South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Ashford
26-27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D6.48Connor Winters U20M1701.10.92Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts6.866.86
D6.35Matthew BakerPBU20M1825.03.92Colin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Chichester6.356.46
D6.16Kariym Irving U20M1707.08.92Mike FleetCroydon6.817.10
D6.13Keno Mario-GhaeSBU20M1712.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight6.136.40
D6.00Mark Cryer U20M1627.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone6.156.88
D5.83Alex WharfePBU20M1807.01.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone5.905.90
D5.54Timothy Billings U20M1715.10.92 Dartford H5.966.01
D5.35Chris BlandfordPBU20M1718.08.92Sam HarrisonAshford AC5.355.35
D5.32Joe PybusSBU20M1714.10.92 Brighton & Hove5.906.04
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O6.47Blade Ashby U17M1622.12.93Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.757.09
O6.19Tadgh Healy U17M1508.10.94David HullTonbridge/Judd School6.306.30
O6.14Jacob PaulPBU17M1506.02.95Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell6.276.27
O6.04Jonathan KetleyPBU17M1614.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford6.266.62
O5.81Ben Weeks U17M1623.12.93Laura WhiteCamberley6.176.21
O5.80Matthew LavoipierrePBU17M1626.10.93Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.806.54
O5.78Tom CarterPBU17M1624.03.94 Enfield & Haringey5.845.95
O5.76James CoatesPBU17M   London Schs5.765.76
O5.71Ben Burton U17M1603.11.93Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5.976.89
O5.57Ben ShuttPBU17M1514.09.94 Southampton/Hampshire Schs5.575.57
O5.55Jonny BriggsPBU17M1522.02.95 Tonbridge5.555.55
O5.44Laurence LevyPBU17M1602.09.93Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.445.44
O5.28Billy Vernon-Hamilton U17M1626.11.93 Stevenage & North Herts5.706.30
O5.21Will SpreadburyPBU17M   Hampshire Schs5.215.21
O5.17Roberto GalardoSBU17M1623.12.93 Reading AC5.175.28
O5.17Levy Smith U17M1508.10.94 Crawley5.495.49
O5.15Ben BrooksPBU17M1504.03.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs5.155.15
O5.10James AdrianPBU17M   Hampshire Schs5.105.10
O5.07Jake RuddlestonPBU17M  Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.075.07
O5.01Luke Conway U17M1612.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet5.115.11
O4.88Simon WakePBU17M1601.03.94David RiceHerts Phoenix4.885.63
O4.87Solomon Ofosu U17M1520.09.94 London Schs5.355.35
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P5.02Emma Cowell U15W1423.11.95Tony BatemanSouthampton5.155.46
P4.93Shirin IrvingPBU15W1325.09.96Neil DodsonCroydon5.115.59
P4.88Kayleigh Miller-Leslie U15W   Ashford AC5.155.15
P4.84Georgina Westwood U15W1306.07.96Eldon LakeReading AC5.335.52
P4.76Nathalie GoddenPBU15W1404.11.95David ChurcherChichester4.815.17
P4.71Rosie Tapner U15W   Berkshire Schs4.774.89
P4.64Rosamand Hawkins U15W1416.11.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.814.89
P4.64Rhianna McCarthy U15W1411.10.95 Tonbridge4.654.77
P4.55Lauren Bamford U15W1422.11.95Michael MeinAshford AC4.784.85
P4.54Katie Garland U15W1327.01.97Julia MachinHastings AC4.635.66
P4.47Ellie RayerPBU15W1322.11.96Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.644.93
P4.32Fleur LancasterPBU15W1418.04.96 Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs4.324.32
P4.26Holly TurnerSBU15W1415.11.95Richard PillingBrighton & Hove4.555.17
P4.26Amy HolderPBU15W1304.08.96George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.264.46
P4.25Emma NansonPBU15W1406.10.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.464.69
P4.19Emily RuntonPBU15W1421.02.96 Guildford & Godalming4.204.20
P4.12Lara Rose Tadman U15W1308.08.96 Medway & Maidstone4.414.41
P3.99Anne-Marie Du PrezPBU15W   Dacorum & Tring3.993.99
P3.98Michelle Bigg U15W1324.10.96 New Forest Junior4.695.22
P3.93Charlotte CunliffePBU15W1328.12.96 Southampton3.933.93
P3.92Lilian Brower U15W1418.12.95 Camberley4.464.46
P3.87Ina Ko U15W   Thames Valley4.124.59
P3.78Maja MilicevicPBU15W   Dacorum & Tring3.783.78
P3.68Blythe BurkhartPBU15W   London Schs3.683.68
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P5.97Reece BarnettPBU15M1407.09.95 Walton5.976.31
P5.90Daniel TrusslerPBU15M1430.01.96George Freeman-AustinReading AC5.906.24
P5.60Francis Lammas U15M1423.09.95Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone5.935.93
P5.55Jamie Savage U15M1411.04.96Julia Machin 5.746.09
P5.54Max DavisPBU15M1418.12.95 Camberley5.706.10
P5.48Liam WilletPBU15M   Hertfordshire Schs5.485.48
P5.37Marvin PopoolaPBU15M1405.09.95Les JohnsonHerne Hill5.375.55
P5.35Alex Walker U15M1431.03.96Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.595.59
P5.35Jonah DykesPBU15M1405.10.95John MillerWinchester5.605.80
P5.32Reece Young U15M1403.10.95Michelle BovellSouth London5.415.68
P5.30Justin TarrantPBU15M1307.10.96Richard PillingCrawley5.306.04
P5.26Myles RichardsonPBU15M1313.11.96John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.265.26
P5.22Rory Farrell U15M1307.10.96Michael CokerSouthampton5.256.46
P5.08Matthew DaviesPBU15M1406.11.95Mark HattonTeam Kennet5.085.11
P5.07Michael Papanicola U15M1429.04.96 Brighton & Hove5.496.33
P5.05Daniel Brothwood U15M1420.10.95 Tonbridge5.065.58
P5.01Sebastien PettittPBU15M   Kent Schs5.015.01
P4.98Ryan Spivey U15M1415.11.95 East Grinstead5.256.33
P4.92Jordan Bayer-GoldmanPBU15M1426.01.96 Hertfordshire Schs4.925.13
P4.91Ben RussellPBU15M1429.02.96Andrew HughesBracknell AC4.915.78
P4.77Dom ReidPBU15M   Sussex Schs4.854.85
P4.77Roshan HanslaPBU15M1316.09.96 St. Mary's Richmond4.775.12
P4.67Lewis ChurchSBU15M1327.09.96David HullTonbridge4.676.62
P4.31Abbas Karim U15M   London Schs4.715.27
P4.26Michael Onafowokan U15M   Herne Hill5.015.01