Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hendon
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.04Hamim Lubega SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/East London U47.7847.72
249.48Bomene Barikor SENMChris ZahBlackheath & Bromley48.2248.22
349.57Andrew Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Harrow48.8248.3
450.50Alloy Wilson SENMChris ZahBlackheath & Bromley48.2846.64
551.54Louis William SENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe50.1950.03
652.29Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Blackheath & Bromley51.7249.90
753.87Philip Octave SENM Shaftesbury Barnet51.7449.19
400 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.82Bomene Barikor SENMChris ZahBlackheath & Bromley48.2248.22
250.00Alloy Wilson SENMChris ZahBlackheath & Bromley48.2846.64
351.79Hamim Lubega SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/East London U47.7847.72
452.55Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Blackheath & Bromley51.7249.90
558.38Matthew GreenPBV35M Highgate58.3858.38
666.35Shagan Soni SENM QPH  
400 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.59Andrew Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Harrow48.8248.3
251.53Louis William SENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe50.1950.03
351.56Roger SkeddSBSENMGreg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk50.4350.43
452.80Philip Octave SENM Shaftesbury Barnet51.7449.19
554.62Martin Bigg SENM Shaftesbury Barnet52.3852.07
655.63Pete Moloney SENM Thames Valley54.454.01
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.72Quincie MichaelSBU17MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets51.150.7
253.74Victor-Ricardo Dos Santos SoaresPBU17MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Portugal53.345.74
355.85Krishawn Aiken U17M Enfield & Haringey54.1948.39
455.90Kane WilliamsPBU17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets55.9055.90
558.95John HennessyPBU17M Hillingdon58.5958.59
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.92Tyson OladokunPBU20MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southampton Uni50.5949.80
251.62Darren Corbin U20MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey49.6448.90
352.69Laurence Telesia U20M St. Mary's Richmond52.652.3
453.40Gavin BarclayPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon53.4053.40
554.87Tarric Lewis U20M Thames Valley53.8552.74
657.12Daniel OcholaPBU20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley57.1250.95
760.73Rajiv SolankiSBU20M Hillingdon60.7358.4
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.80Lyndsey FairweatherPBU23WTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow56.3256.32
257.36Michelle McNamaraSBSENWMichael WestEnfield & Haringey57.3656.6
358.47Kerry DixonPBU23WDarren BraithwaiteIpswich/Middlesex Uni/Enfield & Haringey58.4757.1
460.94Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Ealing Southall & Middx59.5857.84
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.53Emily BarrettPBU20WJames HillierWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.5359.53
259.73Georgia Bell U17WGeoff WilliamsEaling Southall & Middx59.6457.36
362.76Lois BondPBU20WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow61.8061.14