Devon Open Series External Results
Plymouth
23 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Steve Waldron SENM City of Plymouth2:02.41:58.5
22:16.8Adam HollandSBSENMAdam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team2:16.82:07.77
32:21.7Will RowsePBU20M City of Plymouth2:21.72:21.7
42:25.8Tom CawseyPBU20M Bideford2:25.82:25.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Travis Bramley U13MTravis BramleyErme Valley2:36.452:05.82
22:40.2Ryan DabbsSBU13M Newton Abbot2:40.22:37.3
32:54.6Tom BlackfordSBU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:54.62:12.60
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Daniel PettyPBU15MRobert GrewExeter2:12.12:12.1
22:18.8Graeme Tinkler U15M Newton Abbot2:16.12:00.70
32:20.2David Weir U15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:15.01:56.58
42:21.0Chris BrownPBU15M City of Plymouth2:21.02:21.0
52:24.8Matthew Neyle-Opie U15M City of Plymouth2:21.42:16.14
62:26.4Dean SmithPBU15MAdam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:21.11:59.0
72:38.4Jacob Wood U15M Mounts Bay2:34.92:34.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Tom Stockley U17M South Devon/Newton Abbot1:59.41:59.4
22:19.9Marcel TorodePBU17M Mounts Bay2:19.92:10.7
32:25.0Hugo BlickPBU17M Bideford2:25.02:25.0
42:26.4Zack HillsPBU17M Bideford2:26.42:26.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Richard DrageSBV50MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets2:18.72:16.46
22:20.6Mark BramleySBV40MSimon AndersonErme Valley2:20.62:19.18
32:21.4Martin Exley-DeanePBV50M Tavistock2:21.42:21.4
42:24.4Adrian MillershipPBV50M City of Plymouth2:24.42:24.4
52:30.3Howard BonePBV35M Bideford2:30.32:30.3
62:53.0Richard BestSBV45M Tavistock2:53.02:47.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:03.8Naomi FlanaganSBSENW South Devon/Torbay3:03.82:39.16
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Victoria WeirPBU13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:31.92:09.69
22:37.2Poppy Tank U13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:33.12:17.54
32:42.1Emily Ackford U13WSimon AndersonTavistock2:41.62:21.90
42:50.1Nell HemansbrookSBU13W North Devon2:50.12:32.71
52:53.0Olivia BarnesPBU13W Mounts Bay2:51.52:51.5
62:53.6Rachael Webb U13WMike HindleNewton Abbot2:52.52:50.74
73:03.3Danielle PageSBU13W Newton Abbot3:03.33:02.9
83:11.1Kayleigh CunninghamPBU13W Bideford3:11.13:11.1
93:15.0Lola ColvinSBU13W Bideford3:15.02:52.28
103:29.4Abigail Stone U13W Bide  
113:32.7Olivia Bates U13W Tav  
123:45.3Aimee PricePBU13W Bideford3:45.33:45.3
133:46.7Jasmine WoodPBU13W Erme Valley3:46.73:46.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Lara Ruetsch U15W Mounts Bay2:39.62:39.6
22:45.1Emily GustersonPBU15W Mounts Bay2:45.12:37.4
32:50.4Lauren BrownPBU15W City of Plymouth2:50.42:50.4
42:58.5Natasha DuncanSBU15W Erme Valley/Armada2:58.52:58.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Katie BurnsPBU17WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:25.982:25.98
22:41.9Chloe Carley U17W Mounts Bay2:36.52:32.6
32:54.8Samantha WalkerSBU17W Torbay2:54.82:40.5