Belfast Edwards & Co Super 5 Series External Results
Belfast
24 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.7Samuel Millar SENM Ballymena & Antrim4:05.74:00.46
24:07.7Jordan Stokes U20MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:06.03:56.98
34:08.5Ryan McDermottPBU20MMark KirkDromore4:08.53:57.70
44:13.0James Budde SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down4:00.913:59.54
54:19.1Francis Marsh V40MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill4:17.94:06.24
64:20.3Eoin MullanPBSENM Abbey AC4:20.34:20.3
74:22.1Glen Willis U17MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:20.364:10.91
84:22.6Alan RitchiePBU23M  4:22.64:22.6
94:43.5Denis KerrSBV45M Armagh4:43.54:30.89
104:58.6Conor BoylePBSENM North Down4:58.64:58.6
115:25.3Mark McCarronPBU17M Enniskillen RC5:25.35:15.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.25Patrick Sheridan U15M Lagan Valley4:49.584:41.30
25:05.47Luke Fitzhenry U14M Lisb  
35:12.59Callum Crawford-Walker U13M Lagan Valley5:08.54:05.99
45:17.19Christopher IrvineSBU15M Enniskillen RC5:17.195:08.2
55:18.50Lorcan MageePBU15M Lagan Valley5:18.505:08.18
65:31.87Ethan KavanaghPBU15M Beechmount5:31.875:31.87
76:15.21Aidan MurrayPBU13M Ballymena & Antrim6:15.216:15.21
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.43Andrew Wright U15MLawson CochraneWillowfield4:27.703:47.61
24:46.45Ryan SharkeyPBU15M Lagan Valley4:46.454:21.55
34:53.23Dermot O'HarePBU15M Lagan Valley4:53.234:23.6
44:55.33Andrew Burns U16M NI Schs  
55:00.22Aodhan Kavanagh U16M Beech  
65:16.87Ben FerranSBU15M Lagan Valley5:16.875:02.8
75:25.14Tom MillsPBU15M Enniskillen RC5:25.144:47.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Cathy McCourtPBV35W North Belfast4:49.94:49.9
25:26.8Francesca BrownSBU17W City of Lisburn5:26.85:14.71
35:32.1Alexandrea CarrollPBU17W Northern Ireland Schs5:32.15:32.1
45:59.0Andrea StefkovaPBU20W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5:59.05:59.0
56:29.6Lynsey GloverPBSENW Lagan Valley/Ulster Uni6:29.66:29.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.59Olivia DiamondSBU13WMicheal McGoldrickBalmoral Harriers5:17.595:09.16
25:19.69Rebekah NixonSBU13WFrancis O'HaganDromore5:19.694:57.02
35:19.97Charlotte ReaPBU13W Newry5:19.975:19.97
45:21.48Jane MatthewsPBU15W Lagan Valley5:21.484:52.13
55:27.00Emma Laverty U15W Lagan Valley5:23.14:53.81
65:33.74Harriet GilmorePBU15W Lagan Valley5:32.775:19.09
75:49.24Anna Campbell U15W Willowfield5:45.35:42.0
85:55.62Jessica FaircloughSBU15W Willowfield5:55.625:33.7
96:04.99Lois HagenSBU13WLawson CochraneWillowfield6:04.995:24.7
106:19.56Helen Francis U14W Lag V  
116:21.10Chloe CrossleySBU13W Willowfield6:21.105:43.7
126:38.40An Other U14W Willow  
136:44.64Sasha LawtherPBU13W Ballymena & Antrim6:44.646:44.64
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.86Aislinn CrosseySBU17WFrancis O'HaganNewry5:00.864:28.67
25:04.38Faith VineyPBU17W Enniskillen RC5:04.385:04.38
35:07.74Emer Magee U15W Lagan Valley5:07.694:49.70
45:11.92Rebecca Harvey U15W City of Lisburn5:03.395:03.21
55:36.31Anna LawtherSBU15WCiaran KellyBallymena & Antrim5:36.315:33.73