:23.2
22:29.21Eleanor Hunt U15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.42:20.20
32:37.91Ellie Wallis U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.82:31.5
42:53.91Alice EllwoodPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:53.912:53.91
52:58.69Marie SatoSBU11W Shaftesbury Barnet2:58.692:37.1
63:10.42Naomie Stein U15W SBH