Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hendon
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.11Matthew Addison SENM Harrow/Met Police1:53.901:53.57
21:58.92Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.79
32:02.14Jonathan SharpSBU23M Scarborough2:02.141:56.07
42:02.48Richard Mann U23MGerald ArcherHillingdon1:58.121:58.12
52:05.30Kurtis Greenaway SENMMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:02.31:58.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4Ben WatermanPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57
22:00.8Richard CharlesPBU17MGeoff Williams 1:54.641:47.28
32:01.6Chris Charles U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.531:58.53
42:03.3Tommie Drury U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.662:01.66
52:04.4Joe Sherry U17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.97
62:07.9Edward SmithPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.63
72:09.3Andre CogginsPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.77
82:16.0Mark Cameron U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.61
92:17.4Bhavesh SonejiPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.44
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.01Tadhg Grant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:01.421:57.66
22:02.46Chris Hepworth U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.361:54.99
32:05.28Petru Snaipar U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova2:04.32:01.08
42:05.60Tom PyePBU20MTy HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:01.201:51.41
52:09.98Reece Surridge U20M Enfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.17
62:12.66Gregory WlochPBU20M Hillingdon2:12.662:12.66
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.86Perri Shakes-Drayton U23WChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London/Sh2:09.042:08.35
22:11.88Michaela Mayor SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:10.562:04.47
32:18.33Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet2:08.532:08.39
42:19.36Nicki Gooderham SENWRoger WilliamsMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached/Brunel Uni Londo2:15.892:15.89
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Christina Hall U17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.21
22:36.7Rebecca JohnsonSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.43
32:42.5Florence TaylorPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:42.52:42.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Georgia Bell U17WGeoff WilliamsEaling Southall & Middx2:12.202:03.38
22:22.1Lois Bond U20WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.40
32:32.6Sunmisola Wilson U20W TVH  
42:33.1Nikki Shelley U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.05
52:37.9Rebecca Townsend U20WPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.82:27.0