BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Watford
12 Jun 10
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Men 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.75 Mattias ClaessonSBSENM Sweden1:47.751:46.43
21:48.01185Richard Hill SENMDarrell MaynardNotts1:47.991:45.10
31:48.10189Ed AstonPBU23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
41:48.42 Vitalijus KoslovasPBSENM Lithuania1:48.421:48.42
51:48.72 Ettiene Plaatjies SENM South Africa1:47.671:47.67
61:48.90 David McCarthy SENM Le Cheile/Ireland1:48.181:46.62
71:49.12163Sam EllisSBSENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.961:45.67
81:50.10144Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:46.921:45.67
91:50.19 Abraham ChepkirwokSBU23M Uganda1:50.191:49.41
Men 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.99191James ShanePBU23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
21:48.43177Paul BradshawSBU23MTrevor PainterBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.431:47.37
31:48.65173Steven FennellSBSENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge1:48.651:47.97
41:48.92 Alan O'Brien SENM Crusaders/Ireland1:48.471:48.47
51:49.14168Drew GrahamPBSENMDamon MartinGosforth/Adams State Uni1:49.141:49.14
61:49.33159Kieran FlannerySBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.95
71:49.40163Jonathan CookPBSENMRichard WheaterAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:48.651:48.65
81:49.90148Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.391:48.36
91:50.03 Matthew Fox SENM Australia1:48.491:48.49
101:51.11123Ricky StevensonSBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:51.111:49.09
Men 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.46156Oliver BlakeSBU23M Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85
21:49.68 Andreas BubeSBSENM Denmark1:49.681:46.40
31:49.73151Ben GreenSBSENMChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:49.611:47.47
41:49.89 Conor HealyPBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:49.891:49.89
51:49.93147Graeme OudneySBSENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.931:47.77
61:50.32139Chris SmithSBU23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.20
71:50.93127Mark MitchellSBU23M Forres/Edinburgh Uni/Birchfield H1:49.231:48.42
81:51.01 Joe Warne SENM Doheny/Ireland1:50.321:49.72
91:51.55115Joe Durrant U23MRay DanielCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:48.371:48.37
Men 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.05 Anthony LieghioPBU23M Tallaght/Ireland1:49.051:48.74
21:50.05145Nick McCormickSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:50.051:48.25
31:50.13143Ben ScarlettSBSENMNorman PooleSwindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:49.251:47.88
41:50.18147Danny BarkesPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:49.681:49.30
51:50.67132Gareth Wiltshire SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.54
61:51.35124Steve MitchellPBU23MKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC1:51.351:50.55
71:51.36118Chris Monk SENM Mansfield1:50.211:50.21
81:52.5195Jonathan BlackledgeSBSENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:52.511:50.36
91:52.7491Neil DougalSBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:52.741:47.20
101:53.35 Henrik AstforsPBSENM Sweden1:53.351:53.35
Men 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.35164Oliver HeeksPBU23MCraig WinrowOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.35
21:50.28140Michael SalterSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06
31:50.31 Johan SvenssonPBU23M Sweden1:50.311:47.15
41:50.52 Darren McBreartySBU20M Letterkenny/Ireland1:50.521:47.87
51:50.97126Steven MorrowSBSENMNorman PooleBallymena & Antrim/Border/Tulsa Uni1:50.001:50.00
61:51.33 Rasmus TerpPBU23M Denmark1:51.331:51.33
71:51.47116Christopher Harvey U23MDavid SunderlandCannock & Stafford1:49.201:49.20
81:52.79 Nick Jensen U20M Denmark1:51.961:48.32
Men 800m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.77130Rick Ward U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:50.751:48.06
21:50.90133Ben WallisPBU23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
31:51.15 Rickard GunnarssonSBU20M Sweden1:51.151:49.13
41:51.74111Rory Graham-WatsonSBU23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.40
51:52.13 Fergal EllisPBU23M Ireland1:52.131:52.13
61:52.76 Daire Bermingham SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland1:52.711:52.71
71:53.3584Nick GoolabPBU23M Belgrave/Birmingham Uni1:53.351:53.35
Men 800m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.8114Davey PlattPBU23M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.8
21:52.693Ian MunroSBSENMDaniel CarlinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:51.451:48.16
31:53.1 Daniel Mooney U23M Liverpool H/Letterkenny/Ireland1:53.001:49.87
41:54.0 Marcus HallbackPBU20M Sweden1:54.01:54.0
51:54.065Ben Harding SENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:53.011:51.75
61:54.653Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14
71:55.829Gavin Lewis U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.341:52.35
82:00.8 Victor Hedin U20M Sweden1:56.01:52.67
Men 800m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.286Nick LysterPBU23MPaul HayesCoventry1:53.21:53.2
21:53.3 John EliassonPBU23M Sweden1:53.31:53.3
31:53.874James PhillipsPBU23M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students1:53.81:53.8
41:54.5 Klas PerssonSBU20M Sweden1:54.51:53.30
51:54.8 Mark McDonaldSBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland1:54.81:53.30
61:55.246Mark BoothPBU20MJanet NashWycombe1:55.21:54.4
71:55.437Matthew Fayers U17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:55.321:48.12
81:59.10Kojo KyeremeSBV35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill1:59.11:52.90
Men 800m I
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.50 Cathal DalyPBU20M Sli Cualann/Ireland1:55.501:55.50
21:56.0031Hugo FlemingPBU17MJack RutherfordWalton1:56.001:51.37
31:56.45 Nicolaj Norgard JensenPBU20M Denmark1:56.451:56.45
41:57.965Matthew EmeryPBU23MStephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.83
51:58.16 Søren Dam HenriksenPBSENM Denmark1:58.161:58.16
61:58.310Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.831:51.0
71:58.550Gavin BarclaySBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:58.551:58.32
81:58.805Joe GaynorPBU20MMartin OwensHerts Phoenix1:58.801:58.80
91:59.25 Ronan KearnsSBSENM Crusaders/Ireland1:59.251:57.65
Women 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.25207Emma Jackson U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:00.461:59.37
22:02.50 Anna BalakshinaPBSENW Russia2:02.502:02.50
32:02.59209Stephanie TwellPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:02.592:02.58
42:02.71202Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.672:00.49
52:03.03199Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorCoventry2:01.162:01.16
62:03.47195Alison Leonard U23WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.08
72:04.05189Claire GibsonSBSENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.052:01.34
82:04.28192Danielle ChristmasPBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.54
Women 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.97180Stacey SmithSBU23WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U2:01.932:01.93
22:05.39176Karrie BlakeSBSENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:05.392:03.96
32:05.40176Jenny Tan U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.54
42:05.60174Laura WeightmanSBU20W Morpeth/Gateshead2:03.182:02.52
52:06.00170Tara Bird SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:03.212:02.54
62:06.07174Dawn HuntPBSENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.072:03.89
72:09.56134Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby2:04.142:00.53
Women 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.84161Carolyn JohnsonSBU23WChris McGeorgeRadley/Oxford Uni2:05.472:03.04
22:09.14143Vicky FouhyPBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:07.462:05.55
32:09.23 Dagmar Fæster OlsenPBU17W Denmark2:09.232:07.65
42:10.56124Michaela MayorSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:10.562:04.47
52:10.92 Fiona Kehoe SENW Ireland2:10.902:07.70
62:11.20 Ciara Everard U23W Kilkenny/Ireland2:09.102:01.21
72:12.23 Julie FalkangerPBU20W Norway2:12.232:12.23
82:12.30 Alvilde Ossum SENW Denmark2:11.142:07.68
92:12.68103Laura Brown SENWLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:11.212:08.46
102:29.730Ruth Watson SENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:14.282:05.29
Women 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.54109Philippa LowePBU20W Harrow2:12.542:09.89
22:12.75102Helen HadjamSBSENW Herne Hill/Guernsey2:12.752:09.98
32:13.7992Nikki Silva SENWBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey2:12.72:11.49
42:14.1488Sophie ConnorSBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:12.622:05.95
52:15.1178Cara Sloss SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.80
62:17.1258Iona Lake U20WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:12.42:10.7
72:20.1228Holly Archer U17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:16.142:07.27
 
Men 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.7237Colin McCourtSBSENMCraig WinrowUnattached3:37.063:37.06
23:38.9230Alastair HayPBSENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:38.93:38.9
33:39.6 Ben St LawrencePBSENM Australia3:39.63:39.6
43:39.6 Dmitrijs JurkevicsPBSENM Latvia3:39.63:39.6
53:39.6 Tiidrek Nurme SENM Estonia3:38.773:38.59
63:40.6 Mitch KealeySBSENM Australia3:40.63:40.31
73:40.6 Morten Toft MunkholmPBSENM Denmark3:40.63:40.6
83:40.7201Shaun MoraleePBSENMVince WilsonDurham3:40.73:40.7
93:41.5194David ProctorPBSENMNorman PooleRochdale H3:41.53:41.5
103:41.9 René StockvisPBSENM Netherlands3:39.723:39.72
113:42.1190Luke GunnPBSENMBud BaldaroDerby3:42.13:42.1
123:42.2184Chris WarburtonSBSENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.23:39.50
133:42.6186Lewis MosesPBSENMJohn NuttallDarlington H/Loughborough Students/Gateshead3:42.63:41.33
143:42.8179Jonathan Mellor SENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.663:41.95
153:42.9178Jonathan TaylorSBSENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.63
163:44.2173Nick SamuelsPBSENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.23:44.2
Men 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.51178Ross MurrayPBU23MCraig WinrowGateshead3:43.513:34.76
23:43.83 Paul RobinsonPBU20M St. Cocas/Ireland3:43.833:37.66
33:43.91175Harry EllisPBU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC3:43.913:43.91
43:43.96175Garry BristowPBSENMDavid TurnbullTrafford3:43.963:43.96
53:44.19168Gary BradburySBU23MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.15
63:44.71164Daniel ClorleySBU23MTony SimmonsLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.66
73:45.14 Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/3:42.203:40.74
83:45.46 Joel BodénPBSENM Sweden3:45.463:45.46
93:47.01145Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast3:45.753:42.36
103:47.35143Rob Whittle SENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:46.093:42.94
113:47.56141Ross Toole SENM Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:45.923:41.12
123:50.63116John McDonnell U20MJohn StokerLuton3:46.613:46.61
133:54.27 Eoin Everard SENM Kilkenny/Ireland3:51.943:39.64
143:56.4370Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.483:42.06
Men 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.4155Kevin KanePBSENMKevin KaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde/Strathclyde3:46.43:46.4
23:46.6154Andy WilesPBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske3:46.63:43.47
33:46.9151Andrew HeyesPBU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:42.75
43:47.0145Ian Williamson SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.463:43.38
53:47.4142Michael SkinnerSBSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:47.43:42.35
63:49.0129Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:44.633:41.93
73:49.3 Tommy Carroll U23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.5
83:50.0 Aidan Bailey SENM Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.803:47.80
93:51.3111Ian Rawlinson SENMDavid SunderlandTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet3:48.523:46.12
103:53.296Simon Horsfield U23MMick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni3:46.983:41.77
113:54.387Matthew Nicholson SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:48.793:48.79
123:58.2 Noel Collins U23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:46.473:46.47
133:59.9 Patrick Brennan SENM Letterkenny/Ireland3:46.553:46.55
Men 1500m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.6162Martin MashfordPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.63:45.6
23:46.6154Ronnie SparkePBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:46.153:46.15
33:47.9143Tom GaylePBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:47.93:47.9
43:48.4139Richard MorrellPBSENM New Marske3:48.43:43.84
53:48.7132Chris Mackay SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:48.393:42.43
63:48.8136Harry HarperPBU23MPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.80
73:49.0129Paul MilesSBSENM Owls Leicester3:49.03:41.63
83:49.2133Peter StreetPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students3:48.433:48.43
93:49.3 Jakob Hannibal SENM Denmark3:47.953:47.95
103:50.6117Alex Cornwell U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.34
113:50.8 Paolo NataliSBSENMPaolo NataliCambridge Uni/Italy3:50.83:47.33
123:50.9114Josh Gorecki U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:50.473:50.07
133:52.6 AN Other SENM    
Men 1500m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.78136Ryan SaundersPBU20MMick WoodsBournemouth3:46.563:46.56
23:49.49131Tom AndersonPBU23MNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni3:49.493:48.23
33:50.68121Tom WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:50.683:45.31
43:52.69105Derek HawkinsPBU23MLawrie SpenceKilbarchan3:52.693:52.69
53:52.8599Ash Harrell U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:49.823:49.82
63:52.87104Joe WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:52.873:45.32
73:53.0697Lee ReynoldsSBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.0
83:53.8091Peter BridgerSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni3:49.243:47.36
93:57.3862Matt CarlisleSBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.383:52.67
103:58.5853Matthew Sullivan U23MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.74
Men 1500m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.48115Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:44.31
23:51.49 Albin OlaussonPBU20M Sweden3:51.493:51.49
33:51.89 Tomas CotterSBU23M Dunleer/Ireland3:51.893:43.31
43:53.7097Nathaniel QuigleyPBU23M Luton/Birmingham Uni3:53.703:53.70
53:54.32 Gustav AltinPBU23M Sweden3:54.323:54.32
63:55.0881Callum Hawkins U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:54.093:54.09
73:55.55 Alex FlynnPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's3:55.553:55.51
83:55.9274James Ellis SENMMick WoodsNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.343:52.76
93:56.50 Julian Kuppler V35M Rathfarnham/Australia3:54.423:50.43
103:57.0665Tom BowermanSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.673:50.64
113:57.4662Russell BestSBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.54
123:58.59 Ronan Duggan U23M Bandon/Ireland3:56.763:56.76
133:58.6852Kieran Clements U17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55
143:59.3347Stu HuntingtonSBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.693:55.21
153:59.4446Elliot Palmer U20MStephen BensonIpswich3:50.783:48.47
164:03.5613Andrew Mariani U23MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.88
Men 1500m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.53 Jakob HoffmannSBSENMJakob HoffmannDenmark3:53.533:47.96
23:53.9695Carl SmithPBU23MRobert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:53.963:51.36
33:55.2085Richard FranzesePBSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni3:55.203:55.20
43:55.7581Edward WomersleyPBU23M Stroud/Loughborough Students3:55.753:55.75
53:56.1278Charlie MacLeanPBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.35
63:56.2072James PooleSBSENMDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:55.953:49.78
73:56.89 Robin LindgrenSBU23M Sweden3:56.893:53.60
83:57.16 Eoin Flynn SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:53.953:53.95
93:57.3663Paul WhitelamSBSENM Thames Valley/Central3:57.363:52.42
103:59.51 Patrick FlynnPBU23M Ferrybank/Ireland3:59.513:59.51
113:59.9342Steve Gallienne U23MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni3:58.03:58.0
124:00.1241Harvey Speed SENMDavid DixCoventry/Birmingham Uni3:56.473:53.01
134:01.1732Matthew LoleSBSENM Coventry4:01.173:49.95
144:02.1125Tadhg Grant U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:58.443:54.33
Men 1500m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.31108Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:49.883:44.07
23:55.8480Christopher McGurkPBU23M Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles3:55.843:54.02
33:55.99 Jens Munk NielsenPBSENM Denmark3:55.993:55.99
43:57.71 Ray HynesSBSENM Crusaders/Ireland3:57.713:53.49
53:58.4059Tim TraynorPBU23M White Horse3:58.403:56.17
63:58.6258Jonathan HendersonPBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:57.023:54.91
73:58.9555James FairbournPBSENMDavid HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students3:58.953:58.95
84:00.4843Mark ShawPBU17MStephen ShawNew Marske4:00.483:55.93
94:01.1432Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:01.143:54.15
104:02.9418Steven PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsSouthampton3:57.843:51.36
114:03.8111Matthew Bennett U23MRoderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54
124:05.007Rhys SpencePBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:05.004:05.00
Women 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.9 Yelena KorobkinaPBU23W Russia4:10.94:10.9
24:13.48192Morag MacLartySBSENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.86
34:13.92 Anna LuchkinaPBSENW Russia4:13.924:13.92
44:14.11194Stevie StocktonPBU23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.114:13.9
54:14.54 Hazel MurphyPBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:10.044:10.04
64:15.10184Faye FullertonSBSENWWarren RoeHavering4:15.104:10.24
74:15.26183Nicola GauldSBSENWKen HoggAberdeen/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4:15.264:11.80
84:15.89 Charlotte SchonbeckSBSENW Sweden4:09.424:09.42
94:16.17 Rose-Anne Galligan SENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Irela4:12.34:11.07
104:16.78 Ragnhild KvarbergSBSENW Norway4:16.784:07.14
114:16.79181Emelia GoreckaPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.794:14.22
124:18.25168Lennie WaiteSBSENWJim BevanAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.254:15.33
134:22.38148Sarah KellySBU20WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics4:14.154:14.15
144:25.93130Georgia Peel U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.874:14.40
154:26.71 Lizbeth PedersenSBSENW Norway4:26.714:25.44
Women 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.77151Gemma Turtle SENW Gloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Bar4:14.064:14.06
24:24.09 Sara TreacySBU23WBud BaldaroMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:24.094:16.29
34:24.26 Orla DrummSBSENW University College Cork/Ireland4:24.264:09.95
44:24.36138Claire EntwistleSBSENW Wigan & District/Trafford4:24.074:18.71
54:25.07134Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:25.074:13.24
64:25.18134Liz WheaterSBSENWGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:25.184:11.96
74:26.47127Sophie Lovell SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army4:24.094:15.74
84:27.07124Amy CampbellSBSENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:27.074:13.93
94:27.21123Rachael OgdenSBSENW Worthing/City of Portsmouth4:27.214:11.89
104:27.52122Beth PotterSBU20WJohn NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:27.524:18.07
114:27.70 Charlotta FougbergSBSENW Sweden4:27.704:19.32
124:32.28 Ciara Dullaghan U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.07
134:32.30103Hannah AldersonPBU20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Bristol & West4:30.64:30.6
144:33.330Charlie MacLean U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.35
154:37.8470Bryony Proctor U23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.4
164:38.1469Charlotte Wickham SENW Gateshead/Loughborough Students4:28.674:26.55
Women 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.81105Sophie CrumlyPBU23WBill FosterNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton 4:31.814:23.88
Page: 1 2